Overview

Junior OVERALL
Junior RESULTS
Youth OVERALL
Youth RESULTS


Sheet 1: Junior OVERALL

Team Races Sailed Race Wins Total Points % wins Average points
Bluefin [M] 11 11 77 100.00% 7.00
Charlies Angels [X] 12 11 100 91.67% 8.33
South Coast Pirates [G] 11 10 88 90.91% 8.00
North Wales Opi's [Q] 12 10 106 83.33% 8.83
Here Come the Girls [H] 12 9 97 75.00% 8.08
Northampton (NSSA) [R] 12 9 105 75.00% 8.75
Parkstone Cadets [D] 12 8 117 66.67% 9.75
Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 12 8 127 66.67% 10.58
Mirror NJS [V] 12 7 119 58.33% 9.92
Anglian Express [A] 11 6 108 54.55% 9.82
Jelly Babes [O] 11 6 111 54.55% 10.09
London Otter [C] 11 6 113 54.55% 10.27
Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 11 6 123 54.55% 11.18
Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 12 6 131 50.00% 10.92
Parkstone Toppers [B] 12 5 144 41.67% 12.00
Various Optimists [PINK] 12 4 132 33.33% 11.00
Royal Lymington A [L] 12 4 134 33.33% 11.17
Sevenoaks School [E] 11 3 132 27.27% 12.00
The Waldringfield Massive [P] 11 3 139 27.27% 12.64
West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 12 3 150 25.00% 12.50
South Staffs [U] 12 2 146 16.67% 12.17
Chester [K] 12 2 150 16.67% 12.50
Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 12 1 168 8.33% 14.00
Ardingly B [I] 12 0 177 0.00% 14.75

Sheet 2: Junior RESULTS

Race
Team A Positions Total
Team B Positions Total
1 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 2 3 6 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Toppers [B] 14 5 6 25
2 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 3 4 5 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 2 6 9
3 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 2 3 4 9 RED 4,5,6 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 1 5 6 12
4 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 6 9 GREEN Here Come the Girls [H] 3 4 5 12
5 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Toppers [B] 1 2 3 6
6 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 3 5 6 14 BLACK 10,11,12 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 2 4 7
7 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 3 4 5 12 RED 4,5,6 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 1 2 6 9
8 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 4 5 6 15 GREEN Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 3 6
9 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 6 6 6 18 YELLOW 4,5,6 Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
10 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 3 4 5 12
11 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 1 5 6 12 RED 4,5,6 Jelly Babes [O] 2 3 4 9
12 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 1 2 3 6 GREEN The Waldringfield Massive [P] 4 5 6 15
13 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 11 3 4 18 YELLOW 4,5,6 Bluefin [M] 2 5 6 13
14 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 3 4 8 BLACK 10,11,12 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 2 5 6 13
15 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 3 4 5 12 RED 4,5,6 Jelly Babes [O] 1 2 6 9
16 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 1 5 6 12 GREEN The Waldringfield Massive [P] 2 3 4 9
17 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 3 4 8 YELLOW 4,5,6 South Staffs [U] 2 5 6 13
18 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 Mirror NJS [V] 3 5 6 14
19 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 2 4 7
20 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 3 5 6 14 GREEN Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 4 7
21 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 3 4 8 YELLOW 4,5,6 South Staffs [U] 2 5 6 13
22 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Mirror NJS [V] 3 4 5 12
23 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 2 4 5 11 RED 4,5,6 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 3 6 10
24 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 3 5 6 14 GREEN Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 4 7
25 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 2 5 8 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Cadets [D] 3 4 6 13
26 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 3 5 6 14
27 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 4 7
28 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 5 8 GREEN Parkstone Toppers [B] 3 4 6 13
29 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 2 3 6
30 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 3 4 16 23 BLACK 10,11,12 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 1 2 5 8
31 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 3 6
32 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 1 3 4 8 GREEN Parkstone Toppers [B] 2 5 6 13
33 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 1 2 3 6
34 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 1 5 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Jelly Babes [O] 2 3 4 9
35 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 1 2 6 9 RED 4,5,6 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 3 4 6 13
