RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9NET
1 22502-Rob BurridgeKatie Burridge Weir Wood SC 1 5 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 9
2 22334-Simon HorsfieldTom Bernal Army Sailing Assn 2 4 2 6 5 6 3 3 1 20
3 2145-Dave AdamsKristina Harborne Broadstairs SC 7 6 12 2 4 8 2 1 4 26
4 22511-Natalie RoachDarren Roach RNSA 4 3 16 4 3 1 4 12 10 29
5 2321-Fergus BarnhamAbbie Hewitt Snettisham Beach SC 11 1 10 7 9 3 5 4 3 32
6 2355-Matt SargentClare Sargent Army Sailing Assn 3 2 (ZFP) 3 2 5 13 17 7 35
7 2327-Chris HallTom Hall Snettisham Beach SC 6 7 13 5 6 4 10 10 11 48
8 2204-lain YardleySarah Yardley Queen Mary SC 8 15 7 8 8 15 16 8 8 62
9 22541-Chris JordanGill Jordan Burghfield SC 9 10 21 9 12 10 9 (ZFP) 6 65
10 2142-Roger McAIIJazz Sayed Pevensey Bay SC 16 18 3 19 11 11 8 7 (DNS) 74
11 22506-Graham DaltonLucy Dalton Dell Quay SC 12 13 6 15 19 (DNF) 12 6 13 77
12 2491-Steve McCullochDylan McCulloch Fairlands Valley SC 5 14 14 10 22 21 15 18 9 85
13 2458-Bonnie MoodySarah Burridge Weir Wood SC 21 29 9 17 10 25 6 5 22 90
14 2279-GuyTaskerRosie Tasker Snettisham Beach SC 15 21 19 (DNF) 14 7 11 11 15 92
15 21933-Mark ThomasDeborah Thomas Broadstairs SC 10 11 28 20 15 9 14 20 24 99
16 22361-Andrew CherrySusan Cherry Dhekelia SC Cyprus 17 9 17 14 17 (DNS) 23 9 18 101
17 2939-Christopher ThomasJennifer Pearson Farr Broadstairs SC 28 8 8 (DNF) 7 (DNF) 17 13 ZFP 103
18 2411-Tim HulleyLinda Hulley Weir Wood SC 14 17 ZFP 12 (DNS) (DNS) 7 16 5 105
19 21840-Mark PatersonPaul Williams Felixstowe Ferry SC 13 20 5 11 16 SCP 26 (ZFP) 19 105
20 21005-Richard ParrVivienne Parr Stone SC 23 16 (ZFP) 16 13 16 22 21 17 121
21 2041-Hannah GoltonMatthew Macintosh Herne Bay SC 22 26 22 13 21 12 25 19 16 125
22 2272-James MacgregorJenny Macgregor Grafham Water SC 18 22 15 22 18 23 20 23 12 127
23 2752-Jeremy ShintonTheo Shinton Bartley SC 19 12 20 21 (DNS) (DNS) 18 25 20 135
24 22258-Colin TreadwellAdam Treadwell Wilsonian SC 20 23 18 18 20 14 28 29 (ZFP) 141
25 22536-Mark FoleyLaura Foley Brancaster Staithe SC 26 24 23 24 31 (DNF) 19 15 23 154
26 22156-Dan RuleCat Rule Carsington Water SC 36 30 4 26 27 26 24 22 29 158
27 21446-Guy RussellClare Collett Weir Wood SC 24 19 25 23 23 20 27 30 31 161
28 22332-Steve RickardsPatrick Goddard Guernsey Yacht Club 25 28 (ZFP) 27 25 17 21 27 (ZFP) 170
29 21072-Trevor BradleyRory Fryett Thornton Steward SC 32 27 35 25 29 18 32 28 26 185
30 2350-Adam GrayClaire Perkins Wilsonian SC 30 (DNF) 32 29 28 22 30 32 25 196
31 2587-Guy BoswellJulie/Samuel/Alice BosweII Llandegfedd SC 27 25 34 (DNF) 26 19 33 35 33 197
32 22330-Adie KennHollie May Moor Army Sailing Assn 34 31 33 30 24 27 34 36 30 209
33 22335-Jamie BennettEdward Parkinson Army Sailing Assn 35 32 37 28 30 24 37 37 36 222
34 2441-Michael RamusJosh Geare Weir Wood SC 29 (DNF) 30 (DNF) DNS DNS 31 33 28 231
35 21050-Steve PriceAndrew Piggott Shotwick SC 31 (DNF) 27 (DNF) DNS DNS 29 26 DNS 233
36 22115-Lesley O'RourkeAnna Crane Wilsonian SC 33 33 31 (DNF) (DNS) DNS 35 34 32 238
37 22501-John JohnstonEmma Bowater Army Sailing Assn (DNF) (DNF) 39 31 32 28 39 39 34 242
38 2229-Rachel SheridanMonica Wolff Wilsonian SC 37 (DNF) 36 (DNF) DNS DNS 36 31 37 257
39 21324-Matthew FrostJacqui Rogers Lyme Regis SC (DNF) (DNF) 38 DNF DNS DNS 38 38 35 269
This page took 0.0254seconds to load