Totals : 49 Entries

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the 4 stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

JUNIORS - FEVA Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
FevaAndrew SPIERS
Tba TBA
Feva
Feva
FevaTba TBA
Tba TBA

FevaTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
OptimistSarah NORBURY
Georgia BOOTH
Optimist
Optimist
OptimistJemima LAWSON
Jenny CROPLEY
Emsworth Sailing Club
Emsworth Sailing Club
OptimistElla STOGGALL
Hatty WARD
CBYC
CBYC
 
South Staffordsire SCOLIVER GOODHEAD
EVANGELINE HOWARTH
South Staffordsire SC
South Staffordsire SC
South Staffordsire SCWILLIAM HAWKINS
MEGAN HICKLIN
SOUTH STAFFS
SOUTH STAFFS
South Staffordsire SCCHLOE MACAULEY
HAYLEY RAMADHAR
SOUTH STAFFS
SOUTH STAFFS
 
Parkstone YCMatt CURRELL
Theo SMITH
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCWill REID
Daniel Stacey
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCAlice Alcock
Ole Alcock
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
 
Sevenoaks SchoolBen MOVERLEY SMITH
Alex Bullock
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SchoolIsla Stevens
Oliver Webster

Sevenoaks SchoolEd Haynes
Henry Bowers

 
Chester S&ccMitchell KNEALE
George FORRESTER COLES
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
Chester S&ccEdward DOWNES
Sam EVINGTON
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
Chester S&ccWill RUSHFORTH
Penny DOWNES
Chester S&cc
Chester S&cc
 
National SChool Sailing AssociationTbc TBC
National SChool Sailing Association
National SChool Sailing Association
National SChool Sailing AssociationTbc TBC
National SChool Sailing Association
National SChool Sailing Association
National SChool Sailing AssociationTbc TBC
National SChool Sailing Association
National SChool Sailing Association
 
CadetAbigail CROFT
William PALIERAKIS
Frensham Pond SC
Frensham Pond SC
CadetMary HENDERSON
Robert KEEN
Salcombe YC
Salcombe YC
CadetBen BINMORE
Alex PAGE
Royal Torbay YC
Royal Torbay YC
 
Royal Torbay Yacht ClubMorgan PEACH
Herbie HARFORD
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht ClubOwen BOWERMAN
Charlie DARLING
Hisc
Hisc
Royal Torbay Yacht ClubRob LOVERIDGE
Adam KAY
Draycote Water
Draycote Water
 
BlueFinRobert BADDELEY
James TAYLOR
Burghfield SC / HISC
Burghfield SC / HISC
BlueFinGareth VINEY
Alex COLE
Cardiff Bay YC
Cardiff Bay YC
BlueFinMatthew WHITFIELD
Fraser WOODLEY
Penarth YC
Penarth YC
 
London OttersJoseph BUTTERWORTH
Arthur BROWN
Fishers Green
Fishers Green
London OttersMolly BROWN
Francis Butterworth
Royal Burnham Yacht Club
Royal Burnham Yacht Club
London OttersNick Sutton
Ben barr
corinthian otters
corinthian otters
 
Various OptimistsRyan ORR
Jonathan BADDELEY
RLYC
RLYC
Various OptimistsEsther FENTON-JONES
Lauren Miles
Papercourt
Papercourt
Various OptimistsJenny SMALLWOOD
Louise HUGHES
Wraysbury Lake SC
Wraysbury Lake SC
 
Jelly BabesHannah BIBBY
Gilly Makepeace
Oxford Sailing Club
Oxford Sailing Club
Jelly BabesRebekka THOMAS
Morgan Dibb
CBYC/Llandegfedd
CBYC/Llandegfedd
Jelly BabesSara DOUST
Molly Frost
CBYC
CBYC
Jelly BabesNONE NONE
NONE NONE

 
Abingdon School SCAlex ROWE-JONES
Robbie de la Harpe
Abingdon SChool SC
Abingdon SChool SC
Abingdon School SCSarah REED
Jonty de la Harpe
Abingdon School SC
Abingdon School SC
Abingdon School SCCharlie TAYLOR
olivia hurrell

 
Royal Lymington YCAlisha Manuel
Sarah Jarman
Welsh Harp London
Welsh Harp London
Royal Lymington YCRafi QUINTON
Helena Coombs
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
Royal Lymington YCMimi EL-KHAZINDAR
Karyna Manuel
RLYC
RLYC
 
Royal Torbay Yacht ClubJovian SHORT
Jessica SCOURFIELD
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht ClubJacob BARNETT
Emma BARNETT
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht ClubOLLIE WRIGHT
Alice RUMBELOW
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
Royal Torbay Yacht Club
 
