RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 6680-Tom StoreyRupert Jameson Yorkshire Dales SC 5 1 3 1 ‑6-
2 4629-Gabby CliftonDaisy Weston Dabchicks SC 6 ‑14 1 2 3-
3 6214-Robbie McDonaldTeddy Ferguson HISC / Windermere School 7 ‑8 2 3 2-
4 7000-Ben Hutton‑PenmanAbi Jayasekara Corinthian Otters 12 6 5 (BFD) 1-
5 5782-Tom AhlheidTom Stratton‑Brown FPSC 15 2 ‑19 9 4-
6 5775-Sophie DennisOlivia Bracey‑Davis HISC 21 13 4 4 ‑14-
7 4631-Sophie JohnsonDylan Collingbourne Blackwater SC 24 ‑19 13 6 5-
8 4470-Quinn EdmondsFin Oliver Chew Valley Lake SC 24 10 7 ‑11 7-
9 501-Caitlin morleyJoe blaker Burnham sailing club / Benfleet sailing 29 4 ‑20 5 20-
10 5764-Oliver RaynerMatthew Rayner Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC 30 ‑34 12 10 8-
11 4624-Alice DavisAlastair Brown Great Moor SC 31 7 14 ‑23 10-
12 6345-Kuba StaiteNick Evans HISC / Blackwater Sailing Club 34 11 6 ‑25 17-
13 2431-Blake TudorBrett Tudor Brightlingsea Sailing Club 35 3 ‑31 8 24-
14 6037-Freddy WoodLucy Hewitson Hayling Island Sailing Club 35 9 11 15 (RET)-
15 6330-Phoebe PetersRachel Pyke HISC 38 5 ‑29 17 16-
16 5000-Ralph NevileLuke Anstey Frensham Pond SC 41 18 ‑23 14 9-
17 3672-Alexander RatseyIssy Spurway RWYC/ Bowmoor/HISC 41 ‑26 16 13 12-
18 3159-Julia StaiteMattie Evans HISC 47 (BFD) 15 7 25-
19 6312-Joshua DaviesFreddie Ellis Sevenoaks School 47 (BFD) 10 26 11-
20 3373-Ching WongElinor Oleary Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 48 15 9 24 ‑32-
21 5847-Julia BarnesEloise Clapson McBride RTYC/ LLSC 53 ‑33 18 22 13-
22 6264-Kevin FarrellLiam Farrell Llandudno SC 54 (DNC) 8 16 30-
23 2422-Fergus PyeSamuel Blaker Draycote Water Sailing Club / Benfleet Y 60 16 25 19 ‑34-
24 6200-Angus KilpatrickFreddie Fisher HISC 61 12 ‑34 27 22-
25 5900-Tess SadowskiFrances Daubeny Bough Beach Sailing club 63 17 ‑42 31 15-
26 6300-Raulf BerryBen Bradley HISC / Hill Head 68 28 22 18 ‑33-
27 5450-joe slipperTea Sirolla QMSC 69 23 17 29 ‑41-
28 6895-Tom BurkeTheo Stewart Coniston SC 76 24 21 ‑37 31-
29 5028-Joshua ManningLucy Hughes Rydal Penrhos / Pwllheli 77 (BFD) 46 12 19-
30 6919-Ollie BunceArchie Baker Oakham/Rutland 77 21 33 ‑42 23-
31 6199-Ethan GerrellTom Barnes QM/RTYC/HISC 77 ‑52 28 28 21-
32 5545-Felix StewartJake Harris Windermere School 78 ‑32 30 20 28-
33 4079-Annie HammettEmma Wells HISC 82 ‑37 35 21 26-
34 4904-Katheryn BynePhoebe Jones Draycote Water Sailing Club 82 29 26 ‑48 27-
35 1665-Jamie TylecoteJoseph Green Rutland 92 20 43 ‑44 29-
36 6150-Alice LucyAlex Brown Rutland/ Oakham 96 39 39 ‑43 18-
37 4042-Will SunderlandBen Yearsley Olton Mere/ Solihull School 96 36 24 ‑46 36-
38 5279-Esme BarracloughWilliam Bailey Ripon SC/ Yorkshire Dales SC 96 25 41 30 ‑45-
39 6524-Issy LeetchJames Mansfield Rutland / Oakham/ Rutland 103 27 36 ‑49 40-
40 6580-Jorja MarshallAlissa Marshall RHS 108 22 ‑49 40 46-
41 6525-Sian NutterKata Kemp Oakham/Rutland 108 49 27 32 ‑51-
42 4945-Eilish GrahamOlivia Rawlinson DRSC / Coniston SC 108 38 37 33 ‑39-
43 6613-Ioan ThompsonOscar Thompson Tenby 110 35 38 (BFD) 37-
44 1430-Ben DeardenThomas Donald Ripon / YDSC/ DRSC 112 43 ‑51 34 35-
45 516-Sandy BaileyJack Francis Exe Sailing Club 117 31 32 (BFD) 54-
46 5802-Jude SolomonsFred Gwinnett Oakham/Rutland 118 30 ‑52 45 43-
47 6153-Libby PetitIssy Heller‑Janes Oakham/Rutland 120 41 ‑45 41 38-
48 809-Oliver JohnsonNathan Clark Alton Water Sailing Club / Burnham Saili 122 42 44 36 ‑52-
49 6611-Theo AersRhiannon Webber Blackwater SC Squiddies 122 ‑47 40 38 44-
50 6819-Blake LattaAlice Smith HISC / Weston SC 125 ‑50 48 35 42-
51 4240-Casper BartonTom Edwards Bough beech 128 40 ‑53 39 49-
52 4917-Rosie SheahanSusie Sheahan CVLSC 145 48 47 50 ‑53-
53 6047-Jack TuckerCharlie Tucker Burnham SC Squiddies 146 44 ‑55 52 50-
54 6505-Ruby AndrewsGemma Raymond Squiddies/Blackwater 148 (BFD) 50 51 47-
55 89-Max RawlinsonJames Armstrong Coniston SC / Tees and Hartlepool yacht 149 (BFD) 54 47 48-
56 5563-Patrick FultonGeorge Potter Tonbridge School 156 46 ‑56 54 56-
57 6323-Libby ThompsonMeggie Caldwell 157 45 ‑57 57 55-
58 1409-Callum FraserStephen Carty Burnham Sailing Club 164 51 ‑58 55 58-
59 1002-Alfie SheahanBen Hook CVLSC 164 54 ‑60 53 57-
60 5560-Henry KaplanBaptiste Laurencin Tonbridge School 168 53 ‑59 56 59-
61 3-Tonbridge SchoolTonbridge School Tonbridge School 189 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
61 4-Tonbridge SchoolTonbridge School Tonbridge School 189 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0391seconds to load