RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 1460RS 400EXLEY DaveNige Hall Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 942 12.0 4.0 8.0 12.0
2 274VX ONESHELLEY JonoGraham Priestley Ullswater Yacht Club 860 14.0 12.0 2.0 14.0
3 1407RS 400GLEDHILL HamishSimon Dowse West Riding 942 16.0 5.0 11.0 16.0
4 15118FIREBALLNEWTON GrahameMark Stevens Staunton Harold Sailing Club 953 19.0 9.0 10.0 19.0
5 1112RS 200PEPPERDINE NigelDiana Pepperdine Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 22.0 3.0 19.0 22.0
6 1437RS 400THORNTON BarrieNick Hunt Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 942 22.0 13.0 9.0 22.0
7 1463RS 400ROBERTSON StewartSarah Robertson Royal Forth Yacht Club 942 24.0 6.0 18.0 24.0
8 14370FIREBALLFASEY DarenColin Davis Staunton Harold Sailing Club 953 25.0 10.0 15.0 25.0
9 1283RS 400PICKLES ChrisMark Lunn 942 28.0 7.0 21.0 28.0
10 206890LASERHAMILTON Patrick Burwain Sailing Club 1098 36.0 11.0 25.0 36.0
11 1040RS 500SAUL MikeKent Oliver Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 963 38.0 33.0 5.0 38.0
12 1467RS 400RIDGWAY PaulDawson Sandringham Yacht Club 942 38.0 16.0 22.0 38.0
13 1484RS 400SOMERVILLE MarkJoe Roberts Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 942 40.5 8.0 32.5 40.5
14 934RS 200MARSH RichardLauren Marsh Hollingworth Lake 1046 41.0 1.0 40.0 41.0
15 1068RS 200SMITH MartinBarbara Smith Delph Sailing Club 1046 43.0 20.0 23.0 43.0
16 193VX ONECHANDLER DavidJamie Ullswater Yacht Club 860 45.0 17.0 28.0 45.0
17 296RS 200COATES AlistairEvelyn Coates Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1046 49.0 2.0 47.0 49.0
18 111149ERNOBLE LesterMark Simpson Ullswater Yacht Club 697 49.0 35.0 14.0 49.0
19 179VX ONESTEAVENSON ThomasTo be Confirmed Tynemouth Sailing Club 860 49.0 23.0 26.0 49.0
20 202VX ONEKING StevenJames Wanless Ullswater Yacht Club 860 54.0 25.0 29.0 54.0
21 334CANOE INTERNATIONALELLIS John Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 893 58.0 15.0 43.0 58.0
22 8228ALBACOREARMSTRONG JudyPaul Armstrong Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 1038 59.0 32.0 27.0 59.0
23 34349ERLYONS MattyJames Lyons Ullswater Yacht Club 697 61.0 44.0 17.0 61.0
24 1149ERWHITEHEAD EddDan vickers Filey / Parkstone YC 697 61.0 37.0 24.0 61.0
25 3037FIREFLYTYLECOTE BenSteve TYLECOTE Rutland 1165 66.5 31.0 35.5 66.5
26 1112RS 400ABBATT JonNicola Abbatt Ullswater Yacht Club 942 74.0 54.0 20.0 74.0
27 17LASERDAWSON Anthony Ullswater Yacht Club 1098 75.0 26.0 49.0 75.0
28 9259PLATU 25SANDOVER BenAlan Bennett, James Lawton, Anthony Parker RCC 894 75.0 41.0 34.0 75.0
29 140RS 100 8.4RICHARDSON Robert Royal Windermere Yacht Club 1008 76.0 70.0 6.0 76.0
30 94NORFOLK PUNTMURRAY ColinOly Murray Ullswater Yacht Club 880 78.0 77.0 1.0 78.0
31 3VX ONEEMERY TimDylan NobleTim EmeryRoss Bryson Ullswater Yacht Club 860 79.0 28.0 51.0 79.0
32 3802FLYING FIFTEENRICHARDSON GaryStewart Lee Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1015 80.0 39.0 41.0 80.0
33 191VX ONEPIPER NealDave Shilling, Judy Gibhard Tynemouth Sailing Club 860 82.0 69.0 13.0 82.0
34 22272ENTERPRISEADAMS CharlesRuth Adams West Lancashire Yacht Club 1116 83.0 27.0 56.0 83.0
35 14940FIREBALLBOOTH GeorgiaZoe Meynell Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 953 83.0 53.0 30.0 83.0