36 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 4 5 6 15 GREEN Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
37 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 3 4 8 YELLOW 4,5,6 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 2 5 16 23
38 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Jelly Babes [O] 3 4 5 12
39 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 1 2 6 9 RED 4,5,6 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 3 4 5 12
40 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 3 5 6 14 GREEN Bluefin [M] 1 2 4 7
41 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 6 9 YELLOW 4,5,6 Mirror NJS [V] 3 4 5 12
42 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 3 4 8 BLACK 10,11,12 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 2 5 6 13
43 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 2 4 5 11 RED 4,5,6 Charlies Angels [X] 1 3 6 10
44 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 1 3 6 10 GREEN South Staffs [U] 2 4 5 11
45 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 5 6 12 YELLOW 4,5,6 Mirror NJS [V] 2 3 4 9
46 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 3 5 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 2 4 6 12
47 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 1 5 6 12 RED 4,5,6 Charlies Angels [X] 2 3 4 9
48 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 3 6 GREEN South Staffs [U] 4 5 6 15
49 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 2 4 7 YELLOW 4,5,6 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 3 5 6 14
50 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 2 4 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 3 5 9
51 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 2 4 6 12 RED 4,5,6 Parkstone Toppers [B] 1 3 5 9
52 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 3 6 GREEN Parkstone Cadets [D] 4 5 6 15
53 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 3 5 6 14 YELLOW 4,5,6 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 1 2 4 7
54 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 3 6
55 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 1 4 6 11 RED 4,5,6 Parkstone Toppers [B] 2 3 5 10
56 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 1 4 6 11 GREEN Parkstone Cadets [D] 2 3 5 10
57 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 3 5 6 14 YELLOW 4,5,6 Jelly Babes [O] 1 2 4 7
58 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 1 5 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 2 3 4 9
59 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
60 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 3 4 5 12 GREEN Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 1 2 6 9
61 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 4 7 YELLOW 4,5,6 Jelly Babes [O] 3 5 6 14
62 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 4 5 6 15
63 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
64 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 1 2 5 8 GREEN Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 3 4 6 13
65 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 6 9 YELLOW 4,5,6 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 3 4 5 12
66 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 3 4 6 13 BLACK 10,11,12 Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 5 8
67 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 1 3 4 8 RED 4,5,6 South Staffs [U] 2 5 6 13
68 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 2 3 4 9 GREEN Mirror NJS [V] 1 5 6 12
69 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 2 4 5 11 YELLOW 4,5,6 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 3 6 10
70 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 3 6
71 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 South Staffs [U] 1 2 4 7
72 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 6 9 GREEN Mirror NJS [V] 3 4 5 12
73 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 3 6
74 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 3 4 8 BLACK 10,11,12 Parkstone Toppers [B] 2 5 6 13
75 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 3 4 5 12 RED 4,5,6 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 2 6 9
76 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 3 6 GREEN West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 4 5 6 15
77 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 3 6
78 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 3 4 6 13 BLACK 10,11,12 Parkstone Toppers [B] 1 2 5 8
79 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 2 4 7
80 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 1 2 6 9 GREEN West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 3 4 5 12
81 BLUE 1,2,3 Ardingly B [I] 1 5 6 12 YELLOW 4,5,6 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 2 3 4 9
82 ORANGE 789 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
83 WHITE 1,2,3 Chester [K] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 1 2 3 6
84 PINK Royal Lymington A [L] 2 3 5 10 GREEN Jelly Babes [O] 1 4 6 11
85 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 3 6 YELLOW 4,5,6 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 4 5 6 15
86 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 2 4 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Bluefin [M] 1 3 5 9
87 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 1 5 6 12 RED 4,5,6 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 2 3 4 9
88 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 1 5 6 12 GREEN Jelly Babes [O] 2 3 4 9
89 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 3 4 5 12 YELLOW 4,5,6 Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 6 9
90 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 2 5 8 BLACK 10,11,12 South Staffs [U] 3 4 6 13
91 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 1 4 6 11 RED 4,5,6 Mirror NJS [V] 2 3 5 10
92 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 3 5 6 14 GREEN Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 2 4 7
93 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 3 5 6 14 YELLOW 4,5,6 Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 4 7
94 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 5 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 South Staffs [U] 2 3 4 9
95 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Mirror NJS [V] 1 2 4 7
96 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 5 8 GREEN Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 13 4 6 23
97 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 2 3 6 YELLOW 4,5,6 Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15
98 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 3 5 6 14
99 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 1 2 6 9 RED 4,5,6 Chester [K] 3 4 5 12
100 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 3 5 9 GREEN Royal Lymington A [L] 2 4 6 12
101 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 3 6 YELLOW 4,5,6 Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15
102 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 4 5 10 BLACK 10,11,12 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 2 3 6 11
103 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 2 5 6 13 RED 4,5,6 Chester [K] 1 3 4 8
104 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 1 3 5 9 GREEN Royal Lymington A [L] 2 4 6 12
105 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 6 9 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Toppers [B] 3 4 5 12
106 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 2 3 6 11 BLACK 10,11,12 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 4 5 10
107 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 1 2 3 6 RED 4,5,6 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 4 5 6 15
108 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 2 5 6 13 GREEN Here Come the Girls [H] 1 3 4 8
109 BLUE 1,2,3 South Staffs [U] 1 4 6 11 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Toppers [B] 2 3 5 10
110 ORANGE 789 Mirror NJS [V] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Parkstone Cadets [D] 3 4 5 12
111 WHITE 1,2,3 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 2 3 6 RED 4,5,6 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 4 5 6 15
112 PINK Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 6 9 GREEN Here Come the Girls [H] 3 4 5 12
113 BLUE 1,2,3 South Staffs [U] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
114 ORANGE 789 Mirror NJS [V] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 3 5 6 14
115 WHITE 1,2,3 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 2 5 8 RED 4,5,6 Jelly Babes [O] 3 4 6 13
116 PINK Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 3 6 GREEN The Waldringfield Massive [P] 4 5 6 15
117 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6
118 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 2 5 6 13 BLACK 10,11,12 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 1 3 4 8
119 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Jelly Babes [O] 1 2 3 6
120 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 3 6 GREEN The Waldringfield Massive [P] 4 5 6 15
121 BLUE 1,2,3 Anglian Express [A] 1 2 3 6 YELLOW 4,5,6 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 4 5 6 15
122 ORANGE 789 London Otter [C] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Chester [K] 3 4 5 12
123 WHITE 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School [E] 1 3 6 10 RED 4,5,6 Royal Lymington A [L] 2 4 5 11
124 PINK South Coast Pirates [G] 1 2 4 7 GREEN Ardingly B [I] 3 5 6 14
125 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 3 6 YELLOW 4,5,6 Abingdon & Friends SC [J] 4 5 6 15
126 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Chester [K] 4 5 6 15
127 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 1 2 5 8 RED 4,5,6 Royal Lymington A [L] 3 4 6 13
128 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 1 2 3 6 GREEN Ardingly B [I] 4 5 6 15
129 BLUE 1,2,3 North Wales Opi's [Q] 1 2 5 8 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Cadets [D] 3 4 6 13
130 ORANGE 789 Northampton (NSSA) [R] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 3 5 6 14