Rs FevaSyd MCLEAN
Joe PHILO POWELL
Rs Feva
Rs Feva
Rs FevaLucy BEST
Ciara BERRY
SCYC/bgsc
SCYC/bgsc
Rs FevaStefan WARD
Ollie REIFF MUSGROVE

 
Parkstone YCNathaniel GORDON
Sam JAMES
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCOllie ALDRIDGE
Ellie ALDRIDGE
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCElosie WAKEFIELD
Holly ALDRIDGE
Parkstone Yacht CLub
Parkstone Yacht CLub
 
North Wales Tom JOESBURY
Huw EDWARDS
North Wales
North Wales
North Wales Rowan EDWARDS
Alex JOESBURY
Port Dinorwic (Y Felinheli)
Port Dinorwic (Y Felinheli)
North Wales Daniel WHITELY
Emlyn WILLIAMS

 
WaldringfieldCharlie LINSELL
Samuel YALE
Waldringfield
Waldringfield
WaldringfieldOliver JONES
Theodore PARSMORE

WaldringfieldHenry STONE
Hugo PARSMORE

 
McaHelena PUGH
Libby COURAGE
Mca
Mca
McaMatt LULHAM ROBINSON
Ben LULHAM ROBINSON

McaMilly PUGH
Nick PUGH
Poole Yacht Club
Poole Yacht Club
 
West Kirby Sailing ClubMax DUNLAP
Henry Hughes
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubMax SPEDING
Hollie Marston
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubOctavia Owen
Ruby Riggs
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
 
Spinnaker/lrlym/royal SouthernScott WALLIS
Milo Gill-taylor
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Spinnaker/lrlym/royal SouthernJoseph BURNS
William BEDFORD

Spinnaker/lrlym/royal SouthernRoss MACKLEY
Max CLAPP
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
 
South Wales SailorsJames THOMAS
Harri PAIN
Cbyc/llandegfedd SC
Cbyc/llandegfedd SC
South Wales SailorsJack NUNN
James DANDO
Cbyc
Cbyc
South Wales SailorsSam THOMAS
Huw NUNN
Cardiff Bay YC
Cardiff Bay YC
 
Juniors - Feva - 24 ENTRIES

YOUTHS -FIREFLY Entries
TEAM SAILORS CLUB
RGS GuildfordTim GRATTON
Andrew MICHELMORE
RGS Guildford
RGS Guildford
RGS GuildfordBen GRATTON
Richard Tyler

RGS GuildfordJosh VOLLER
William BARNES

 
FirefliesTom MACCARTHY
Andrew STRATTON
Fireflies
Fireflies
FirefliesTom MACCARTHY
Fred VIVIAN

FirefliesTom MACCARTHY
Tom MACCARTHY

 
FireflyAndrew SPIERS
Tba TBA
Firefly
Firefly
FireflyTba TBA
Tba TBA

FireflyTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
South Staffordsire SCSAM BLOCKSIDGE
CONNIE HICKLIN
South Staffordsire SC
South Staffordsire SC
South Staffordsire SCALISTAIR MACAULAY
EMILY COLE EVANS
SOUTH STAFFS
SOUTH STAFFS
South Staffordsire SCELEANOR DAVIES
ALISON NORBURY
SOUTH STAFFS
SOUTH STAFFS
 
Oakham SChoolJamie Rankin
Richard Randall
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChool
Oakham SChoolEmily Nagel
Issy Scruby
Oakham School
Oakham School
Oakham SChoolEdward Lewis
Francine Counsell
Oakham School
Oakham School
 
Esc/rlycHarry DERBYSHIRE
Matt Wallis
Esc/rlyc
Esc/rlyc
Esc/rlycTarra GILL-TAYLOR
Nia Jones
Spinnaker
Spinnaker
Esc/rlycCraig DIBB
Charlie COX

 
Winchester CollegeArthur BRYAN
Auberon CZARTORYSKI-BRUSETH
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester CollegeJames GILLARD
Sam MATTHEW
Winchester College
Winchester College
Winchester CollegeJames PINDER
Fergus BENTLEY
Winchester College
Winchester College
 
Parkstone YCJoanna FREEMAN
Tommie FREEMAN
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCChris TIERNAN
Millie Alcock
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YCChris BREWER
Tom Brophy
Parkstone YC
Parkstone YC
 
Sevenoaks School BHarrison HODGKINS
Ed BROADHEAD
Sevenoaks School B
Sevenoaks School B
Sevenoaks School BJacob RAINBOW
Lara BRYAN

Sevenoaks School BRob LAURENSON
Fred BEST

 
Sevenoaks School ALaurence GIBBONS
Emily MCEACHERN
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks SChool
Sevenoaks School AHenry FORWARD
Vicky MOYNES