36 3537FLYING FIFTEENGILES DavidSue Giles Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 85.0 19.0 66.0 85.0
37 3996FLYING FIFTEENMOORE MikeKayla/Sheard Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1015 86.0 79.0 7.0 86.0
38 1395RS 400LEONARD AlexBen Murrell Bass SC / Yorkshire Dales SC 942 88.0 29.0 59.0 88.0
39 13146GP14WARD SteveMike Acaster Bartley SC 1133 93.0 45.0 48.0 93.0
40 180VX ONEROBSON JohnSamantha Robson Ullswater Yacht Club 860 94.0 90.0 4.0 94.0
41 595RS 400WHITEHEAD CarlCarol Milner Filey Sailing Club 942 96.0 14.0 82.0 96.0
42 3765MERLIN ROCKETDEE RichardNancy Gudgeon Midland Sailing Club 980 98.0 40.0 58.0 98.0
43 14845FIREBALLCAUSH Keithjo pearse Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 953 100.0 88.0 12.0 100.0
44 267VX ONENOBLE AnneGiles Tom, Noble Julz Ullswater Yacht Club 860 105.0 89.0 16.0 105.0
45 3591FLYING FIFTEENWESTON MarkAndy Weatherspoon West Riding 1015 105.0 67.0 38.0 105.0
46 1581RS AERO 7STEWART Steve Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1068 105.0 60.0 45.0 105.0
47 538RS 200WHITEHEAD JamesThomas Whitehead Filey Sailing Club 1046 108.0 43.0 65.0 108.0
48 8152ALBACORESMITH PhilSteve Carr Wksc 1038 109.0 72.0 37.0 109.0
49 1551RS 200MCKEAND LouiseCathy Partington Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1046 109.0 52.0 57.0 109.0
50 7920ALBACORESNOWDON PeterTBA Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 1038 110.0 34.0 76.0 110.0
51 1062RS AERO 7PHILLIPS Dan Ripon 1068 116.0 46.0 70.0 116.0
52 182569LASERBAILEY David Burwain Sailing Club 1098 117.0 30.0 87.0 117.0
53 4115MIRACLEBRAMELD RichardToddBrameld Welton 1200 117.0 71.0 46.0 117.0
54 812BLAZEWARNER Pip Hornsea Sailing Club 1027 119.0 38.0 81.0 119.0
55 1111TEMPESTROBINSON JohnLindsay whitehead Ullswater Yacht Club 942 124.0 121.0 3.0 124.0
56 1620RS 200HAYWARD LawrenceLynne Munro Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 125.0 50.0 75.0 125.0
57 441RS 100 8.4RICHARDSON John Royal Windermere Yacht Club 1008 125.0 62.0 63.0 125.0
58 5719SOLOGREGORY Darren Glossop Sailing Club 1143 127.0 36.0 91.0 127.0
59 3463FLYING FIFTEENTHORNLEY JohnMegan Thornley Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 130.0 91.0 39.0 130.0
60 4546RS FEVA XLGRAHAM EilishOlivia Rawlinson South Shields Sailing Club 1240 130.0 66.0 64.0 130.0
61 6922ALBACOREFOWLER MarkLewis Fowler Tewkesbury Csc 1038 131.0 58.0 73.0 131.0
62 3517FLYING FIFTEENROBINSON CraigHannah Robinson Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 131.0 59.0 72.0 131.0
63 112RS 200PEPPERDINE RichardAmy Forbes Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 132.0 61.0 71.0 132.0
64 631FINNHART Richard Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club 1051 133.0 65.0 68.0 133.0
65 2030SCORPIONBRADLEY ColinLuke Bradley Pennine SC 1036 134.0 73.0 61.0 134.0
66 52NORFOLK PUNTCLARKE JamesTim Drew Hickling Broad Sailing Club 908 135.0 68.0 67.0 135.0
67 2146RS AERO 9CRAVEN Nick Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1019 138.0 18.0 120.0 138.0
68 195988LASERASHWORTH Simon Burwain Sailing Club 1098 138.0 42.0 96.0 138.0
69 413LIGHTNING 368HOLLIER Caroline West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1170 139.0 84.0 55.0 139.0
70 1134TEMPESTSTEWARDSON NickKaty Stewardson Ullswater Yacht Club 942 142.0 57.0 85.0 142.0
71 1037RS 200EXLEY CarolineJack Exley Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1046 143.0 51.0 92.0 143.0
