Totals : 47 Entries

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 4 stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

JUNIORS-FEVA Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Spinnaker Junior JETSHamish Munro
Abi Kimberley
Spinnaker Sailing Club
Spinnaker Sailing Club
Spinnaker Junior JETSAmy-Nadine Harper
Emma Wrixon
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Spinnaker Junior JETSSam Kimberley
Lucy Waterman
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
 
Optimistic SpinnakersMilo GILL-TAYLOR
William BEDFORD
Spinnaker SC
Spinnaker SC
Optimistic SpinnakersJo BURNS
Adele YOUNG
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Optimistic SpinnakersRobbie King
Daniel BURNS

 
NSSA/PYSemily lloyd
Francesca Bombieri
NSSA/PYS
NSSA/PYS
NSSA/PYSKate Rollinson
ellie shelley
NSSA/PYS
NSSA/PYS
NSSA/PYSHazel Hallet
emily bush
NSSA/PYS
NSSA/PYS
 
Weir WoodEmma BAKER
Issy Black
Weir Wood SC
Weir Wood SC
Weir WoodCaitlin Hamilton
Amy Bennett
Weir Wood SC
Weir Wood SC
Weir WoodAbbie Back
Hatty Cage

 
WLSCJenny Smallwood
Louise Hughes
Wraysbury Lake SC
Wraysbury Lake SC
WLSCEsther Fenton Jones
Sarah Jarman
Papercourt SC
Papercourt SC
WLSCJamie Webb
Matt Thornton
WLSC
WLSC
 
Yorkshire Dales SCMatthew LULHAM-ROBINSON
Tbc TBC
Yorkshire Dales SC
Yorkshire Dales SC
Yorkshire Dales SCBenjamin LULHAM-ROBINSON
Tbc TBC
Yorkshire Dales SC
Yorkshire Dales SC
Yorkshire Dales SCWilliam HIDE
Emma CLAYTON
Yorkshire Dales SC
Yorkshire Dales SC
 
Team ItchenorGrace YEOMAN
Izzy BARKER
Itchenor
Itchenor
Team ItchenorKatie DAVIES
Rebecca Addison
Itchenor
Itchenor
Team ItchenorIsabel DAVIES
Milly MOSS
Itchenor
Itchenor
 
Team From SouthAlex KING
Pippa Cropley
RLYC
RLYC
Team From SouthMax Moyles
James Eales
RLYC
RLYC
Team From SouthJenny Cropley
Izzy Welch
RLYC
RLYC
 
West Kirby Sailing Club - OspreysEthan Paul
Harry McEvoy
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club - OspreysTom Clark
Harrison Moore
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club - OspreysCharlie Ewing
Billy Moore
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
 
West Kirby Sailing Club - EaglesAlex Colquitt
Ella Marston
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club - EaglesMax Dunlap
James Colquitt
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club - EaglesHebe Hemming
Hettie Dunlap
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
 
South Staffordshire SCThomas Howarth
Chloe Macaulay
South Staffordshire SC
South Staffordshire SC
South Staffordshire SCOliver Goodhead
Nick Hollinshead
South Staffs Sailing Club
South Staffs Sailing Club
South Staffordshire SCWill Hawkins
Isobel Leroux
South Staffordshire Sailing Club
South Staffordshire Sailing Club
 
Bowmoor Sailing ClubHarry BARKER
William SPURWAY
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Hayling Island Sailing Club - Team BlackJess HAMMETT
Hattie Lucas-clements
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club - Team BlackLauren Miles
David Brand
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club - Team BlackAnna Prescott
Jess Eales
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
 
Oxford Sailing ClubAsh Robathan
Naomi Wickens
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing ClubCallum Mitchell
Henry Darby
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing ClubJoe DeBanks
Rebekah Nash
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
 
Hayling Island Sailing Club - Team RedJamie Smith
Piers Nicholls
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club - Team RedElliott Wells
Jake Todd
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club - Team RedTom Darling
Marcus Payne
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
 
Parkstone YCNathaniel GORDON
Emma Hartley
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCOllie ALDRIDGE
Katie Stoate

Parkstone YCJack BUTTERS
Anna Stoate

 
Chester S&ccSam Evington
James Wynn Edwards
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester S&ccJames Williams
Llord Roberts
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester S&ccMitchell Kneale
Isabel Lamb
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club
 
Poole/RestronguetMilly PUGH
Nick PUGH
Poole
Poole
Poole/RestronguetTom COSIER
Niamh O'NEILL
Restronguet
Restronguet
Poole/RestronguetMidge WATKINS
Harriet WATKINS
Poole
Poole
 
Royal LymingtonVita HEATHCOTE
Millie BOYLE
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
Royal LymingtonRoss THOMPSON
William HEATHCOTE
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
Royal LymingtonElla BENNETT
Charlotte BOYLE
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
 
Ty Bach DynamiteArchie DODWELL
Harri PAIN
Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
Ty Bach DynamiteJames THOMAS
James DANDO
CBYC/Llandegfedd
CBYC/Llandegfedd
Ty Bach DynamiteMerrick STANLEY
William Thomas
Llandegfed
Llandegfed
 
Sevenoaks School AIssy Gordon
Sophie Jones
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School ATom Smith
Dan Wilson

Sevenoaks School ANiamh Fenton
Rosie Donald

 
Sevenoaks School BAlice Kidd
Remi Pfister
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School BGeorge Haynes
Olly Kidd