131 WHITE 1,2,3 Various Optimists [PINK] 3 4 6 13 RED 4,5,6 Here Come the Girls [H] 1 2 5 8
132 PINK Dev Squad and Ollie [ORANGE] 2 3 5 10 GREEN Parkstone Toppers [B] 1 4 6 11
133 BLUE 1,2,3 South Staffs [U] 4 5 6 15 YELLOW 4,5,6 Parkstone Cadets [D] 1 2 3 6
134 ORANGE 789 Mirror NJS [V] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 West Kirby Sailing Club [F] 4 5 6 15
135 WHITE 1,2,3 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 3 6 10 RED 4,5,6 Here Come the Girls [H] 2 4 5 11
136 PINK Charlies Angels [X] 1 2 4 7 GREEN Parkstone Toppers [B] 3 5 6 14
137 BLUE 1,2,3 South Staffs [U] 2 4 5 11 YELLOW 4,5,6 Y Ty Bach Dynamite [BLUE] 1 3 6 10
138 ORANGE 789 Mirror NJS [V] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Jelly Babes [O] 3 4 5 12
139 WHITE 1,2,3 Royal Torbay YC (A) [W] 1 3 5 9 RED 4,5,6 The Waldringfield Massive [P] 2 4 6 12
140 PINK Charlies Angels [X] 4 5 6 15 GREEN Bluefin [M] 1 2 3 6

Sheet 3: Youth OVERALL

Team Races Sailed Race Wins Total Points % wins Average points
West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 12 12 80 100.00% 6.67
MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 12 11 83 91.67% 6.92
Sevenoaks School B [G] 11 10 84 90.91% 7.64
Op Twinkie Union [B] 11 9 93 81.82% 8.45
Burghfield 449ers [I] 12 9 115 75.00% 9.58
Lark Youth [PURPLE] 10 7 94 70.00% 9.40
RGS Guildford [Z] 10 7 89 70.00% 8.90
Ex Cadets [T] 12 8 116 66.67% 9.67
Parkstone A [C] 11 7 100 63.64% 9.09
Sevenoaks School A [E] 11 7 103 63.64% 9.36
Centum Centium [RED] 10 6 110 60.00% 11.00
South Staffs [YELLOW] 10 5 104 50.00% 10.40
Ardingly A [J] 12 6 137 50.00% 11.42
MCS 2 [PINK] 10 4 104 40.00% 10.40
Oakham B [D] 11 4 122 36.36% 11.09
Kent [H] 11 4 123 36.36% 11.18
Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 12 4 150 33.33% 12.50
UK 29er Class Association [Y] 10 3 121 30.00% 12.10
Winchester College [F] 11 3 140 27.27% 12.73
WOSC Warriors [N] 10 2 129 20.00% 12.90
MCS 3 [SILVER] 10 1 135 10.00% 13.50
Black Swan [A] 11 1 143 9.09% 13.00
Claires Court School [K] 12 1 165 8.33% 13.75
Radley College [GOLD] 12 0 172 0.00% 14.33

Sheet 4: Youth RESULTS

Race
Team A Positions Total
Team B Positions Total
1 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 3 6
2 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Oakham B [D] 4 5 6 15
3 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Winchester College [F] 4 5 6 15
4 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 2 3 4 9 BLUE 4,5,6 Kent [H] 1 5 6 12
5 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 4 7
6 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 1 2 6 9 GREEN 16,17,18 Oakham B [D] 3 4 5 12
7 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 1 5 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Winchester College [F] 2 3 4 9
8 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 3 5 6 14 BLUE 4,5,6 Kent [H] 1 2 4 7
9 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 2 5 8 RED 4,5,6 MCS 2 [PINK] 3 4 6 13
10 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 2 3 5 10 GREEN 16,17,18 WOSC Warriors [N] 1 4 6 11
11 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 3 4 6 13 BLACK 10,11,12 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 2 5 8
12 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 14 5 6 25 BLUE 4,5,6 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 1 2 13 16
13 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 MCS 2 [PINK] 1 2 3 6
14 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 WOSC Warriors [N] 4 5 6 15
15 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 5 8 BLACK 10,11,12 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 3 4 6 13
16 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 4 5 10 BLUE 4,5,6 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 2 3 6 11
17 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 South Staffs [YELLOW] 1 2 4 7
18 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 MCS 3 [SILVER] 4 5 6 15
19 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 RGS Guildford [Z] 4 5 6 15
20 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 5 6 12 BLUE 4,5,6 Centum Centium [RED] 2 3 4 9
21 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 South Staffs [YELLOW] 1 2 3 6
22 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 MCS 3 [SILVER] 4 5 6 15
23 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 2 5 6 13 BLACK 10,11,12 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 3 4 8
24 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 Centum Centium [RED] 4 5 6 15
25 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Oakham B [D] 1 2 3 6
26 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 2 5 8 GREEN 16,17,18 Winchester College [F] 3 4 6 13
27 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 Kent [H] 3 5 6 14
28 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 6 9 BLUE 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 3 4 5 12
29 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 3 4 8 RED 4,5,6 Oakham B [D] 2 5 6 13