72 3085SB20BOATMAN Lee2. Danny Boatman 3. TBC N/A 911 149.0 99.0 50.0 149.0
73 215702000HOWARTH PhilLynda Howarth Coniston S.c. / E.c.p.s.c. 1109 152.0 49.0 103.0 152.0
74 201829ERLECKIE ArchieBen Ibbotson Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 912 152.5 21.0 131.5 152.5
75 99NORFOLK PUNTSCOTT MatthewFreddie Scott Norfolk Punt Club 908 154.0 110.0 44.0 154.0
76 440SOLUTIONNIX Paul Glossop Sailing Club 1087 155.0 55.0 100.0 155.0
77 3057SB20MATTHEWS MichaelBill Maughan Sunderland 911 156.0 63.0 93.0 156.0
78 2155RS AERO 9MCGONIGAL Iain East Lothian Yacht Club 1019 158.0 64.0 94.0 158.0
79 1155RS 400HOLT NickDerek Hill Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 942 161.0 48.0 113.0 161.0
80 235ETAP 21iBARRATT RobinMike EganKieth McDermotlMartin Barratt Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 161.0 108.0 53.0 161.0
81 3946FLYING FIFTEENMORAN ChrisTo Be Confirmed Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 161.0 83.0 78.0 161.0
82 98NORFOLK PUNTREDINGTON RupertSteve McKay Hickling Broad Sailing Club 908 167.0 113.0 54.0 167.0
83 8130ALBACOREWITT HowardDavid Young Maidenhead 1038 175.0 74.0 101.0 175.0
84 597HUNTER EUROPATHOMSON DaveAnneli Thomson Ullswater Yacht Club 1158 175.0 95.0 80.0 175.0
85 193K6MCLAREN PeterSteve / Conway, Alan Rogers Loch Lomond Sailing Club 909 177.0 117.0 60.0 177.0
86 89RS FEVA XLRAWLINSON MaxJames Armstrong Coniston 1240 178.0 116.0 62.0 178.0
87 593HUNTER EUROPAHARDING SamRichard Sealby Ullswater Yacht Club 1158 178.0 94.0 84.0 178.0
88 3627FLYING FIFTEENGOODISON RobJonathan Mallory Scarborough Yacht Club 1015 181.0 139.0 42.0 181.0
89 96K1NORCLIFFE Peter Burwain Sailing Club 1070 181.0 129.0 52.0 181.0
90 1277RS 400TULLETT GrahamNatasha Lister Royal Windermere Yacht Club 942 181.0 98.0 83.0 181.0
91 409LIGHTNING 368BRATLEY Lee Carsington Sailing Club 1170 184.0 86.0 98.0 184.0
92 7415ALBACORECHALLEN SimonSally Challen Covenham SC 1038 192.0 76.0 116.0 192.0
93 1181TEMPESTALLSOP EmmaPaul Adams Ullswater Yacht Club 942 194.5 85.0 109.5 194.5
94 526MUSTO SKIFFTURNBULL Ian Ullswater Yacht Club 849 194.5 105.0 89.5 194.5
95 210752000SMITH NathanRichard Barnett Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1109 198.0 112.0 86.0 198.0
96 816HUNTER EUROPAHARLE RayJohn Wales Ullswater Yacht Club 1158 209.0 130.0 79.0 209.0
97 568BLAZEFROUD Rob Hornsea Sailing Club 1027 209.5 78.0 131.5 209.5
98 830RS 400POSFORD CliveAndrew Davey Glossop Sailing Club 942 210.0 102.0 108.0 210.0
99 266ETAP 21iWILSON-SMITH MikeElaine Wilson-Smith Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 213.0 144.0 69.0 213.0
100 13514GP14LAMLE GerardHugh Lamle Burwain Sailing Club 1133 213.5 104.0 109.5 213.5
101 22893ENTERPRISEYOUNG JimJeanette Davies Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club 1116 218.5 93.0 125.5 218.5
102 3506FLYING FIFTEENBARNES ChristianDenise Sykes Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 221.0 133.0 88.0 221.0
103 1054RS 400ROBINSON PhilipPaul WIlson Filey Sailing Club 942 226.0 92.0 134.0 226.0
104 725RS 400RIBY JasonLaura Bell South Shields Sailing Club 942 226.0 96.0 130.0 226.0
105 2150RS AERO 7CRAVEN Jackie Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1068 229.0 132.0 97.0 229.0
106 1073RS 400ROGERS JamieNeil McLaren 942 230.0 97.0 133.0 230.0
107 273VX ONEBRADLEY AllenTim Whitehead Rock Sailing & Waterski Club 860 232.0 80.0 152.0 232.0
108 14137GP14DONALDSON MarkIan Mitchell Pilkington SC 1133 235.0 120.0 115.0 235.0
109 213074LASERROBERTS Stephen South Windermere Sailing Club 1098 235.0 118.0 117.0 235.0
110 410COMET TRIOWEATHERLEY BrianDenise weatherley Cotswold Sailing Club 1097 239.0 111.0 128.0 239.0
111 216552000FORBES TerryAileen Barnett Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1109 239.0 115.0 124.0 239.0
112 134HADRON H2ROUND Michael South Cerney 1037 240.0 128.0 112.0 240.0
113 122RS 100 8.4PURDY Richard Kielder Water Sailing Club 1008 241.0 135.0 106.0 241.0
114 1162RS 200COGGRAVE RussLucy Mallory Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 241.0 123.0 118.0 241.0
115 1024RS 400KINDON NickPaul Munro Staunton Harold Sailing Club 942 247.0 100.0 147.0 247.0
116 3751SB20ATKINSON DavidTBA Sunderland YC 911 252.5 127.0 125.5 252.5
117 5131SOLOCRITCHLEY Richard Pilkington Sailing Club 1143 255.0 22.0 233.0 DNF 255.0
118 1265RS 400DAVIES ColinTBC Aberdeen And Stonehaven Yacht Club 942 255.0 151.0 104.0 255.0
119 1287OSPREYGAUGHAN Stephendave corrie Ullswater Yacht Club 928 256.0 106.0 150.0 256.0
120 189VX ONECLARKE DavidNEILSON Tom Ullswater Yacht Club 860 257.0 24.0 233.0 DNF 257.0
121 1021SUPERNOVADANIELS Mark Glossop Sailing Club 1075 258.0 122.0 136.0 258.0
122 14834FIREBALLSLINGSBY PeteAustin Flather Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 953 261.0 107.0 154.0 261.0
123 3628FLYING FIFTEENTAYLOR Chrisphil noak Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 262.0 140.0 122.0 262.0
124 384MUSTO SKIFFKEEGAN Stuart 849 264.0 233.0 DNS 31.0 264.0
125 3312SB20KNEALE MikeSimon/NicholKath/Simpson Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club 911 265.0 166.0 99.0 265.0
126 450RS 300HENMAN Mark South Shields Sailing Club 972 265.0 154.0 111.0 265.0
127 1454RS 400HEISSIG JonNicky Griffin Llangorse SC 942 265.5 233.0 DNS 32.5 265.5
128 973RS 400GEBHARD Davidjackie Tynemouth Sailing Club 942 268.5 233.0 DNS 35.5 268.5
129 235LASER STRATOSHIGGINS IanGary Higgins Denholme Sailing Club 1100 270.0 141.0 129.0 270.0
130 440RS 200GIBSON JamesBen Fryer Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1046 272.0 124.0 148.0 272.0
131 550RS 400LEIPER MurrayCeri Knapgate Carsington Sailing Club 942 273.0 114.0 159.0 273.0
132 26582000POTTER StephenKathryn hall Ullswater Yacht Club 1109 273.0 134.0 139.0 273.0
133 1233RS 400VON POSERN StephanSimon Edwards QMSC 942 276.0 119.0 157.0 276.0
134 1076RS 200DAWSON EthanJames Abbatt Ullswater Yacht Club 1046 277.0 131.0 146.0 277.0
135 1041RS 400BARNES HenryGrahame Smith Staunton Harold Sailing Club 942 278.0 164.0 114.0 278.0
136 520RS 200MUNRO ColinMel Munro Ullswater Yacht Club 1046 278.0 137.0 141.0 278.0
137 20518ENTERPRISEGARDINER ColinAnnabel Gardiner Tynemouth Sailing Club 1116 280.0 47.0 233.0 DNS 280.0
138 285RS 200NICHOLLS IanL Nicholls Largs Sailing Club 1046 281.0 136.0 145.0 281.0
139 TT1GP14HUTCHINGS BillHannah Hutchings Tonbridge Town SC 1133 281.0 138.0 143.0 281.0
140 804BLAZEHEATON Tim Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1027 289.0 56.0 233.0 DNS 289.0
141 599RS 400LECKIE TomGary Coop Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 942 295.0 157.0 138.0 295.0
142 1016RS 400TOWER RichardPaul Hickman Carsington Sailing Club 942 296.0 156.0 140.0 296.0
143 217FIRST 211BRAIN JohnJonathon Brain Glenridding Sailing Club 1101 297.0 146.0 151.0 297.0
144 3788FLYING FIFTEENCRAIG LouiseNigel Craig Draycote 1015 301.0 145.0 156.0 301.0
145 25DEVOTI D-ONEJUDD Ian South Shields Sailing Club 948 302.0 160.0 142.0 302.0
146 28492000BRAMMER CarolineSue Gebbels Glenridding Sailing Club 1109 305.0 143.0 162.0 305.0
147 3622FLYING FIFTEENMOUNTAIN RobertAlex Torkington Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1015 307.0 233.0 DNF 74.0 307.0
148 534RS 400MCCORMACK NeilHeather McCormack Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 942 307.0 163.0 144.0 307.0
149 8155ALBACORETHOMPSON MatthewHeather Thompson Tewkesbury 1038 308.0 75.0 233.0 DNF 308.0
150 349ERJOHNSON NicColin Rawlinson Coniston 697 310.0 233.0 DNF 77.0 310.0
151 858470SOWERBY MartinAngela Booth Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 973 313.0 152.0 161.0 313.0
152 1288OSPREYSHARP StephenAndy Gilding Hornsea Sailing Club 928 314.0 81.0 233.0 DNS 314.0
153 3708FLYING FIFTEENLEWIS PaulMartin Golden Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 315.0 82.0 233.0 DNS 315.0
154 480RS 100 8.4DEMBINSKI Artur Ullswater Yacht Club 1008 315.0 148.0 167.0 315.0
155 689RS 500PEMBERY ChrisFreya Pembery Rutland 963 315.0 150.0 165.0 315.0
156 8110SONATAHARDING SueFiona Gibson Ullswater Yacht Club 1041 315.0 162.0 153.0 315.0
157 105DEVOTI D-ONELOWE Stephen South Shields Sailing Club 948 320.0 87.0 233.0 DNF 320.0
158 767470ROBERTSON GraemeEmma Robertson Royal Tay Yacht Club 973 322.0 158.0 164.0 322.0
159 3418FLYING FIFTEENWILSON MichaelVince Hayter Isle Of Man Yacht Club 1015 322.5 233.0 DNS 89.5 322.5
160 7383505COWPER JonathanLouise Foreman Hunts SC 905 325.0 165.0 160.0 325.0
161 120FIRST 21.7sO'HARA Pauladam smith chris morrison Ullswater Yacht Club 1055 327.0 169.0 158.0 327.0
162 60HARRIERWILMOT Harry Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 1116 327.0 159.0 168.0 327.0
163 3610FLYING FIFTEENDONKIN GrahamDavid Lyons Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 328.0 233.0 DNF 95.0 328.0
164 448MUSTO SKIFFFINDLAY Callum Ullswater Yacht Club 849 333.0 170.0 163.0 333.0
165 750RS 400TURRELL IanTBC Scammonden Water Sailing Club 942 334.0 101.0 233.0 DNS 334.0
166 63OSPREYGULLIVER-GOODALL GavinTeam thremeninaboatHelm Tim HampshireBowman Chris WrightBallast Gavin Gulliver-Goodall Ripon Sailing Club/chelmarsh SC 928 334.0 168.0 166.0 334.0
167 2623MIRACLEDRAKES CliveAndrew Marshall North Lincs & Humberside 1200 335.0 233.0 DNF 102.0 335.0
168 1319RS 400ROBERTSON BenJenny Douglas Dalgety Bay 942 336.0 103.0 233.0 DNF 336.0
169 200MUSTO SKIFFGRAHAM Kieran South Shields Sailing Club 849 338.0 233.0 DNS 105.0 338.0
170 1118RS 200CASWELL FayeTom Squires Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1046 340.0 233.0 DNF 107.0 340.0
171 1200RS 800JACKSON MattTBC Carsington Sailing Club 799 340.0 171.0 169.0 340.0
172 171806LASERJENNINGS Tom Ullswater Yacht Club 1098 342.0 109.0 233.0 OCS 342.0
173 20862000THOMSON GeorgeMark White Loch Venachar Sailing Club 1109 352.0 233.0 DNS 119.0 352.0
174 22052000THOMPSON IanANDREW BAILEY Ullswater Yacht Club 1109 354.0 233.0 DNF 121.0 354.0
175 3602FLYING FIFTEENMOUNTAIN PeterDavid Gyte Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1015 356.0 233.0 DNF 123.0 356.0
176 34233000TYLECOTE JamesTom Coates Rutland 1085 358.0 125.0 233.0 OCS 358.0
177 18395ENTERPRISELEWIS RayBrittany Fleming Pilkington Sailing Club 1116 359.0 126.0 233.0 DNS 359.0
178 14886FIREBALLMASKELL SimonThomas Maskell Hunts SC 953 360.0 233.0 DNS 127.0 360.0
179 336FIRST 211STANLEY RobinMarion Marshall Ullswater Yacht Club 1105 368.0 233.0 DNF 135.0 368.0
180 963RS 400GEBHARD JoricBethany Mary Tynemouth Sailing Club 942 370.0 233.0 DNS 137.0 370.0
181 178319LASERDOBSON Archie Glenridding Sailing Club 1098 375.0 142.0 233.0 DNS 375.0
182 3685FLYING FIFTEENLEE SteveMatt Lee Loch Lomond Sailing Club 1015 380.0 147.0 233.0 DNS 380.0
183 777BLAZEFLETCHER Steve Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 1027 382.0 233.0 DNF 149.0 382.0
184 242DEVOTI D-ZEROSENIOR Neville Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1029 382.0 149.0 233.0 DNS 382.0
185 2100HORNETHARRISON StephenAndrew Todd Shotwick 962 386.0 153.0 233.0 DNF 386.0
186 1248RS 400DYER PeterLaura Burrows Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 388.0 233.0 DSQ 155.0 388.0
187 1133RS 400MULLIGAN LesterJez Ince Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 388.0 155.0 233.0 DNS 388.0
188 465DUFOUR 1800SHAW PaulMartin Dawson Ullswater Yacht Club 1079 394.0 161.0 233.0 DNF 394.0
189 1417RS 400WINGROVE SteveAshley Wingrove Porthpean SC 942 400.0 167.0 233.0 DNF 400.0
190 22FLYING DUTCHMANRICHARDSN DavidCara Richardson Aldeburgh 879 405.0 172.0 233.0 DNS 405.0
191 334MUSTO SKIFFESCRITT Ian Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 849 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNF 466.0
191 968RS 200ESCRITT KeithAndrea Clough Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1046 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 2520WASZPPESTER Joe Ullswater Yacht Club 600 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 217802000FORD MatthewRosie Ford East Lothian Yacht Club 1109 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 503RS 100 8.4HEATHER Nick Royal Windermere Yacht Club 1008 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1041VORTEXSMITH David Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 914 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 3095SB20BRAMMER RuthAdam CleasbyMark Brammer Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 911 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 340CANOE INTERNATIONAL ASYMETRICHAMPE Chris Royal Windermere Yacht Club 866 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 114K6HARPER Tony(Big) Steve Watson Back Yard SC 909 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1282RS 400HARRIES CliveCallum Escrit Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNF 466.0
191 203VX ONELEWIS TonyRhys LewisAndrew Cutting Ullswater Yacht Club 860 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1157RS 400MURRAY PhilNeil Schofield Tynemouth Sailing Club 942 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 20462000TYLECOTE FionaSteve Tylecote Rutland 1109 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 678CONTENDERANDERS Simon Ullswater Yacht Club 969 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 924RS 400WEBSTER AndrewHannah Webster Ullswater Yacht Club 942 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 555RS 