RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSAILNOSSPONSOR/BOATCATTOTALRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10RACE 11RACE 12NET
1--Nia JERWOODMonique DE VRIES FSC/FSC AUS 54798 BEAST MODE 34 1 1 9 4 1 1 3 1 2 3 1 7 25
2--Laura HARDINGEleanor GRIMSHAW BYS/BYS AUS 55158 SISTA BLOSSOM JMT 29 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 2 2 4 25
3--Arianna PASSAMONTIGiulia FAVA Nauticlub Castelfusano/AV Civitavecchia ITA 56047 JMT 87 9 5 11 1 9 6 18 9 3 1 9 6 69
4--Sophie MCINTOSHOrla MULHOLLAND-PATTERSON GOSFORD SAILING CLUB/SOPYC, FSC AUS 53663 HYDROTHERAPY 87 3 9 6 5 5 5 4 3 7 16 14 10 71
5--Isabel DAVIESGemma KEERS Itchenor Sailing Club/Itchenor SC GBR 55517 JMT 113 4 7 8 14 4 DSQ 1 5 4 13 8 5 73
6--Sophie JACKSONLaura THOMSON MORNINGTON YC/ALBURY WODONGA YC AUS 55166 LOL JMT 98 20 2 7 12 2 3 5 6 11 19 10 1 78
7--María CABAPilar CABA RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria ESP 56246 AUDI, BINTER 127 7 4 1 2 6 4 6 4 5 UFD BFD 8 87
8--Solène MARIANIMaude SCHMID CN Morges/CN Morges SUI 56274 JMT 120 8 8 27 7 8 8 7 7 13 14 4 9 93
9--Clara OLIVESolenza MARIANI YC Maugio-Carnon/YC Maugi-Carnon FRA 56376 JMT 111 16 10 2 8 10 10 9 12 6 7 5 16 95
10--Olívia BELDAElisa VON FRITSCH YCSA/YCSA BRA 54642 JMT 129 5 6 14 ARB 7 7 11 11 8 ARB 11 2 100
11--Margaux BILLYKenza COUTARD CV Aber Wrach/CV St Aubin les Elbeufs FRA 55227 JMT 150 22 16 4 17 13 12 12 16 18 10 7 3 128
12--Elisabetta FEDELEBeatrice MARTINI LNI Mandello/LNI Mandello ITA 55642 JMT 173 14 DNC 10 9 24 11 13 18 15 5 3 11 133
13--Arianna FORELLIJana GERMANI Fraglia Vela Malcesine/TPK Sirena ITA 56268 JMT, WST 155 15 11 17 13 11 9 8 13 14 15 17 12 138
14--Aina COLOMVictoria SISK CN Arenal/CN Arenal ESP 55987 ECO JMT 184 DNC 15 5 20 15 17 14 8 12 12 12 14 144
15--Patricia REINOIsabel LAISECA RCNG Canaria/RCNG Canaria ESP 56490 JMT 169 12 12 15 16 14 13 17 20 9 20 6 15 149
16--Sofia ATTILIEmma CRUGNOLA CV3V/CV3V ITA 56078 JMT 177 6 13 21 15 17 18 15 10 17 8 18 19 156
17--Laura SELVAGGIOCamilla FASSIO Circolo Nautico Loano/Circolo Nautico Loano ITA 55184 202 11 14 12 10 19 25 22 15 10 11 BFD 13 162
18--Maddison TAYLORLisa SMITH NYC, FSC/FSC, SOPYC AUS 52420 NOT JUST BLONDE 211 DNC 17 13 11 12 15 19 17 16 21 13 17 171
19--Jessica TAVENEREmily SUMMERELL WSC/WSC AUS 54575 UNRELATED JMT 218 13 21 19 19 16 16 16 14 23 23 20 18 195
20--Giorgia SINIGOISara ZUPPIN Yacht Club CUPA/C.N.Sirena ITA 56267 JMT 258 21 20 24 24 21 21 23 RET 19 9 16 20 218
21--Camila BARLETTALucía MIRANDA Yacht Club Argentino/Yacht Club Argentino ARG 54835 LOLO JMT 268 10 19 16 31 18 14 10 19 25 UFD BFD 26 228
22--Cara HIGINBOTTOMAlice HASLETT Naval Point Yacht Club/Wakatere Boating Club NZL 55168 JMT, WST 271 DNC 25 18 21 23 23 21 22 20 18 19 21 231
23--Lainey TERKELSENLucie OFFORD Stone Sailing Club/Alton Water Sailing Club GBR 56112 JMT 287 18 32 22 18 28 20 24 21 31 28 21 24 255
24--Rehka GIARETTAKarin CESCON S.N. Pietas Julia/S.T.S.M. Società Triestina Sport del Mare ITA 56060 296 25 23 20 25 RET 24 27 34 22 4 23 29 256
25--Lucia RAPLEYAlice FLOYD Christchurch Yacht Club/Christchurch Yacht Club NZL 51850 PANDA JMT, WST 309 19 18 32 23 20 RET 31 23 28 35 15 25 269
26--Darby GEORGESONHelena TERRY Plimmerton Boat Club/Evans Bay Yacht Club NZL 52357 JMT 315 23 28 26 26 26 33 25 30 26 27 22 23 282
27--Kaiella TAYLORSarah BARTELS RFBYC, FSC/NSC AUS 54151 LIGHTENING JACK JMT 327 DNC 22 31 32 25 22 20 24 24 29 26 32 287
28--Kirah WILLEMSMarina KENTON-SMITH Naval Point Yacht Club/Charteris Bay Yacht Club NZL 53912 JMT 338 29 26 30 22 22 19 DNF 25 32 33 30 30 298
29--Sally LORIMERPippa JONES Warsash Sailing Club/Itchenor Sailing Club GBR 54853 JMT 343 24 RET 23 27 29 29 30 33 21 26 27 34 303
30--Stephanie LEEAlexandra DARE MYC, RBYC/SSCBC, RBYC AUS 55149 AZZURRA JMT 355 17 24 36 34 27 27 36 DNC 36 31 25 22 315
31--Alexandra MCLENNANElly BLASSE BLACK ROCK YACHT CLUB/BLACK ROCK YACHT CLUB AUS 50101 2 BLIND MICE JMT 347 27 31 25 30 31 26 29 31 27 30 32 28 315
32--Ayamo NIUShihomi YAMADA SEIRIN HIGH SCHOOL/SEIRIN HIGH SCHOOL JPN 54461 JMT 349 30 30 29 29 32 28 33 26 30 24 31 27 316
33--Kanako NAGAOKANanami MORI TAKAMATSU COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL/TAKAMATSU COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL JPN 55066 JMT 368 28 27 DNS 38 34 34 32 28 34 6 28 39 328
34--Amami KAMISONODAKonami NAKABORI BEPPUSHOSEI HIGH SCHOOL/BEPPUSHOSEI HIGH SCHOOL JPN 55628 JMT 369 DNC 34 35 28 30 30 28 29 33 22 24 36 329
35--Asuka KADOGAWAAiko SUZUKI NICHINANSHINTOKU HIGH SCHOOL/NICHINANSHINTOKU HIGH SCHOOL JPN 55067 JMT 390 26 29 28 37 35 31 35 32 37 34 33 33 353
36--Maia SCHNAARSBella CAMPION BSYC/BSYC AUS 52717 PSYCHO CHICKENS JMT 404 DNC 33 33 33 33 32 34 27 35 32 35 37 364
37--Zoe BLOCHLINGERGeorgina BLOCHLINGER BLAIRGOWRIE YACHT SQUADRON/BLAIRGOWRIE YACHT SQUADRON AUS 53154 VMG JMT 434 RET DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNS 29 25 29 31 394
38--Anna O'BRIENMonica MULLINS McCRAE YACHT CLUB/McCRAE YACHT CLUB AUS 54349 PURSUIT OF HAPPINESS JMT 440 DNF DNC 34 36 RET DNC 26 RET 38 37 34 35 400
39--Narumi KOBAYASHIMinami KUROSE KURASHIKIWASHU HIGH SCHOOL/KURASHIKIWASHU HIGH SCHOOL JPN 55261 JMT 456 DNF DNC DNS 35 RET DNC 37 35 39 36 36 38 416
This page took 0.0234seconds to load