30 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 1 2 5 8 GREEN 16,17,18 Winchester College [F] 3 4 6 13
31 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 Kent [H] 1 2 3 6
32 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 4 5 6 15 BLUE 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 3 6
33 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 2 3 6 RED 4,5,6 WOSC Warriors [N] 4 5 6 15
34 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 2 4 6 12 GREEN 16,17,18 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 3 5 9
35 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 1 2 3 6
36 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 4 5 6 15 BLUE 4,5,6 MCS 2 [PINK] 1 2 3 6
37 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 2 3 4 9 RED 4,5,6 WOSC Warriors [N] 1 5 6 12
38 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 5 8 GREEN 16,17,18 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 3 4 6 13
39 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 4 5 6 15
40 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 2 6 9 BLUE 4,5,6 MCS 2 [PINK] 3 4 5 12
41 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 1 4 5 10 RED 4,5,6 MCS 3 [SILVER] 2 3 6 11
42 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 3 5 9 GREEN 16,17,18 RGS Guildford [Z] 2 4 6 12
43 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 5 8 BLACK 10,11,12 Centum Centium [RED] 3 4 6 13
44 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 2 6 9 BLUE 4,5,6 South Staffs [YELLOW] 3 4 5 12
45 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 1 4 6 11 RED 4,5,6 MCS 3 [SILVER] 2 3 5 10
46 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 3 4 5 12 GREEN 16,17,18 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 2 6 9
47 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 4 6 11 BLACK 10,11,12 Centum Centium [RED] 2 3 5 10
48 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 4 7 BLUE 4,5,6 South Staffs [YELLOW] 3 5 6 14
49 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 2 3 6 11 RED 4,5,6 Winchester College [F] 1 4 5 10
50 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 3 6 10 GREEN 16,17,18 Kent [H] 2 4 5 11
51 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 3 4 5 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 6 9
52 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 Oakham B [D] 4 5 6 15
53 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 2 6 9 RED 4,5,6 Winchester College [F] 3 4 5 12
54 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 2 3 4 9 GREEN 16,17,18 Kent [H] 1 5 6 12
55 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 3 6
56 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 1 2 6 9 BLUE 4,5,6 Oakham B [D] 3 4 5 12
57 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 3 6 10 RED 4,5,6 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 2 4 5 11
58 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 3 4 5 12 GREEN 16,17,18 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 1 2 6 9
59 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 3 4 6 13 BLACK 10,11,12 MCS 2 [PINK] 1 2 5 8
60 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 2 4 5 11 BLUE 4,5,6 WOSC Warriors [N] 1 3 6 10
61 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 2 4 5 11 RED 4,5,6 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 3 6 10
62 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 4 5 6 15
63 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 MCS 2 [PINK] 3 4 5 12
64 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 WOSC Warriors [N] 4 5 6 15
65 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 2 3 6
66 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Centum Centium [RED] 4 5 6 15
67 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 South Staffs [YELLOW] 3 5 6 14
68 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 2 4 7 BLUE 4,5,6 MCS 3 [SILVER] 3 5 6 14
69 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 2 3 6
70 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 2 4 5 11 GREEN 16,17,18 Centum Centium [RED] 1 3 6 10
71 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 South Staffs [YELLOW] 3 4 5 12
72 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 MCS 3 [SILVER] 4 5 6 15
73 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Kent [H] 1 2 3 6
74 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 4 5 6 15 GREEN 16,17,18 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 3 6
75 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 6 9 BLACK 10,11,12 Oakham B [D] 3 4 5 12
76 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 4 7 BLUE 4,5,6 Winchester College [F] 3 5 6 14
77 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 2 3 4 9 RED 4,5,6 Kent [H] 1 5 6 12
78 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 3 4 6 13 GREEN 16,17,18 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 15 18
79 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 2 4 6 12 BLACK 10,11,12 Oakham B [D] 1 3 5 9
80 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 3 4 5 12 BLUE 4,5,6 Winchester College [F] 1 2 6 9