Sevenoaks School BHamish Oliver
James Rudd Jones

 
CbycMatthew VINEY
Huw NUNN
Cbyc
Cbyc
CbycJemma VINEY
Nia BERRY

CbycSam THOMAS
Sam VINEY

 
Parkstone YCHolly Aldridge
James Alder
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCEloise Wakefield
Ollie Jessup
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCEllie Aldridge
Sam James
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
 
Juniors-Feva - 24 ENTRIES

YOUTHS-FIREFLY Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Spinnaker Youth JETSPippa Radford
Coco Bell
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Spinnaker Youth JETSAmy Barr
Christopher Whalley
Hill Head S C
Hill Head S C
Spinnaker Youth JETSChris Cowan
Francesca Pottinger
Portchester Sailing Club
Portchester Sailing Club
 
WOSC 1Oliver Burrows
Olivia Balfour
West Oxfordshire S.C.
West Oxfordshire S.C.
WOSC 1Emily Herridge
Alexander Baxter
West oxfordshire sailing club
West oxfordshire sailing club
WOSC 1Emmanuelle Nairac
Alex Howe
West Oxfordshire
West Oxfordshire
 
NSSA YouthJohn DOWD
Tba TBA
Nssa
Nssa
NSSA YouthJohn DOWD
Tba TBA
Nssa
Nssa
NSSA YouthJohn DOWD
Tba TBA
Nssa
Nssa
 
Elizabeth CollegeNick Parkes
Xander Barnes
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth CollegeMatt Beck
Sam Crosby
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth CollegeFred Moss
Tom Lees
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
 
Oakham BlackTed Ashworth
George Hunter
Oakham School
Oakham School
Oakham BlackMillie Gibbons
Thea Pope

Oakham BlackJoe Burgin
Rupert Molyneux

 
Oakham RedMary Henderson
Sarah Kent
Oakham School
Oakham School
Oakham RedSam Barson
Stuart Doughty

Oakham RedWill Robinson
James Dermott

 
Tonbridge BlackTba TBA
Tba TBA
Tonbridge School
Tonbridge School
Tonbridge BlackTba TBA
Tba TBA

Tonbridge BlackTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Magdalen College School 2Oscar Key
Samay Mellor
Magdalen College School
Magdalen College School
Magdalen College School 2Will Ing
Alex Gibson

Magdalen College School 2Tom Simmons
Gabriel Ing

 
Magdalen College School 1Guy Dixon
Joe Gough

Magdalen College School 1Josh Adams
Nic Upton

Magdalen College School 1Sam Jenkins
Owen Hallett

 
West Oxfordshire S.c.Chandara Olgunsoy
James Nicoll
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.Zach Nairac
Eddie Baker
West Oxfordshire
West Oxfordshire
West Oxfordshire S.c.Matt Press
Johnny Howe
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.
 
Norwich SchoolOli CHAPMAN
India GILL
Norwich SChool
Norwich SChool
Norwich SchoolHugh BRAIDWOOD
Eleanor ROBINSON

Norwich SchoolGabriel WRENN
Anna STAUFENBERG

 
Norwich SchoolTom HAMMOND
Alison GOURLAY
Norwich SChool
Norwich SChool
Norwich SchoolPoppy WOODCOCK
Amy PARKES

Norwich SchoolJonas OSBORN
Oli HAZELL

 
West Kirby Sailing ClubSophie SHEPHERD
Sarah LOMBARD
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubBen ROBINSON
Charlie FITZGERALD

West Kirby Sailing ClubAlex JARDINE
Tba TBA

 
West Kirby Sailing ClubPhilip SHEPHERD
Tba TBA
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

West Kirby Sailing ClubTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
420Rosie WATKINS
Anna WATKINS
420
420
420Scott WALLIS
Morgan DIBB
Lymington
Lymington
420Ben HAZELDINE
Rhos HAWES

 
Parkstone/ CadetsMatt CURRELL
Theo SMITH
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone Yacht Club
Parkstone/ CadetsHelena PUGH
Libby COURAGE
Poole Yacht Club
Poole Yacht Club
Parkstone/ CadetsMatthew SHORROCK
Emma Hattersley
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Frensham Pond Sailing Club
 
Winchester College Sailing ClubJames Pinder
Archie Chitty
Winchester College Sailing Club
Winchester College Sailing Club
Winchester College Sailing ClubJames Henderson
Adam Heath
Winchester College Sailing Club
Winchester College Sailing Club
Winchester College Sailing ClubMichael Smith
Miles Jones
Winchester College Sailing Club
Winchester College Sailing Club
 
Sevenoaks School AImogen Smith
Amy Swinglehurst
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School AMassimo Mazzolini
Nic Yau

Sevenoaks School ABen Moverley Smith
Flora Donald

 
Sevenoaks School BEd Haynes
Henry Bowers
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School BMikey Forward
Alex Bullock

Sevenoaks School BWill Bilton
Katherine Dodds

 
HISCRoddy BOWERMAN
29ers
29ers
HISC TBC
HISC TBC
 
Ardingly AJustus Mueller
Philipp Uebis
Ardingly
Ardingly
Ardingly AOscar Baker
Thomas Gibbens

Ardingly AOliver Warring
Charles Baynes

 
Ardingly BSimon Walton
Phillip Binns
Ardingly
Ardingly
Ardingly BHarry Tucker
Becky Robinson
Ardingly
Ardingly
Ardingly BJames Scott
Jonathan Tweedie-Smith

 
Rgs GuildfordTba TBA
Tba TBA
Rgs Guildford
Rgs Guildford
Rgs GuildfordTba TBA
Tba TBA

Rgs GuildfordTba TBA
Tba TBA

Youths-Firefly - 23 ENTRIES

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET