RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBRigRatingPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 1551-Liam WILLIS Lymington Town SC RS Aero 9 1028 4 ‑7 1 3-
2 2093-Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC RS Aero 9 1028 5 1 4 (DNC)-
3 2162-Peter CHAPLIN Burghfield SC RS Aero 9 1028 5 2 3 ‑5-
4 1888-Chris LARR Northampton SC RS Aero 9 1028 5 3 2 ‑17-
5 2161-Paul ROBSON Reading SC RS Aero 7 1066 8 ‑22 7 1-
6 2152-Ben ROLFE Burghfield SC RS Aero 9 1028 8 6 ‑11 2-
7 2157-Nigel ROLFE Burghfield SC RS Aero 9 1028 10 4 6 ‑10-
8 1685-Lucy GREENWOOD Oxford SC RS Aero 7 1066 12 ‑15 8 4-
9 1209-David ELLIS Lymington Town SC RS Aero 7 1066 15 5 10 ‑11-
10 1964-Nick REDDING Goring RS Aero 7 1066 15 10 5 ‑16-
11 999-Andy Rice Stokes Bay SC RS Aero 9 1028 17 ‑18 9 8-
12 1676-Anthony YORK Northampton SC RS Aero 9 1028 18 9 ‑12 9-
13 1156-James DICKINSON Datchet Water SC RS Aero 7 1066 18.5 12.5 ‑19 6-
14 2147-John WARBURTON Chew Valley Lake SC RS Aero 7 1066 20 ‑15 13 7-
15 2001-Hannah SNELLGROVE Lymington Town SC RS Aero 7 1066 27 8 ‑28 19-
16 2126-Graham ILES Burghfield SC RS Aero 9 1028 31 11 20 ‑35-
17 1302-Karl THORNE Lymington Town SC RS Aero 7 1066 31 ‑20 17 14-
18 2146-James CLAPHAM Royal Torbay YC RS Aero 9 1028 31 17 14 ‑30-
19 1566-Tim HIRE Royal Lymington YC RS Aero 7 1066 33 15 ‑25 18-
20 2135-Oliver Burdall Rollesby SC RS Aero 9 1028 34 ‑23 21 13-
21 2114-Fernando GAMBOA Lee on the Solent SC RS Aero 9 1028 35 ‑24 15 20-
22 1694-Nick NEVE Rutland SC RS Aero 7 1066 36.5 12.5 24 ‑29-
23 2141-Steve SHARP Reading SC RS Aero 7 1066 38 ‑32 26 12-
24 1505-Tim FELLS Salcombe YC RS Aero 7 1066 42 26 16 (DNC)-
25 1817-Chris JONES Sutton Bingham SC RS Aero 7 1066 43 20 ‑32 23-
26 1258-Nick CRAVEN Yorkshire Dales SC RS Aero 7 1066 44 ‑27 18 26-
27 1108-Charlie PEARCE Dabchicks RS Aero 7 1066 45 20 ‑34 25-
28 1745-John HOBSON Notts County SC RS Aero 7 1066 48 25 23 (OCS)-
29 1568-Caitlin ATKIN Whitstable YC RS Aero 7 1066 49 ‑29.5 22 27-
30 1457-David MAHONY Lymington Town SC RS Aero 7 1066 51 (OCS) 29 22-
31 1181-Roger BELTON Felpham SC RS Aero 7 1066 52 ‑34 31 21-
32 1264-Jackie CRAVEN Yorkshire Dales SC RS Aero 7 1066 59 28 ‑33 31-
33 1301-Emily DAVIS Great Moor SC RS Aero 5 1107 60.5 36.5 ‑39 24-
34 2055-Chris WOOLLEY Combs SC RS Aero 9 1028 61 31 30 ‑32-
35 1370-Nev HERBERT Royal Lymington YC RS Aero 7 1066 63 (OCS) OCS 15-
36 2074-Matt EVANS Great Moor SC RS Aero 7 1066 63 ‑35 35 28-
37 1153-David OUGHTON Oxford SC RS Aero 7 1066 63.5 29.5 ‑36 34-
38 1921-Charles CLAPHAM Chew Valley LSC RS Aero 7 1066 66 33 ‑37 33-
39 1001-Mark LEWIS Oxford SC RS Aero 7 1066 72.5 36.5 ‑40 36-
40 1744-Matt THURSFIELD Chelmarsh SC RS Aero 9 1028 75 (RET) 27 DNC-
41 2134-Alice LUCY Rutland SC RS Aero 5 1107 75 ‑38 38 37-
42 1175-Natasha SION Warsash SC RS Aero 5 1107 77 39 ‑41 38-
43 1582-Mark ROLFE Upton Warren SC RS Aero 7 1066 79 40 ‑42 39-
44 1502-Jon HARVEY Keyhaven YC RS Aero 7 1066 96 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)-
44 1792-Andy HILL Hayling Island SC RS Aero 7 1066 96 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)-
44 1509-Peter CRAGGS York RI SC RS Aero 7 1066 96 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)-
44 1581-Steve STEWART Yorkshire Dales SC RS Aero 7 1066 96 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC)-
This page took 0.0156seconds to load