Totals : 50 Entries

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 4 stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

JUNIORS - FEVA Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Claires Court SChoolsZac SANDERS
Peter BRADLEY
Claires Court SChools
Claires Court SChools
Claires Court SChoolsMiles RUSSELL
Will FANTHAM

Claires Court SChoolsCharles CASSIDY
Josh PHILLIPS

 
HISC HotshotsJames HAMMETT
Ben Todd
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
HISC HotshotsJack Lucas-Clements
Jake Hardman
HISC
HISC
HISC HotshotsPiers Nicholls
Tristan Payne

 
Parkstone Junior ToppersEmma HARTLEY
Christiaan WAKEFIELD
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone Junior ToppersJames ALDER
Charlotte GORDON

Parkstone Junior ToppersMillie ALDRIDGE
Jenna VINCENT

 
Ardingly CollegeGeorge TARDREW
Jack TUCKER
Ardingly
Ardingly
Ardingly CollegeHarry TUCKER
Zac RILEY

Ardingly CollegeSimon WALTON
Sebastian WALTON

 
Burghfield SCPeter BADDELEY
Josh THOMAS
Burghfield SC
Burghfield SC
Burghfield SCDouglas CALDER
Dermot GANNON
Burghfield
Burghfield
Burghfield SCFergus FOX
Harry FOX
Burghfield
Burghfield
 
Sevenoaks School AAlice KIDD
Georgie POWELL
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School AGeorge HAYNES
Tancredi PUCCI

Sevenoaks School AHamish OLIVER
James RUDD JONES

 
Oakham FevaBradley DUFFY
Charlie BYFORD
Oakham Feva
Oakham Feva
Oakham FevaBernard VISSER
Charles COX

Oakham FevaHarry MARTIN
Matthew PECKHAM

 
Team HeathcoteRobbie King
William Heathcote
RLYC
RLYC
Team HeathcoteAlex King
Vita Heathcote
RLYC
RLYC
Team HeathcoteMax Moyles
Haydn Sewell
RLYC
RLYC
 
South Staffs SCWilliam HAWKINS
Olivia GONSALVES
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SCOliver GOODHEAD
Annie HICKLIN
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SCTom HOWARTH
Kamilla CZARTOLOMNA
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SC
 
Stamford U16Tom PROFFITT
Alex MIDDLETON
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club
Stamford U16James LEETCH
Jemima LEEDHAM

Stamford U16Will SPIEGL
James HAYES

 
Elizabeth College JuniorMatthew LE VASSEUR
Cian TULLY
Guernsey Yacht Club
Guernsey Yacht Club
Elizabeth College JuniorMatthew HUBBER-RICHARD
Daniel GILL
Guernsey Yacht Club
Guernsey Yacht Club
Elizabeth College JuniorJacob SIDEBOTTOM
Conan SPINNEY

 
WKSC OspreysAlex COLQUITT
Ella MARSTON
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
WKSC OspreysCharlie EWING
James COLQUITT

WKSC OspreysHettie DUNLAP
Amber RIGGS

 
Sevenoaks School BOliver KIDD
Toby FLYNN
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School BMatthew CAIGER
Helen JONES

Sevenoaks School BNicholas DAVIES
Katharina VROLIJK

 
Welsh ToppersTom RENNY
Nina TILLEY
Cbyc/pyc
Cbyc/pyc
Welsh ToppersCallum ELWIN
Caitlin JENKINS

Welsh ToppersAlex WHITFIELD
Charlotte WATSON

 
Oxford PiratesNaomi WICKENS
Rachel WELLS-SODEN
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford PiratesAndy DUNSTALL
Nick NG
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford PiratesNathan LOMAS
George MERRYWEATHER
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
 
Goring GreatsDan NEILD
Emily FOSTER
Goring Thames Sailing Club
Goring Thames Sailing Club
Goring GreatsSam ELVENDON
Dan NICHOLS

Goring GreatsDavid MACKNEY
Miles LIDBETTER

 
Maidenhead Sailing Club Youth and JuniorsChristopher HENDERSON
Joseph STIMSON
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing Club Youth and JuniorsSacha MAYHEW
Lillian GARROD
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing Club Youth and JuniorsJames DENMAN Raphael CONTE
Ellie GLADWIN Alastair ROBERTS-RHODES
Maidenhead Sailing Club
Maidenhead Sailing Club
 
Chester 1Lloyd ROBERTS
Ali ROBERTS
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
Chester 1India EDWARDS
Andy SHORTALL

Chester 1Isabel LAMB
Keir NATHAN

 
Chester 2Will RUSHFORTH
Alex ISBELL
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
Chester 2James WYNN-EDWARDS
David JONES

Chester 2Holly JONES
Douglas LAMB

 
Flying SpinnakersMilo GILL-TAYLOR
Adele YOUNG
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Flying SpinnakersWilliam BEDFORD
Kieran YOUNG
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Flying SpinnakersDaniel Atherton
Daniel Burns
Spinnaker SC
Spinnaker SC
 
Sailing SistersEmma BAKER
Charlotte BOYLE
Weir Wood SC/RLYC
Weir Wood SC/RLYC
Sailing SistersJenny CROPLEY
Georgia BAKER
RLYC/Weir Wood SC
RLYC/Weir Wood SC
Sailing SistersMilly BOYLE
Issy BLACK
RLYC
RLYC
 
Bowmoor BlastersHarry BARKER
Josh BECK
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor BlastersWilliam SPURWAY
Edward CONLAN
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor BlastersAlaric BATES
Matt WALKER MORECROFT
Bowmoor Sailing Club
Bowmoor Sailing Club
 
Bristol Sailing SquadCristian Edmonds
Louis Gibbs

Bristol Sailing SquadJude Mcfarlane
Eric Mcfarlane
Baltic Wharf All Aboard Sailing Club
Baltic Wharf All Aboard Sailing Club
Bristol Sailing SquadMichael DENNIS
Alice Edmonds

 
Mirror TeamGeorge RICHARDS
Alexander BAIRD
Mirror
Mirror
Mirror TeamAlistair SCOTT
Ellie BENN
Yorkshire Dales
Yorkshire Dales
Mirror TeamEmma CLAYTON
Faye CASWELL

 
Juniors - Feva - 24 ENTRIES

YOUTHS - FIREFLY Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
Claires Court SChoolsSammy IJ
Matt HILL
Claires Court SChools
Claires Court SChools
Claires Court SChoolsOli GOULD
Charlotte HOLE

Claires Court SChoolsMatthew DAVIES
Will DAVIES

 
James & the Giant Peaches Jess HAMMETT
James Cook
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Hayling Island Sailing Club
James & the Giant Peaches Lauren MILES
Charlie DARLING
Hayling Island SC
Hayling Island SC
James & the Giant Peaches Anna PRESCOTT
Jess EALES
HISC
HISC
 
WOSC Warriors AChandara Olgunsoy
Ben Nicoll
West Oxfordshire S.c.
West Oxfordshire S.c.
WOSC Warriors AJames Nicoll
Sophie Kitching
West Oxfordshire S.C.
West Oxfordshire S.C.
WOSC Warriors AMatt Press
Johnny Howe
West Ocford Sailing Club
West Ocford Sailing Club
 
WOSC Warriors BOliver Burrows
Olivia Balfour
Wosc
Wosc
WOSC Warriors BAlexander Baxter
Alex Howe

WOSC Warriors BEmmanuelle Nairac
Eddie Baker
West Oxfordsire S.C.
West Oxfordsire S.C.
 
Parkstone Youth ToppersHarry WILKES
Jacob BENNETT
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone Youth ToppersKirsten GLEN
Tom KRUM

Parkstone Youth ToppersJack BUTTERS
Ollie JESSUP

 
MCS 1Will ING
Tom DAGGITT

MCS 1Tom SIMMONS
Samay MELLOR

MCS 1Owne HALLETT
Daisy BAXTER

 
MCS 2Gabriel ING
James TOMLINSON

MCS 2Tom ELDER
Josh REYNOLDS

MCS 2Henry PARR
Jude NOBLE

 
Sevenoaks SchoolEd HAYNES
Issy GORDON
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SchoolTom SMITH
Dan WILSON

Sevenoaks SchoolIsla STEVENS
Sophie JONES

 
Oakham RedMary HENDERSON
Megan NAGEL
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham RedJustin BUSUTTIL
Rupert MOLYNEUX

