RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCatRace 121 Jan 18Race 222 Jan 18Race 322 Jan 18Race 422 Jan 18Race 523 Jan 18Race 623 Jan 18Race 724 Jan 18Race 824 Jan 18Race 925 Jan 18TotalNET
1 AUS 2457ContenderMark Bulka McCrae YC 1 (16) 2 (4) 1 2 1 1 1 29 9
2 AUS 2482ContenderJason Beebe RQYS 3 (7) 1 2 (5) 1 2 2 3 26 14
3 ITA 11ContenderAndrea Bonezzi SCM 11 2 4 3 (35) 6 (91 BFD) 7 4 163 37
4 AUS 2652ContenderJono Neate Mornington YC 2 1 (22) (30) 4 11 8 9.5 8 95.5 43.5
5 AUS 2670ContenderMatt Mulder Balmoral SC 7 (35) (91 DNC) 6 3 8 3 9.5 11 173.5 47.5
6 AUS 2571ContenderScott Cunningham McCrae YC 5 8 3 1 16 (18) 10 (29) 7 97 50
7 AUS 2502ContenderAnthony Nash Davey's Bay YC 6 5 9 (29) 8 12 7 15 (25) 116 62
8 AUS 2575ContenderDan Kohlman McCrae YC 14 14 6 14 (30) (21) 6 3 14 122 71
9 NED 2582ContenderRene Heynen Maas en Roer 18 4 19 7 9 20 (28) (30) 13 148 90
10 GER 2438ContenderMarkus Maisenbacher Wassersportverein Hemelingen 15 (43) 15 (32) 19 5 24 4 19 176 101
11 GBR 2439ContenderGary Langdown Highcliffe SC Master 8 33 (39) 16 (38) 4 20 8 18 184 107
12 GBR 2420ContenderSimon Mussell Highcliffe SC 41 3 35 9 (48) 3 (91 BFD) 5 12 247 108
13 AUS 2650ContenderSteven Johannessen McCrae YC (69) 13 5 5 29 7 (46) 23 26 223 108
14 AUS 2237ContenderSimon Barwood RFBYC Master 12 32 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 15 14 5 26 5 291 109
15 AUS 2263ContenderRichard Batten Mudeford SC (71) 11 24 13 7 (63) 14 24 16 243 109
16 GBR 2449ContenderRob Smith Castle Cove SC Master 25 (52) 28 21 2 (50) 17 6 15 216 114
17 GBR 2618ContenderNick Noble Bristol Corinthian YC Master 22 (38.5) 14 17 6 (42) 22 27 6 194.5 114
18 AUS 2380ContenderGeoff Fisher DPSS Master 9 9 (45) 11 18 24 26 18 (27) 187 115
19 AUS 2565ContenderJohn Lindholm Blairgowie YS Master (49) 10 18 10 14 40 12 (42) 17 212 121
20 GER 551ContenderChristoph Homeier SVGO 28 23 8 8 (31) (31) 15 31 9 184 122
21 AUS 2323ContenderClay Cook RFBYC 16 21 7 22 (91 DNF) 22 4 (36) 31 250 123
22 AUS 2468ContenderCallum Burns Blairgowrie YS Master 10 (91 UFD) 11 36 25 (51) 16 17 10 267 125
23 ITA 2561ContenderAntonio Lambertini YCD Master 23 18 (38) (91 RET) 20 23 9 35 2 259 130
24 AUS 2204ContenderMichael Macdonald McCrae YC (35) (34) 21 23 10 16 19 11 30 199 130
25 AUS 2560ContenderJeff Owen McCrae YC 20 (31) 23 15 13 (48) 27 20 21 218 139
26 AUS 2408ContenderJan Scholten Avalon SC Master 4 15 16 25 24 (44) (53) 22 37 240 143
27 NED 26ContenderEnno Kramer Roei en Zeil Vereninging Gouda Master 19 26 31 31 11 (56) (32) 14 20 240 152
28 GBR 678ContenderTommy Hooton Burton SC 33 6 26 18 26 30 25 (50) (45) 259 164
29 GER 2400ContenderThomas Wieting WVH Wassersportverein Hemelingen (47) 19 13 20 27 13 34 39 (44) 256 165
30 GER 2527ContenderDirk Mueller SKWB Master (53) 17 20 12 (40) 39 21 19 38 259 166
31 GBR 2572ContenderEd Presley Cotswold SC 42 20 12 24 (51) 28 (91 BFD) 21 23 312 170
32 GBR 2383ContenderDavid Davies Loch Ryan SC Master 21 (38.5) 32 34 21 32 (45) 12 24 259.5 176
33 ITA 40ContenderLuca Bonezzi Canottieri Mincio Mantova (44) 12 30 38 (54) 9 33 25 32 277 179
34 AUS 2437ContenderScott Munro McCrae YC 27 25 25 28 12 (91 DNF) 31 41 (61) 341 189
35 AUS 2600ContenderSteve Wilson Royal Queensland YS (91 DNS) 22 34 19 (64) 36 11 48 22 347 192
36 AUS 2578ContenderAndre Webster Canberra YC Master 13 28 27 (37) 17 15 91 DNE 16 (49) 293 207
37 NED 2ContenderMark Thorborg KMJC Master (65) (41) 36 39 36 19 37 13 28 314 208
38 AUS 2320ContenderChris Jones Royal Geelong YC Master 38 (40) 29 33 22 17 (42) 32 40 293 211
39 AUS 2680ContenderLindsay Irwin Black Rock YC Master 24 27 33 35 33 26 (49) (44) 39 310 217
40 GBR 716ContenderRichard Franks Weston SC 17 (59) (52) 44 39 25 39 33 33 341 230
41 AUS 1753ContenderThomas Young Canberra YC Junior 55 24 17 (59) 55 41 23 28 (91 BFD) 393 243
42 AUS 2681ContenderThomas Vincent McCrae YC 26 44 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 34 10 41 60 29 426 244
43 GBR 630ContenderJames Spikesley Netley SC (50) 30 44 (60) 32 33 29 38 43 359 249
44 AUS 2665ContenderPaul Wilson BYS 36 (77) 42 (91 RET) 23 53 30 47 47 446 278
45 AUS 2518ContenderJoseph Randall McCrae YC 40 64 46 (91 DNF) 28 37 44 (91 DNF) 36 477 295
46 GBR 2522ContenderChris Boshier Thorpe Bay YC Master 52 29 (73) 45 (58.5) 43 40 51 35 426.5 295
47 AUS 2142ContenderTim Dorning Blairgowrie YS G/Master 30 51 (66) 40 62 (68) 13 56 50 436 302
48 AUS 2174ContenderMathew Vandervoort Teralba SC 39 (55) 43 (91 DNF) 44 49 38 49 42 450 304
49 AUS 2548ContenderAlister Danks Blairgowrie YS Master (56) 47 48 51 (56) 34.5 18 52 55 417.5 305.5
50 AUS 2614ContenderRob Stenta M16FSSC Master 32 50 41 47 42 (60) (61) 40 54 427 306
51 AUS 2666ContenderMichael Hughes McCrae YC (54) 36 49 26 41 (66) 51 54 53 430 310
52 AUS 2651ContenderDean Taylor Blairgowrie YS Master 34 56 58 43 (58.5) 46 47 (62) 41 445.5 325
53 AUS 1483ContenderAndrew Chisholm B and SYC Master 63 60 40 42 (66) 38 43 (77) 51 480 337
54 AUS 2360ContenderScott Watson McCrae YC 43 (57) 56 41 53 45 57 45 (65) 462 340
55 AUS 3ContenderJohn McLean Darling Point SS G/Master (77) 48 62 54 46 58 35 (75) 46 501 349
56 AUS 2517ContenderJonathan Vandervoort Teralba Amateur SC Master 29 61.5 63 56 50 (91 DNF) 36 58 (67) 511.5 353.5
57 SUI 92ContenderJacqueline Rufenacht Thunersee YC F 62 (69) 55 57 (74.5) 29 50 53 52 501.5 358
58 AUS 1329ContenderLuke Mairs Whitsunday SC (83) (91 UFD) 10 49 68 62 67 43 68 541 367
59 AUS 2562ContenderAndrew Butler Royal Geelong YC Master 46 (74) (69) 58 52 57 55 37 62 510 367
60 GBR 666ContenderBill Hooton Burton SC Master (66) 58 53 46 43 59 (74) 55 60 514 374
61 NED 2637ContenderCees de Gruijter GWV de Vrijbuiter Master (84) 49 50 53 (84) 52 60 67.5 56 555.5 387.5
62 AUS 2411ContenderAndrew Churcher McCrae YC 57 54 47 (91 DNC) 45 (91 UFD) 54 59 72 570 388
63 AUS 2530ContenderIain Larkins ROYAL FRESHWATER BAY YC 59 (91 DNF) (91 DNF) 91 DNC 37 47 91 BFD 34 34 575 393
64 AUS 2136ContenderIan Bowman RQYS Master 64 67 (74) 52 47 55 48 64 (73) 544 397
65 AUS 2375ContenderGarrath James Blairgowrie YS Master 37 (91 DNF) (91 DNF) 91 DNC 76 27 56 71 57 597 415
66 AUS 2284ContenderDarrell Faulkner Frankston YC Master 80 37 37 27 (91 DNC) (91 DNC) 91 DNC 91 DNC 58 603 421
67 AUS 2667ContenderCraig Smith Blairgowrie YS (91 DNF) 65 61 48 49 67 64 72 (91 DNC) 608 426
68 AUS 2208ContenderPat Moore Somers YC 51 (71) 51 61 65 64 66 (70) 69 568 427
69 AUS 1364ContenderJames Meggison Balmoral SC 79 61.5 57 62 61 (83) (91 BFD) 61 48 603.5 429.5
70 AUS 2577ContenderPaul Cohen Canberra YC Master 31 42 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 57 34.5 91 DNF 91 DNS 91 DNC 619.5 437.5
71 AUS 1752ContenderNed Lindholm Blairgowie YS Junior 61 (76) 65 65 (79) 61 52 76 71 606 451
72 AUS 2207ContenderJames Taylor Blairgowrie YS Junior 70 (91 DNC) 72 69 (74.5) 54 62 63 64 619.5 454
73 AUS 2542ContenderChris Batty Blairgowrie YS 68 68 68 (91 DNC) 67 65 68 57 (74) 626 461
74 AUS 2668ContenderJonathan Harding Blairgowrie YS Master 45 45 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 60 74 91 DNC 91 DNC 59 647 465
75 AUS 2617ContenderMatthew Triglone Manly SC Master 58 70 54 50 80 (81) 91 DNE 65 (91 DNC) 640 468
76 AUS 2349ContenderStephen Ianna Teralba Amateur SC G/Master 75 53 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 69 72 58 69 75 653 471
77 AUS 2167ContenderToby Bath McCrae YC 72 73 59 67 (77) (77) 63 67.5 70 625.5 471.5
78 CAN 2525ContenderStephanie Mah Outer Harbour Centreboard Club F 48 75 71 70 73 (78) 65 74 (80) 634 476
79 AUS 1327ContenderJamie Taylor Blairgowrie YS Junior (80 SCP) 63 76 64 72 73 (91 BFD) 66 63 648 477
80 AUS 226ContenderGlenn Dalton Humpybong YC Master (85) 66 60 66 83 69 69 (91 UFD) 66 655 479
81 NED 2630ContenderPim Langendijk WV Braassemermeer G/Master 67 79 67 (91 DNC) 63 71 (91 BFD) 46 91 BFD 666 484
82 AUS 2441ContenderIan Kirkwood BSYC Master 73 72 64 55 81 75 70 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 672 490
83 GBR 712ContenderRodger White King George SC G/Master 60 46 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 71 70 91 DNS 91 DNS 91 DNF 702 520
84 AUS 2176ContenderHugo Taylor Blairgowrie YS Junior (86) 80 70 71 70 79 73 (91 UFD) 79 699 522
85 AUS 2165ContenderSian Harding Blairgowrie YS F Junior 74 (82) 75 73 78 (85) 72 81 78 698 531
86 AUS 2649ContenderNeil Whitaker McCrae YC Master 82 (91 DNC) (91 DNF) 63 85 82 75 73 77 719 537
87 AUS 2616ContenderAdrian Mulcahy Blairgowrie YS Master 87 83 (91 DNC) (91 DNC) 82 80 59 80 76 729 547
88 AUS 1306ContenderJeremy Edleston BYS Junior 78 (91 DNF) 77 72 (91 DNS) 91 DNC 71 78 82 731 549
89 AUS 1246ContenderMark Young Canberra YC Master (88) 78 (91 DNF) 68 86.5 84 76 79 81 731.5 552.5
90 AUS 2109ContenderBrian Carroll G/Master 81 81 (91 DNF) (91 DNC) 86.5 76 91 DNF 91 DNS 91 DNC 779.5 597.5
This page took 1.3506seconds to load