RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 3749MerlinNick CRAIGAlan ROBERTS Frensham Pond 973 13.0 (9.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0
2 2022ScorpionPete GRAYRachael RHODES Staunton Harold 1032 23.0 2.0 (15.0) 6.0 8.0
3 108Devoti D-ZeroDaniel HOLMAN 1015 30.5 (20.0) 7.0 3.5 10.5
4 789BlazeJonathon SAUNDERS Felpham SC 1032 48.5 (37.5) 6.0 5.0 11.0
5 812HaloMike LYONS Burghfield SC 1015 27.5 (16.0) 8.0 3.5 11.5
6 1345PhantomAndy COUCH Rudyard Lake 1008 23.5 (12.0) 4.0 7.5 11.5
7 1540RS 200Chris CATTKatharine MARTIN 1059 29.0 (15.0) 12.0 2.0 14.0
8 2465ContenderStuart JONES Datchet Water SC 980 92.0 (78.0) 5.0 9.0 14.0
9 15107FireballChristian BIRRELLSam BREAREY 963 67.0 (52.0) 2.0 13.0 15.0
10 1435PhantomWill GULLIVER Northampton SC 1008 28.5 (11.0) 10.0 7.5 17.5
11 3688Merlin RocketBen HOLLISSean ANDERSON 973 58.5 (40.5) 1.0 17.0 18.0
12 9117505Thomas GILLARDRichard ANDERTON Sheffield Viking SC/ Hayling Island SC 888 71.0 8.0 14.0 (49.0) 22.0
13 2017ScorpionTom JEFFCOATESimon HIBBERT Notts County 1032 104.5 10.0 (82.5) 12.0 22.0
14 3754MerlinJon GORRINGENicola BASS Parkstone YC 973 91.0 (69.0) 11.0 11.0 22.0
15 10549erGraeme WILLCOXAndrew TARBOTON Vlc/hmyc/netley 695 57.0 18.0 (24.5) 14.5 32.5
16 5387SoloJamie LEA Rya 1146 64.5 3.0 (31.0) 30.5 33.5
17 1175RS Aero 9Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC 1015 57.5 (22.0) 17.0 18.5 35.5
18 1429PhantomNorman BYRD Northampton 1008 67.5 (31.0) 16.0 20.5 36.5
19 1205RS Aero 9Ben PICKERING Chase SC 1015 61.0 (24.0) 22.5 14.5 37.0
20 2150OKRichard BURTON Oxford SC 1110 68.0 13.0 26.0 (29.0) 39.0
21 19FinnCameron TWEEDLE Oxford SC / Rafsa 1050 92.0 (52.0) 30.0 10.0 40.0
22 2013ScorpionSimon FORBESHanna EDGE Shsc 1032 123.5 17.0 27.0 (79.5) 44.0
23 545HaloNick RIPLEY Paignton SC 1015 206.5 (162.0 DNC) 22.5 22.0 44.5
24 376MerlinSimon POTTSAlly MARTIN Burghfield SC 973 103.0 (58.0) 9.0 36.0 45.0
25 1068RS Aero 9Al KECK Bowmoor SC 1015 73.0 (28.0) 19.0 26.0 45.0
26 197694LaserPaul WILLIAMSON Staunton Harold 1115 89.0 7.0 39.0 (43.0) 46.0
27 194371Laser RadialAlan HOLMAN Hollowell 1145 91.0 (43.0) 32.0 16.0 48.0
28 206184LaserIain MCLAUGHLAN Largs 1115 81.0 (30.0) 28.0 23.0 51.0
29 5491SoloMichael SIMS Carsington 1146 214.0 1.0 51.0 (162.0 DNC) 52.0
30 3658MerlinChris JENNINGSPete HORN Burghfield Sailing Club 973 108.0 (56.0) 13.0 39.0 52.0
31 1144RS Aero 9Jamie FREEMAN Wobyc 1015 87.0 25.0 29.0 (33.0) 54.0
32 202462Laser RadialHanna BRANT Oxford 1145 148.0 (93.0) 18.0 37.0 55.0
33 3712MerlinIan SHARPSEmma NORRIS Burghfield 973 126.0 (71.0) 20.0 35.0 55.0
34 811BlazePete BARLOW Burghfield SC 1032 92.5 (37.5) 34.5 20.5 55.0
35 1166RS 800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Datchet Water Sailing Club 800 121.0 (66.0) 21.0 34.0 55.0
36 18IconPaul BARTLETTGregory BARTLETT Starcross Yacht Club 990 94.0 33.0 (37.0) 24.0 57.0
37 23349EnterpriseAnn JACKSONAlan SKEENS Burghfield Sailing Club 1139 116.0 5.0 (58.0) 53.0 58.0
38 206880LaserCraig WILLIAMSON Shsc 1115 102.0 21.0 38.0 (43.0) 59.0
39 1079RS Aero 7Paul ROBSON Reading SC 1040 97.0 (36.0) 36.0 25.0 61.0
40 1208RS Aero 9Matt THURSFIELD Chelmarsh SC 1015 118.5 45.0 (55.0) 18.5 63.5
41 5492SoloAndrew WILDE Carsington 1146 229.0 4.0 63.0 (162.0 DNC) 67.0
42 572HaloRob DUNKLEY 1015 230.0 19.0 49.0 (162.0 DNC) 68.0
43 206470Laser RadialRhiannon MASSEY Grafham Water SC 1145 176.0 (108.0) 41.0 27.0 68.0
44 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGPhil HARRISION Midland Sailing Club 1139 176.0 14.0 (106.0) 56.0 70.0
45 1407RS 400Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFIN Llangorse SC 958 134.5 (64.0) 24.5 46.0 70.5
46 1164RS Aero 5Will TAYLOR Royal Mersey YC 1080 133.0 (60.0) 42.5 30.5 73.0
47 22702EnterpriseJane SCUTTNick SCUTT Middle Nene SC 1139 144.0 6.0 68.0 (70.0) 74.0
48 208125Laser RadialJoe SCURRAH Carsington 1145 170.5 (96.0) 42.5 32.0 74.5
49 193VX-OnePhil KINGRob GUTTERIDGE Oxford 840 204.0 47.0 (129.0) 28.0 75.0
50 119Devoti D-ZeroRuss HOPKINS Tewkesbury SC 1015 152.5 34.0 (77.5) 41.0 75.0
51 1093RS Aero 9Peter TOWNEND Chelmarsh Sailing Club 1015 142.0 28.0 (64.0) 50.0 78.0
52 766BlazeJohn ABBOTT Oxford 1032 161.0 48.0 (75.0) 38.0 86.0
53 1206RS Aero 9Chris FEIBUSCH Hayling Island Sailing Club 1015 175.5 39.0 (88.5) 48.0 87.0
54 1007RS Aero 9Antony LYNALL Avon SC 1015 165.0 28.0 (76.0) 61.0 89.0
55 1183RS Aero 7George CATCHPOLE Waveney & Oulton Broad 1040 159.0 32.0 (69.0) 58.0 90.0
56 1173RS 200Chris LARRAbigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club 1059 146.5 (54.0) 52.5 40.0 92.5
57 172K6Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSON Oxford SC 902 164.0 23.0 70.0 (71.0) 93.0
58 1325RS 400John COOPERBecci WIGLEY Ltsc 958 146.0 46.0 48.0 (52.0) 94.0
59 3564MerlinRob KENNAUGHColin ANDERSON Midland Sailing Club 973 157.5 50.0 45.0 (62.5) 95.0
60 42Devoti D-ZeroJon COWPER Hunts SC 1015 164.0 (67.0) 50.0 47.0 97.0
61 2490ContenderRob SMITH Castle Cove SC 980 180.0 (82.0) 33.0 65.0 98.0
62 1135RS Aero 9Phil WHITE Frampton On Severn 1015 189.5 40.5 (90.0) 59.0 99.5
63 1089RS Aero 9Kent MARTIN Ogston Sailing Club 1015 189.0 26.0 77.5 (85.5) 103.5
64 204219Laser RadialDaniel WIGMORE Gwsc 1145 210.0 (105.0) 60.0 45.0 105.0
65 105Devoti D-ZeroDave WOODS Rossendale Valley SC 1015 184.5 62.5 (79.0) 43.0 105.5
66 327Int CanoeRob BELL Emberton Park 895 189.0 (83.0) 40.0 66.0 106.0
67 206856Laser RadialIsaac MARSH SCammonden 1145 220.5 (114.0) 52.5 54.0 106.5
68 537RS 300Terry BROOKS Oxford 995 198.0 (90.0) 44.0 64.0 108.0
69 123Devoti D-ZeroGraham COOPER South Cerney Sailing Club 1015 168.0 52.0 56.0 (60.0) 108.0
70 198211Laser RadialOlivia BURT Rlymyc 1145 222.5 (113.0) 47.0 62.5 109.5
71 5024SoloRob MITCHELL Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club 1146 193.0 35.0 (81.0) 77.0 112.0
72 2484ContenderNick GRACE Castle Cove Sailing Club 980 198.0 (86.0) 57.0 55.0 112.0
73 47646TopperHugo BURROWS Wosc 1330 223.0 (109.0) 46.0 68.0 114.0
74 93Devoti D-ZeroStuart BAILEY T.c.s.c 1015 201.0 44.0 (85.0) 72.0 116.0
75 2477ContenderChris HOWE Oxford 980 220.0 (104.0) 59.0 57.0 116.0
76 2491ContenderPeter MITCHELL Hayling Island SC 980 292.0 76.0 54.0 (162.0 DNC) 130.0
77 1107RS Aero 5Ben POE Suttonbingham 1080 206.0 59.0 71.0 (76.0) 130.0
78 2246FireflyAlexander BAXTERBen NICOLL West Oxford SC / Oxford SC 1190 223.0 (91.0) 65.0 67.0 132.0
79 1095RS Aero 9Tony JUKES Chelmarsh 1015 234.0 42.0 92.0 (100.0) 134.0
80 110Devoti D-ZeroToby PEACOCK Chew Valley Lake SC 1015 213.0 (79.0) 61.0 73.0 134.0
81 663HaloMike HOLMES Paignton Sailing Club 1015 305.0 49.0 94.0 (162.0 DNC) 143.0
82 97229erArthur BRUCEGiles OLDERSHAW 900 269.5 (126.0) 34.5 109.0 143.5
83 688HaloSamuel PARKINSON Burghfield 1015 310.0 68.0 80.0 (162.0 DNC) 148.0
84 2496ContenderTony BROOKS Oxford Sailing Club 980 311.0 87.0 62.0 (162.0 DNC) 149.0
85 2315ContenderBen HOLDEN Halifax SC 980 313.0 85.0 66.0 (162.0 DNC) 151.0
86 1289RS 400Stuart HALMANKaye TICKLE Leigh And Lowton SC 958 240.0 (89.0) 73.0 78.0 151.0
87 1133RS Aero 9Peter GALE Redditch Sailing Club 1015 264.0 61.0 91.0 (112.0) 152.0
88 172007LaserDavid CLAY Reading SC 1115 258.0 65.0 (101.0) 92.0 157.0
89 1051RS 400Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHAN Netley SC 958 263.0 75.0 (104.0) 84.0 159.0
90 181810Laser RadialKarl THORNE Keyhaven Yacht Club 1145 256.0 74.0 86.0 (96.0) 160.0
91 1173RS Aero 5Archie HAINSWORTH Rhs 1080 266.5 62.5 (105.0) 99.0 161.5
92 795BlazeLaurence MARSHALL Oxford SC 1032 258.0 (95.0) 74.0 89.0 163.0
93 2014Vortex AsymmetricJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth Sailing Club 920 288.5 (123.0) 82.5 83.0 165.5
94 203576Laser RadialTom BULL Cransley Sailing Club 1145 292.0 (124.0) 93.0 75.0 168.0
95 201349LaserJeremy PILCHER Weston 1115 331.0 73.0 96.0 (162.0 DNC) 169.0
96 257ChallengerVal MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club 1160 269.5 (100.5) 95.0 74.0 169.0
97 270ChallengerGraham HALL Rutland Sailing Club 1160 272.0 100.5 (102.5) 69.0 169.5
98 197941Laser 4.7Alex BUTLER 1210 289.0 (119.0) 119.0 51.0 170.0
99 1209RS Aero 9Jim HOOD Lymington Town 1015 332.0 70.0 100.0 (162.0 DNC) 170.0
100 846RS 700Andrew JARVIS Oxford Sailing Club 855 289.0 (117.0) 67.0 105.0 172.0
101 2422ContenderNeil FERGUSON Yorkshire Dales SC 980 273.0 94.0 (98.0) 81.0 175.0
102 1902StreakerChristopher ABELA West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1146 272.0 (97.0) 84.0 91.0 175.0
103 55399420Lucy TERKELSENEsme JONES Stone Sailing Club 1070 298.5 (121.0) 98.0 79.5 177.5
104 1207RS Aero 9Mark TISSIMAN Chelmarsh 1015 294.5 84.0 (117.0) 93.5 177.5
105 111429erJosh HAYNESDom COTTERILL Trent Valley 900 291.5 106.5 72.0 (113.0) 178.5
106 316Devoti D-OneJonathan JOHNS LTSC 971 292.0 77.0 (111.0) 104.0 181.0
107 400National 18Oliver HOUSEMANDoug NESTOR Tamesis 900 281.5 (98.0) 88.5 95.0 183.5
108 1092RS Aero 9Richard WOODS Chelmarsh Sailing Club 1015 300.0 80.0 (114.0) 106.0 186.0
109 4021MiracleBrian JONESPaul COOK Maidenhead 1200 348.0 99.0 87.0 (162.0 DNC) 186.0
110 164939Laser RadialJames RIPLEY Paignton SC 1145 305.0 (118.0) 98.0 89.0 187.0
111 844CometPaul HINDE Severn Sailing Club 1196 291.0 (103.0) 102.5 85.5 188.0
112 171283Laser RadialDaniel NEILD Oxford SC 1145 302.5 (112.0) 108.5 82.0 190.5
113 1076RS Aero 9Martin HEWITT Nottingham Sailing Club 1015 313.0 92.0 (120.0) 101.0 193.0
114 192537Laser RadialJames NICOLL West Oxfordshire S.c. 1145 317.5 (122.0) 108.5 87.0 195.5
115 875CometNigel AUSTIN Cransley Sailing Club 1196 306.0 102.0 (107.0) 97.0 199.0
116 195252Laser RadialRebekah NASH 1145 329.0 115.0 (125.0) 89.0 204.0
117 4624RS Feva XLEmily DAVISAlice DAVIS Gmsc 1222 330.5 (125.0) 112.0 93.5 205.5
118 1157RS 800Ian MARTINChris MARTIN Rdgys 800 370.0 81.0 127.0 (162.0 DNC) 208.0
119 4626RS Feva XLLucas SHRIMPTONMatt EVANS Gmsc 1222 347.0 (134.0) 115.0 98.0 213.0
120 3388National 12Alan BEETONHellen BARRY Burghfield 1055 379.0 55.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 217.0
121 800BlazeSimon BEDDOWS Burghfield 1032 381.0 57.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 219.0
122 828RS 700Miles ROEBUCK Oxford 855 381.5 106.5 113.0 (162.0 DNC) 219.5
123 861RS 700Dan ROBINS Oxford SC 855 342.0 111.0 (121.0) 110.0 221.0
124 2015ScorpionIan DOOLEYJo MAHY Rutland Sailing Club 1032 353.0 (127.0) 123.0 103.0 226.0
125 164399Laser 4.7Jonathan HOWE Wosc 1210 362.0 (136.0) 118.0 108.0 226.0
126 47450TopperElliot BERRY 1330 355.0 (128.0) 110.0 117.0 227.0
127 53Lightning 368Jason GALLAGHER Denholme Sailing Club 1160 394.0 116.0 116.0 (162.0 DNC) 232.0
128 1317RS 200James WALTERSJenny EVANS Gmsc 1059 364.0 (131.0) 126.0 107.0 233.0
129 104Devoti D-OneJonathan TWEEDLE Oxford SC / Rafsa 971 396.0 72.0 (162.0 RET) 162.0 DNC 234.0
130 122K6John TABORChris BURROWS Oxford SC 902 399.0 135.0 (162.0 DNC) 102.0 237.0
131 834RS 800Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUAaron REYNOLDS Poole Yacht Club 800 372.0 (133.0) 128.0 111.0 239.0
132 913RS 800Adrian HOWEJake HOLMES Oxford SC 800 401.0 (162.0 DNC) 124.0 115.0 239.0
133 1126LeaderAlistair PARKERTom WALSINGHAM Cotswold 1115 374.0 129.0 (131.0) 114.0 243.0
134 1103RS Aero 5Robathan ROBATHAN Oxford 1080 410.0 (162.0 DNC) 132.0 116.0 248.0
135 2373ContenderMike MURLEY Weston Sailing Club 980 412.0 88.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 250.0
136 735RS 400Mark HOPEAbbie CAULDWELL 958 416.0 132.0 122.0 (162.0 DNC) 254.0
137 178Musto SkiffIan MARSHALL Oxford SC 855 434.0 110.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 272.0
138 1144RS 800Daniel GOODMANDebbie ROBERTSHAW 800 444.0 120.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 282.0
139 1156RS Aero 7Richard ROWE Poole Yacht Club 1040 454.0 (162.0 DNC) 130.0 162.0 DNC 292.0
140 47222TopperJack BERRY 1330 454.0 130.0 (162.0 RET) 162.0 DNC 292.0
141 1892StreakerJames DAWES 1146 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 Int MothEd CHAPMAN 500 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 1097RS Aero 9Chris JONES Chelmarsh SC 1015 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 1071RS Aero 7Peter CHAPLIN Burghfield SC 1040 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 373Musto SkiffPaul MOLESWORTH Datchet Water Sailing Club 855 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 487Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Datchet Water 855 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 419Musto SkiffRichard SMITH Wilsonian SC 855 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 3656MerlinOliver TURNERHamish KILBURN Starcross YC 973 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 3528National 12Nick COPSEYSteve CARVER Hayling Island SC 1055 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 2420ContenderSimon MUSSELL Highcliffe 980 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 2572ContenderEd PRESLEY Cotswold SC 980 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 678ContenderTommy HOOTON Burton SC 980 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 2588ContenderGary LANGDOWN Highcliffe 980 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 21Devoti D-OneVanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham 971 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 115Devoti D-ZeroJames BRACE Tbc 1015 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 RET 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 53Devoti D-ZeroJeremy CAREY Burghfield SC 1015 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 41904000 / Laser 4000Stephen COCKERILLSarah COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club 911 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 117949erGareth DAVIESRobert APPLEBY Blackwater Sailing Club 695 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 259Laser EPSLee BRATLEY Manor Park Sailing Club 1024 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 321Int CanoeGareth CALDWELL Blithfield 895 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
141 132Devoti D-ZeroDavid SUMMERVILLE Grafham Water SC 1015 486.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 324.0
This page took 0.1172seconds to load