Oakham RedSam BARSON
Lottie GARTON

 
Oakham BlackJames DERMOTT
Dominic LASHBROOK
Oakham
Oakham
Oakham BlackStuart DOUGHTY
Alex FROST

Oakham BlackGregory SALE
Will BYFORD

 
Team StogElla STOGGALL
Sarah JARMAN
Staunton Harold
Staunton Harold
Team StogMorgan DIBB
Rosie WATKINS

Team StogEster FENTON JONES
Jenny SMALLWOOD

 
Stamford U19Hannah BREWIS
Rob REISS
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club
Stamford Endowed SChools Sailing Club
Stamford U19Ed WHATTOFF
Molly NAYLOR

Stamford U19Sam LEEDHAM
Frankie PYE

 
Oxford Sailing ClubCallum MITCHELL
Henry DARBY

Oxford Sailing ClubAsh ROBATHAN
Caitlin TWEEDLE

Oxford Sailing ClubJoe DE BANKS
Adam RATHMELL

 
West Kirby HighlandersHenry HUGHES
Hebe HEMMINGS
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby HighlandersRuby RIGGS
Hollie MARSTON

West Kirby HighlandersOctavia OWEN
Isabella MARTINDALE

 
Morgan Eric PEACH and his followers Owen BOWERMAN
Marcus PAYNE
Rtyc/hisc
Rtyc/hisc
Morgan Eric PEACH and his followers Matt WHITFIELD
Fraser WOODLY
Rtyc/hisc
Rtyc/hisc
Morgan Eric PEACH and his followers Morgan PEACH
Gareth VINEY
-
-
 
Team OracleTim RILEY
James TAYLOR
Hisc
Hisc
Team OracleScott WALLIS
Luke BURYWOOD

Team OracleBen HAZELDINE
Rhos HAWES

 
Tonbridge School Black Seb BAUCUTT
Josh DICKINSON

Tonbridge School Black Tom NICHOLLS
Henry PROTO

Tonbridge School Black Ed KNAGGS
Harry BUISSERET

 
Tonbridge School RedElliott AYERS
Harry HAMPSON

Tonbridge School RedLuc HOGAN
Will SCOTT

Tonbridge School RedMax AYLMER
Matt NEICHO

 
RadialsTom WILLIAMS
Ollie SELLERS
Radials
Radials
RadialsDave Pain
Tom Jousbury
Radials
Radials
RadialsRobbie ROBINSON
Annabelle GORHAM
Radials
Radials
 
Winchester RedJames HENDERSON
TX FINNEY
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester RedMichael SMITH
Adam HEATH

Winchester RedMiles JONES
Tom NOTTINGHAM

 
Gnarly Race TeamMatt VENABLES
Curtis MEARNS
29ers
29ers
Gnarly Race TeamRuth ALLEN
Alice MASTERMAN

Gnarly Race TeamRob LOVERIDGE
Emma LOVERIDGE

 
Norwich SChoolJonas OSBORN
India GILL

Norwich SChoolTim HAINES
Rosie GOSLING

Norwich SChoolHugh BRAIDWOOD
Eleanor ROBINSON
Norwich SChool
Norwich SChool
 
RGS GuildfordJosh VOLLER
James DICKINSON

RGS GuildfordPatrick CROGHAN
Mark THORNTON

RGS GuildfordTom GOODBURN
Cameron BALLARD
RGS Guildford
RGS Guildford
 
Elizabeth College YouthDavid SIDEBOTTOM
Jamie JENNER
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College
Elizabeth College YouthMatthew BECK
Krzystow DAMSELL

Elizabeth College YouthSam CROSBY
Ben ASLETT

 
The MirrorsChloe Macaulay
Isobel LEROUX
South Staffs SC
South Staffs SC
The MirrorsRebecca Stephens
Lauren Stephens
Penzance SC
Penzance SC
The MirrorsTom Dean
Maddie Wylie

 
The WolfpackDan WHITELEY
Alex PLATT
420
420
The WolfpackMartin WRIGLEY
Ryan ORR

The WolfpackMatthew SHORROCK
Katie BARRACLOUGH

Youths - Firefly - 26 ENTRIES

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET