RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYCatGenderTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 2093RS Aero 9Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC 1024 MALE 7.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 4.0
2 2319RS Aero 7Stephen COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club 1071 MALE 10.5 (6.0) 1.5 3.0 4.5
3 2106RS Aero 7Roscoe MARTIN Ogston 1071 YOUTH MALE 18.0 4.0 (13.0) 1.0 5.0
4 1068RS Aero 9Charlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC 1024 MALE 15.0 1.0 (9.0) 5.0 6.0
5 2147RS Aero 9John WARBURTON Chew valley lake sailing club 1024 MALE 16.0 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 8.0
6 2148RS Aero 9Gareth GRIFFITHS Island Barn reservoir 1024 MALE 21.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0) 10.0
7 1817RS Aero 7Chris JONES Sutton Bingham Sailing Club 1071 MALE 59.0 9.0 8.0 (42.0 RET) 17.0
8 1551RS Aero 9Liam WILLIS Lymington Town SC 1024 YOUTH MALE 36.5 (18.0) 1.5 17.0 18.5
9 1009RS Aero 9Chris HATTON Bowmoor SC 1024 YOUTH MALE 44.5 7.0 (25.5) 12.0 19.0
10 2320RS Aero 7Sarah COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club 1071 FEMALE 36.0 13.0 7.0 (16.0) 20.0
11 2427RS Aero 9Nigel ROLFE Lymington Town Sailing Club 1024 MALE 43.5 (23.0) 6.0 14.5 20.5
12 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club 1024 MALE 41.0 3.0 (19.0) 19.0 22.0
13 2098RS Aero 7Pierce SEWARD Broadstairs 1071 YOUTH MALE 45.5 17.0 (22.5) 6.0 23.0
14 1089RS Aero 7Kent MARTIN Ogston 1071 MALE 39.0 (16.0) 16.0 7.0 23.0
15 2190RS Aero 9Alistair Barker Queen Mary Sailing Club 1024 MALE 52.5 11.0 14.5 (27.0) 25.5
16 1230RS Aero 7Noah REES Torpoint Mosquito SC 1071 YOUTH MALE 44.0 15.0 11.0 (18.0) 26.0
17 1566RS Aero 9Tim HIRE Royal Lymington YC 1024 YOUTH MALE 57.5 14.0 12.0 (31.5) 26.0
18 1568RS Aero 7Caitlin ATKIN Whitstable YC 1071 YOUTH FEMALE 61.0 (34.0) 17.0 10.0 27.0
19 2134RS Aero 7Chris WARBURTON South Staffordshire SC 1071 MALE 57.0 19.0 (29.0) 9.0 28.0
20 1002RS Aero 7David CHERRILL Broadwater Sailing Club 1071 MALE 72.0 (42.0 OCS) 10.0 20.0 30.0
21 2318RS Aero 7Karl THORNE Lymington Town SC 1071 MALE 72.5 (42.0 OCS) 22.5 8.0 30.5
22 1298RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA 1024 MALE 56.0 (22.0) 21.0 13.0 34.0
23 2193RS Aero 9Ben CHARNLEY SBSC 1024 YOUTH MALE 76.5 12.0 (42.0 DNC) 22.5 34.5
24 2502RS Aero 9Peter CHAPLIN burghfield 1024 MALE 68.0 10.0 (33.0) 25.0 35.0
25 2074RS Aero 9Matt EVANS Great Moor SC 1024 YOUTH MALE 58.0 21.0 14.5 (22.5) 35.5
26 1795RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON Maidenhead Sailing Club 1120 MALE 68.0 (29.0) 18.0 21.0 39.0
27 2204RS Aero 7Alan MARKHAM Upper Thames SC 1071 MALE 71.5 27.0 (30.0) 14.5 41.5
28 1586RS Aero 7Chris CONLAN Bowmoor 1071 YOUTH MALE 88.0 20.0 (42.0 DNC) 26.0 46.0
29 8RS Aero 7Nick IRELAND Stokes Bay Sailing Club 1071 MALE 80.5 26.0 25.5 (29.0) 51.5
30 1694RS Aero 7Nick NEVE Rutland 1071 MALE 83.0 (31.0) 28.0 24.0 52.0
31 2001RS Aero 9Keith WILLIS Lymington Town SC 1024 MALE 94.0 (42.0 OCS) 24.0 28.0 52.0
32 2100RS Aero 7Julie WILLIS Lymington Town SC 1071 FEMALE 87.5 33.0 20.0 (34.5) 53.0
33 2073RS Aero 9Tim SEWARD Broadstairs 1024 MALE 89.0 24.0 32.0 (33.0) 56.0
34 1301RS Aero 7Emily DAVIS Great Moor SC 1071 FEMALE 90.5 25.0 (34.0) 31.5 56.5
35 2224RS Aero 7Richard PAYNE Oxford Sailing Club 1071 MALE 99.0 (42.0 OCS) 27.0 30.0 57.0
36 1964RS Aero 5Alice LUCY Rutland 1120 YOUTH FEMALE 93.5 28.0 31.0 (34.5) 59.0
37 1001RS Aero 9Mark LEWIS Oxford Sailing Club 1024 MALE 101.0 30.0 35.0 (36.0) 65.0
38 1175RS Aero 5Natasha SION Warsash Sailing Club 1120 YOUTH FEMALE 105.0 32.0 36.0 (37.0) 68.0
39 1685RS Aero 7Lucy GREENWOOD Oxford Sailing Club 1071 FEMALE 126.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 84.0
39 1336RS Aero 7Joe GALLIVAN Spinnaker Sailing Club 1071 MALE 126.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 84.0
39 1637RS Aero 9Greg BARTLETT Starcross YC 1024 MALE 126.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 84.0
This page took 0.0234seconds to load