81 WHITE 1,2,3 Burghfield 449ers [I] 2 3 5 10 RED 4,5,6 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 1 4 6 11
82 PINK 13,14,15 Ardingly A [J] 1 2 6 9 GREEN 16,17,18 MCS 2 [PINK] 3 4 5 12
83 ORANGE 7,8,9 Claires Court School [K] 1 4 5 10 BLACK 10,11,12 WOSC Warriors [N] 2 3 6 11
84 YELLOW 1,2,3 Radley College [GOLD] 3 4 6 13 BLUE 4,5,6 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 2 5 8
85 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 2 3 5 10 RED 4,5,6 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 1 4 6 11
86 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 4 7 GREEN 16,17,18 MCS 2 [PINK] 3 5 6 14
87 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 WOSC Warriors [N] 4 5 6 15
88 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 4 5 6 15 BLUE 4,5,6 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 2 3 6
89 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 4 5 6 15 RED 4,5,6 Centum Centium [RED] 1 2 3 6
90 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 2 3 6 11 GREEN 16,17,18 South Staffs [YELLOW] 1 4 5 10
91 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 MCS 3 [SILVER] 4 5 6 15
92 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 3 4 5 12 BLUE 4,5,6 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 2 6 9
93 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Centum Centium [RED] 1 2 4 7
94 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 3 5 6 14 GREEN 16,17,18 South Staffs [YELLOW] 1 2 4 7
95 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 4 7 BLACK 10,11,12 MCS 3 [SILVER] 3 5 6 14
96 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 3 5 6 14 BLUE 4,5,6 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 2 4 7
97 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 2 4 6 12 RED 4,5,6 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 3 5 9
98 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Ardingly A [J] 4 5 6 15
99 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15
100 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 Radley College [GOLD] 4 5 6 15
101 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 2 4 7
102 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Ardingly A [J] 4 5 6 15
103 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15
104 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 Radley College [GOLD] 4 5 6 15
105 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 4 7
106 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Oakham B [D] 4 5 6 15
107 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Winchester College [F] 4 5 6 15
108 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 1 2 5 8 BLUE 4,5,6 Kent [H] 3 4 6 13
109 WHITE 1,2,3 South Staffs [YELLOW] 3 4 6 13 RED 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 2 5 8
110 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 3 [SILVER] 4 5 6 15 GREEN 16,17,18 Oakham B [D] 1 2 3 6
111 ORANGE 7,8,9 RGS Guildford [Z] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Winchester College [F] 4 5 6 15
112 YELLOW 1,2,3 Centum Centium [RED] 1 12 3 16 BLUE 4,5,6 Kent [H] 4 5 6 15
113 WHITE 1,2,3 South Staffs [YELLOW] 1 2 6 9 RED 4,5,6 MCS 2 [PINK] 3 4 5 12
114 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 3 [SILVER] 2 4 5 11 GREEN 16,17,18 WOSC Warriors [N] 1 3 6 10
115 ORANGE 7,8,9 RGS Guildford [Z] 2 4 5 11 BLACK 10,11,12 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 3 6 10
116 YELLOW 1,2,3 Centum Centium [RED] 1 2 6 9 BLUE 4,5,6 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 3 4 5 12
117 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 1 5 6 12 RED 4,5,6 MCS 2 [PINK] 2 3 4 9
118 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 WOSC Warriors [N] 4 5 6 15
119 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 4 5 6 15 BLACK 10,11,12 Lark Youth [PURPLE] 1 2 3 6
120 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 3 6 BLUE 4,5,6 UK 29er Class Association [Y] 4 5 6 15
121 WHITE 1,2,3 Black Swan [A] 1 2 5 8 RED 4,5,6 Ardingly A [J] 3 4 6 13
122 PINK 13,14,15 Parkstone A [C] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15
123 ORANGE 7,8,9 Sevenoaks School A [E] 1 2 5 8 BLACK 10,11,12 Radley College [GOLD] 3 4 6 13
124 YELLOW 1,2,3 Sevenoaks School B [G] 1 2 5 8 BLUE 4,5,6 Burghfield 449ers [I] 3 4 6 13
125 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 1 2 6 9 RED 4,5,6 Ardingly A [J] 3 4 5 12
126 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Claires Court School [K] 4 5 6 15
127 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Radley College [GOLD] 4 5 6 15
128 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 2 3 4 9 BLUE 4,5,6 Burghfield 449ers [I] 1 5 6 12
129 WHITE 1,2,3 Norwich School [TURQUOISE] 3 5 6 14 RED 4,5,6 Oakham B [D] 1 2 4 7
130 PINK 13,14,15 MCS 1 (NSSA) [GREEN] 1 2 3 6 GREEN 16,17,18 Winchester College [F] 4 5 6 15
131 ORANGE 7,8,9 West Kirby Sailing Club [S] 1 2 3 6 BLACK 10,11,12 Kent [H] 4 5 6 15
132 YELLOW 1,2,3 Ex Cadets [T] 2 5 6 13 BLUE 4,5,6 Op Twinkie Union [B] 1 3 4 8

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • ET