RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNosYouthNET
1-Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Stokes Bay 544 -
2-WayfarerAndrew WILSONTom WILSON Datchet Water Sailing Club 11093 -
3-PhantomAndy Away COUCH Leigh and lowton 1456 -
4-Laser RadialAndy BYRNE King George 212225 -
5-LaserEdward HIGSON Bartley Sailing Club 209835 -
6-LaserAlistair GOODWIN Haversham sc 210020 -
7-ContenderStuart JONES Datchet Water SC 2465 -
8-K1Andrew SNELL ASA 138 -
9-BlazeMike LYONS Burghfield SC 818 -
10-OspreyPhilip MEAKINSTba TBA Warsash 1347 -
11-RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Datchet Water S C 1166 -
12-BlazeCharlie CHANDLER Chase Sailing Club 581 -
13-TopperYana SKVORTSOVA IBRSC 47806 Y-
14-LaserGeorge COLES Carsington 168091 Y-
15-Laser RadialGeorge SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club 194659 Y-
16-OspreyEmma STEVENSONTim BOWDEN Weymouth 1175 -
17-LaserAndy LE GRICE Warsash 213640 -
18-505Tom GILLARDHarry BRIDDON Sheffield Viking 9177 -
19-SoloVincent HOREY King George Sailing Club 5730 -
20-D-ZeroIan MORGAN Netley Sailing Club 250 -
21-RS400Caroline WHITEHOUSEAdam WHITEHOUSE Bartley SC 963 -
22-RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton Sailing club 1888 -
23-RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park SC 407 -
24-SoloJohn REEKIE Bassenthwaite SC 5407 -
25-Laser RadialWilliam RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 210098 -
26-SoloSteven BISHOP Girton 5649 -
27-Merlin RocketAlan ROBERTSRob HENDERSON Hisc 3776 -
28-FireballPenny CLARKRussell CLARK Stokes Bay SC / RNSA 15096 -
29-RS600Michael ISZATT kgsc 951 -
30-LaserJeremy HIGSON Bartley Sailing Club 210617 -
31-VortexJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth sailing club 2014 -
32-D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club 217 -
33-Int 14Daniel HOLMANGraeme OLIVER Netley 1556 -
34-TopperCharlie GUYETT Cransley 41619 Y-
35-FireballGeorgia BOOTHOliver DAVENPORT Scaling Dam 15143 -
36-RS800Daniel GOODMANDebbie ROBERTSHAW Datchet Water SC 1188 -
37-Laser RadialSam GRIMSHAW Staunton Harold SC 202529 -
38-LaserPeter EDEL King George Sailing Club 206327 -
39-420James GEORGEHarry GWORGE Burghfield 51571 -
40-LarkStuart HYDONJane SCOT-DAVIES Shustoke SC 2528 -
41-RS VareoAndrew EVERITT North Herts & East Beds 420 -
42-GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKAndy FERRINGTON Welsh Harp SC London 13870 -
43-TopperAbigail LARR Northampton 45653 Y-
44-Merlin RocketRichard COULTERChris HILL fisher green 3634 -
45-Byte CIEmma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club 3078 -
46-SoloPatrick OVERS Paxton lakes 5138 -
47-ContenderTony BURTON kgsc 613 -
48-GraduateHamilton ROAFAlistair ROAF CHIPSTEAD 2901 Y-
49-RS200Alex BEANEYHannah LIPTROT Wembley Sailing Club 1025 -
50-D-ZeroSebastian PROWSE QMSC 170 -
51-Laser RadialAlex SMITH King George Sailing Club 204695 -
52-Merlin RocketColin BROCKBANKRussell HALL Wembley 3790 -
53-BlazeMalcolm HUTCHINGS Royal Corinthian Yc 563 -
54-FireballZoe BAZENCharlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC 14592 Y-
55-BlazeRichard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club 799 -
56-D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley 191 -
57-Laser RadialCharlie SLEET Cransley 159230 Y-
58-LaserJack GILLIGAN Island Barn 185722 Y-
59-National 18Oliver HOUSEMANSteve WATTON Tamesis Club 401 -
60-RS400Matthew SHEAHANEllie SHEAHAN Netley SC 1435 -
61-LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 2293 -
62-FireballJack BERRYElliot BERRY Royal hospital school 14774 Y-
63-RS200Charlotte COTTERSzymon MATYJASZCZUK Welsh harp SC 663 -
64-LaserSimon WIGMORE Grafham Water 211320 -
65-RS200Nick MARLEYIan PEACE Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 8180 -
66-2000Darren HORTONAndy KATENAS Andy k 924 -
67-FireballPaul BERRYPhil KIRBY Gunfleet /dabchicks 14 -
68-Laser RadialEmily BRITTON Cransley 147315 Y-
This page took 0.0371seconds to load