Sevenoaks School ANick ASHTON
Imogen PALMER

 
Magdalen College SChoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

Magdalen College SChoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

Magdalen College SChoolTbc TBC
Tbc TBC

 
Magdalen College SChoolTba TBA
Tba TBA
Magdalen College SChool
Magdalen College SChool
Magdalen College SChoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

Magdalen College SChoolTba TBA
Tba TBA

 
Black Swan Sailing ClubRichard IVE
Tim IVE
Black Swan Sailing Club
Black Swan Sailing Club
Black Swan Sailing ClubNaomi SMITH
Rory COOKE
Black Swan Sailing Club
Black Swan Sailing Club
Black Swan Sailing ClubRoss BONIFACE
Dan BLESSETT-WILLIAMS
Black Swan Sailing Club
Black Swan Sailing Club
 
National SChool Sailing AssociationTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
Nssa
Nssa
National SChool Sailing AssociationTbc TBC
Tbc TBC
Nssa
Nssa
National SChool Sailing AssociationBen TRELOAR
Tom BOBY
Magdalen College SChool
Magdalen College SChool
 
Cadets And Ex-cadetsJohn PAGE
Caroline CROFT
Cadets And Ex-cadets
Cadets And Ex-cadets
Cadets And Ex-cadetsOliver PALIERAKIS
Louise Latham
Fishers Green SC
Fishers Green SC
Cadets And Ex-cadetsMax INGALL
Theo BULL
Fishers Green SC
Fishers Green SC
 
Ex CadetsArthur HENDERSON
Annie SIBTHORP
Salcombe
Salcombe
Ex CadetsAlex HORLOCK
Timothy Pearce
Exe
Exe
Ex CadetsKatie BARR
Laura SUTTON
Otters
Otters
 
West Oxford Sailing ClubMoira THRESHER
Claire POSTBESCHILD
West Oxford Sailing Club
West Oxford Sailing Club
West Oxford Sailing ClubOliver BURROWS
Emily HERRIDGE
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxfordshire Sailing Club
West Oxford Sailing ClubChandara - Gokhan OLGUNSOY
Tom JENNINGS
WOSC
WOSC
 
School GroupCharles TALBOT
Oskar SCHMIDT-HANSEN
Norwich SChool
Norwich SChool
School GroupWilliam JONES
Tom JAMES
Norwich SChool
Norwich SChool
School GroupGabriel WRENN
James HAMMOND

 
Lark YouthWilliam KENNEDY
Rhos HAWES
Fishers Green Sailing Club
Fishers Green Sailing Club
Lark YouthTim Linsell
James Jopling

Lark YouthJamie Proffitt
Anna Davies
Fishers Green Sailing Club
Fishers Green Sailing Club
 
Kent Schools Sailing Association (kssa)William GOLDSMITH
Alexander MCCULLOCH
Kssa
Kssa
Kent Schools Sailing Association (kssa)Elliot PIPER-BROWN
Richard THOMAS
Kssa
Kssa
Kent Schools Sailing Association (kssa)Tom GOODEY
Hannah GOLDSMITH
Kssa
Kssa
 
West Kirby Sailing ClubCameron DOUGLAS
Sarah LOMBARD
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing Club
West Kirby Sailing ClubSam ROBINSON
Mike MORUZZI
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
West Kirby Sailing ClubSophie SHEPHERD
Fred WILLIAMS
West Kirby SC
West Kirby SC
 
Claires Court SchoolMatthew Hill
George Goss
Claires Court School
Claires Court School
Claires Court SchoolCharlie Pritchard
Samuel Clark
Claires Court School
Claires Court School
Claires Court SchoolJack Ward
George Saunders
Claires Court School
Claires Court School
 
Uk 29er Class AssociationOllie COOPER
James POYNER
Hayling Island SC
Hayling Island SC
Uk 29er Class AssociationJack HAWKINS
Chris THOMAS
Restronguet SC
Restronguet SC
Uk 29er Class AssociationWill Harris
Abbie PAGE
Queen Mary SC
Queen Mary SC
 
Radley College Sailing ClubGeorge BARKER
Piers HUGH SMITH
Radley College Sailing Club
Radley College Sailing Club
Radley College Sailing ClubPiers HUGH SMITH
Piers HUGH SMITH
Radley College Sailing Club
Radley College Sailing Club
Radley College Sailing ClubAngus GRAHAM
Jack WOOLET
Radley College Sailing Club
Radley College Sailing Club
 
Firefly YouthAmber BROWN
Jamie BROWN
Burghfield SC
Burghfield SC
Firefly YouthChris TAYLOR
Peter ALTON
Burghfield SC
Burghfield SC
Firefly YouthSarah ALTON
Kat COLVIN
Oxford SC
Oxford SC
Youths -Firefly - 25 ENTRIES

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET