RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 15141 FireballIan DOBSONRichard WAGSTAFF The SMVC 948 17 (14) 2 1 3
2 9177 505Tom GILLARDHarry BRIDDON Sheffield Viking 880 27 (23) 1 3 4
3 1166 RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Datchet SC 800 8 2 (4) 2 4
4 544 Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Stokes Bay 852 134 3 3 (128 DNC) 6
5 1207 RS800Nick ROBINSBilly VENNIS-OZANNE Hayling Island SC 800 22 1 7 (14) 8
6 1514 FireballMatt BURGEDan SCHIEBER Poole YC 948 74 (65) 5 4 9
7 15122 FireballDavid HALLPaul CONSTABLE Blackwater SC 948 34 (19) 6 9 15
8 343 49erMatty LyonsJames Lyons Ullswater YC 695 144 6 10 (128 DNC) 16
9 15133 FireballKevin HOPERussell THORNE Notts County Sailing Club 948 51 (34) 11 6 17
10 2661 29erMonique VENNIS-OZANNEJohn MATHER HHSC 900 53 5 (35) 13 18
11 1456 PhantomAndy COUCH Leigh and Lowton SC 1005 62 12 (40) 10 22
12 210020 LaserAlistair Goodwin Haversham SC 1115 67 4 (41) 22 26
13 54536 420Tom COLLYERJamie HARRIS WKSC 1070 155 (128 DNC) 22 5 27
14 3684 Merlin RocketSam PASCOEMegan PASCOE Castle Cove SC 970 45 (17) 12 16 28
15 55634 420Alex COLQUITTRebecca COLES West Kirby 1070 67 13 (39) 15 28
16 3788 Merlin RocketChristian BirrellBen Ainsworth 970 157 22 (128 DNF) 7 29
17 1454 RS400Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFIN Llangorse SC 952 58 16 (29) 13 29
18 13151 FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM Errwood Sailing Club 948 63 (31) 14 18 32
19 417 National 18Peter GRAYRichard Pepperdine SIMON FORBES Staunton Harold 910 54 20 13 (21) 33
20 412 National 18Ewen BARRYStanley Browne DION BARRETT MBSC 910 165 18 19 (128 DNC) 37
21 15143 FireballIsaac MarshOliver DAVENPORT Scaling Dam 948 100 (62) 10 28 38
22 406 National 18Mark DickerJessica BERNEY. Fred Cudmore Datchet SC 910 82 (44) 18 20 38
23 5705 SoloCharlie CUMBLEY Warsash SC 1150 91 15 (51) 25 40
24 22326 2000Andy DringSimon Laken RSC 1107 169 (128 DNC) 33 8 41
25 56115 420Dylan MC PHERSONAndrew STURT Burnham Sailing Club 1070 111 9 32 (70) 41
26 1175 OspreyEmma STEVENSONTim BOWED N Weymouth 941 169 25 16 (128 DNC) 41
27 55242 420Megan FERGUSONBettine HARRIS FPSC 1070 111 (70) 24 17 41
28 1347 OspreyPhilip MEAKINSEd WILKINSON Warsash SC 941 170 21 21 (128 DNF) 42
29 168091 LaserGeorge COLES Carsington 1115 89 8 (42) 39 47
30 56339 420Eleanor KEERSAaron CHADWICK Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1070 175 11 36 (128 DNC) 47
31 14185 GP14Nick CRAIGCharlie Chandler Frensham Burghfield 1133 91 24 (44) 23 47
32 1453 RS400Stuart HALMANAnna WALSH Leigh and Lowton SC 952 74 (27) 23 24 47
33 8881 505Neil RABBITTSMike PRIDDLE Burton SC 880 177 (128 DNC) 17 32 49
34 1043 RS800Chistopher DoddBryony Meakins RSC 800 177 (128 DNC) 30 19 49
35 15073 FireballSam METTAMTim SAUNDERS Papercourt sailing club 948 178 42 8 (128 DNC) 50
36 15066 FireballMark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARD Blackwater SC 948 182 39 15 (128 DNC) 54
37 2014 VortexJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth Sailing Club 921 102 26 28 (48) 54
38 14950 FireballChris THORNEAndy Stuart LRSC 948 121 (67) 27 27 54
39 206782 LaserKrishan BHOGAL Manor Park Sailing Club 1115 120 10 (64) 46 56
40 1451 PhantomJonathan NUTTALL Tenby 1005 120 54 (55) 11 65
41 1150 RS400Matt VELAMAILTim BROWNELL Rotherham 952 116 (49) 20 47 67
42 14188 GP14John HAYESJoel JAMES West Lancs and Southport 1133 112 38 (45) 29 67
43 1951 StreakerLawrence CREASER Hayling Island SC 1151 129 31 (62) 36 67
44 5586 SoloIan WALTERS Grafham Water SC 1150 117 34 (49) 34 68
45 57 SpitfireJames STACEYCatherine ELSON Brightlingsea SC 705 175 (105) 25 45 70
46 17 LaserBen FLOWER Poly Steps Quay 1115 201 (128 DNC) 43 30 73
47 2023 ScorpionRachel RHODESHannah EDGE Staunton Harold 1027 129 37 (56) 36 73
48 811 BlazePete BARLOW Burghfield SC 1027 126 32 (52) 42 74
49 1230 RS Aero 7Noah REES Torpoint Mosquito SC 1071 204 (128 DNC) 50 26 76
50 194659 Laser RadialGeorge SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club 1145 205 29 48 (128 DNC) 77
51 1888 RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton SC 1024 130 36 (53) 41 77
52 14388 FireballJames CUXSONJames Neil ARNOTT Newhaven & Seaford SC18 948 145 (66) 26 53 79
53 11 D-OneRob JONES Warsash SC 971 132 (52) 31 49 80
54 207986 Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG Draycote Water 1145 150 28 (67) 55 83
55 13870 GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKCharlote COTTER Welsh harp SC 1133 156 (71) 54 31 85
56 257 ChallengerValerie MILLWARD RSC 1150 144 43 (58) 43 86
57 401 National 18Oliver HOUSEMANJeremy Vines. Samm Jones Tamesis Club 910 216 50 38 (128 DNC) 88
58 13721 GP14Geoff EDWARDSJosh PORTER Budworth SC 1133 153 55 (61) 37 92
59 407 RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park SC 1085 170 51 (78) 41 92
60 5738 SoloEwan BIRKIN-WALLS Grafham Water SC 1150 149 41 (57) 51 92
61 1298 RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA 1024 162 40 (68) 54 94
62 7 2000Lottie HARLANDWill PORTER Burghfield SC/ Weston SC 1107 162 63 (66) 33 96
63 270 ChallengerGraham Hall RSC 1150 162 (64) 46 52 98
64 21658 2000Norman BYRDSam BYRD Northampton SC 1107 227 34 65 (128 DNC) 99
65 3078 Byte CIEmma PEARSON Weston Sailing Club 1180 166 59 (63) 44 103
66 217 D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley SC 1036 233 46 59 (128 DNC) 105
67 6524 RS Feva XLIsabel LeetchAlex Brown RSC 1240 235 47 60 (128 DNC) 107
68 3019 Laser SB20Nick VerdinoJon Dixon, Josh Wilce RSC 911 191 (82) 47 62 109
69 54537 420Ellie CLARKElizabeth CATTERMOLE Grafham Water SC 1070 198 58 (89) 51 109
70 13656 FireballTony GodwinCharlie Plows RSC 948 240 75 37 (128 DNC) 112
71 1795 RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON Maidenhead Sailing Club 1120 189 56 (74) 59 115
72 14774 FireballJack BERRYJoe Ironside Royal hospital school 948 245 83 34 (128 DNC) 117
73 1089 RS Aero 7Kent MARTIN Ogston Sailing Club 1071 209 (92) 79 38 117
74 22619 2000Kev O BrienJake O Brien RAF SC 1107 245 45 72 (128 DNC) 117
75 210098 Laser RadialWilliam RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 1145 196 57 (71) 68 125
76 1568 RS Aero 7Caitlin ATKIN Whitstable YC 1071 203 72 (75) 56 128
77 799 BlazeRichard BOTTING Darycote Water Sailing Club 1027 210 (78) 71 61 132
78 2106 RS Aero 7Roscoe MARTIN Ogston Sailing Club 1071 214 75 (81) 58 133
79 281 ChallengerJack ALDERDICE RSC 1150 213 (79) 69 65 134
80 15096 FireballPenny CLARKRussell CLARK Stokes Bay SC / RNSA 948 264 8 (128 DSQ) 128 DNC 136
81 22901 EnterprisePaul YOUNGOliver Mason Midland Sailing Club 1148 209 (73) 73 63 136
82 191 D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley 1036 228 (88) 80 60 140
83 122 Hadron H2Clive HARRIES Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1015 221 (80) 77 64 141
84 2293 LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 1063 237 (89) 82 66 148
85 2901 GraduateHamilton ROAFAlistair ROAF Chipstead 1129 238 81 (90) 67 148
86 200089 LaserDavid HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club 1115 246 (91) 86 69 155
87 1964 RS Aero 5Alice LUCY RSC 1120 250 (95) 83 72 155
88 5138 SoloPatrick OVERS Paxton Lakes SC 1150 245 (88) 84 73 157
89 706 SupernovaEd JOHNSON Girton SC 1075 257 (98) 88 71 159
90 4974 Topaz XenonMarcus SHAWAmie KING Girton SC 1079 261 (100) 87 74 161
91 1694 RS Aero 7Nick Neve RSC 1071 289 85 76 (128 DNC) 161
92 5723 SoloAlan Bishop Girton SC 1150 304 48 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 176
93 1814 Laser Vago XDDave BAXTERKate MELLOR Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1074 310 54 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 182
94 52480 420Maksymilian STEELESzymon MATYJASZCZUK Welsh harp SC 1070 310 97 85 (128 DNC) 182
95 8 RS Aero 9Tim Litt RSC 1024 313 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 57 185
96 5664 SoloDave LUCAS Grafham Water SC 1150 316 60 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 188
97 2210 ContenderAlex SHAW Grafham Water SC 970 317 61 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 189
98 1763 StreakerPaul JAGO Attenborough SC 1151 324 68 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 196
99 14592 FireballZoe BAZENCharlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC 948 325 69 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 197
100 188 ChallengerAlex HOVDEN Papercourt Sailing Club 1150 332 76 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 204
101 5649 SoloSteven BISHOP Girton SC 1150 333 77 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 205
102 205122 LaserEdward Coyne Youghal SC 1115 340 84 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 212
103 106 K1Mike Deane South Windermere SC 1068 342 86 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 214
104 14 FireballPaul BERRYPhil KIRBY Gunfleet /dabchicks 948 346 90 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 218
105 19 F18Malcolm YatesMatt Bell RSC 678 349 93 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 221
106 164 Laser Vago XDEd DEACONGaynor CLARKE Hunts SC 1074 350 94 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 222
107 905 RS200James SAINSBURYChantelle LONGSTAFF Grafham Water SC 1054 352 96 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 224
108 649 SupernovaTony BLEASDALE Girton SC 1075 355 99 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 227
109 736 29erSam BRIGGSChris HASLAM Norfolk Punt Club 900 357 101 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 229
110 323 Musto SkiffAndrew Wilde Carsington 852 358 102 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 230
111 211414 LaserWilliam BEATTIE RAFSA 1115 359 103 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 231
112 55 A ClassPhil Neal RSC 679 360 104 (128 DNF) 128 DNC 232
113 5800 RS Feva XLCarys AtwellFreya Pembery RSC 1240 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 11 470Bartosz RedlewskiP Mikucki 963 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 4208 Int MothTom Lambert Wilsonian SC 485 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 53380 420Holly JonesJonty Mason RSC 1070 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 5703 SoloJohn BALL Brightlingsea SC 1150 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 9 SoloBernard CLARK Ripon Sailing Club 1150 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 94 Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY Ullswater yacht club 870 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 9093 505Ben ILIFFEAndrew GEORGE Datchet SC 880 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 4386 Int MothSimon HISCOCKS Wpnsa 485 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 1008 RS800John CURRANKevin ARMSTRONG Datchet SC 800 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 1207 RS800Chris RASHLEYTbc TBC Royal London Yacht Club 800 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 396 Musto SkiffStuart HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club 852 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 3886 Flying 15Bruce BonarDavid Ashworth RSC 1020 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 21 D-OneVanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham Water SC 971 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
113 1189 RS400Steve RESTALLChris STUBBS Downs 952 384 (128 DNC) 128 DNC 128 DNC 256
This page took 0.1289seconds to load