300LE MARE Richard Notts County 972 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 519RS 300MOORE Thomas 972 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1416PHANTOMSTEPHENSON Gary Delph Sailing Club 999 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 7037WAYFARERANDERS Simon Ullswater Yacht Club 1102 466.0 233.0 DNC 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 130731LASERBOOCOCK Oliver Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1098 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 3070SB20WILKINSON DavidALWYN Marsden Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 911 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 135RUFFIAN 23COPLEY RobR FawcettJ FawcettJ Fawcett Ullswater Yacht Club 1072 466.0 233.0 DSQ 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 58LIVERPOOL BAY FALCONMILLER James JohnJames MillerHannah MillerLeon Newton West Kirby Sailing Club 1097 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 75MUSTO SKIFFESCRITT Callum Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 849 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 253MUSTO SKIFFWHITEHEAD Phil Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 849 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNF 466.0
191 581BLAZECHANDLER Charlie Chase Sailing Club 1027 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 481MUSTO SKIFFMORAN Josh Ullswater Yacht Club 849 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 432MUSTO SKIFFROBINSON Neil Ullswater Yacht Club 849 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNF 466.0
191 214299LASERMCCHRYSTAL Peter Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1098 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 0FIRST 24ROBSON FelicityJohn Lynch Ullswater Yacht Club 1078 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1594RS AERO 7ARCHER Julie Ullswater Yacht Club 1068 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1744RS AERO 7THURSFIELD Matt RYA 1068 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 13545GP14DEWHURST PeterDavid Bailey Burwain Sailing Club 1133 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 15141FIREBALLDOBSON IanRichardWagstaff Burwain Sailing Club 953 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 113DEVOTI D-ZEROGOODWIN Mike Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1029 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 1161420BRINING MatthewRobbie Wilmot Scaling Dam Sailiing Club 1110 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 OCS 466.0
191 974RS 800BAXTER DaveLouise Davison Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 799 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 780BLAZETAYLOR Andrew 1027 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 15035FIREBALLJONES Stephenpeter jones Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 953 466.0 233.0 DNF 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 454RS 100 8.4BENBOW Gavin Royal Windermere Yacht Club 1008 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 922RS 200INGHAM EmilyCatherine Iredale Windermere SChool 1046 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
191 385MUSTO SKIFFPRESSDEE Terry Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 849 466.0 233.0 DNS 233.0 DNS 466.0
This page took 0.2344seconds to load