results
RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1NET
1 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY RMSC RNSA 870 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 188D-ZeroNick CRAIG Frensham Burghfield 1036 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 209014LaserGraham TINSLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1112 3.0 3.0 3.0
4 13654GP14Neil MARSDENEllie Dev Blackpool 1131 4.0 4.0 4.0
5 14188GP14John HAYESJoel JAMES Southport/West Lancs 1131 5.0 5.0 5.0
6 209831LaserGraham MACWHIRTER UKLA 1112 6.5 6.5 6.5
6 2719LaserCraig WILLIAMSON HISC/SHSC 1112 6.5 6.5 6.5
8 5675SoloTom GILLARD Sheffield Viking SC 1152 8.0 8.0 8.0
9 214100LaserJack HOPKINS Delph SC 1112 9.0 9.0 9.0
10 17LaserBen FLOWER HISC 1112 10.0 10.0 10.0
11 1881StreakerSteve BLACKBURN West Lancashire yacht club 1155 11.0 11.0 11.0
12 1601RS200Jonny MCGOVERNSarah MCGOVERN Port Dinorwic 1052 12.0 12.0 12.0
13 150D-ZeroAndrew SPENCER Burton 1036 13.0 13.0 13.0
14 158399Laser RadialGeorge GRAHAM Burwain Sailing Club 1150 14.0 14.0 14.0
15 3013GraduateFresh ABENDSTERNIzzy WATERFALL Toddbrook SC 1129 15.0 15.0 15.0
16 34349erMatty LYONSJames LYONS ULLSWATER YC 697 16.0 16.0 16.0
17 23411EnterpriseRichard PRYKEMillie PRYKE Ripon SC 1149 17.0 17.0 17.0
18 5738SoloTim HAND Swarkestone sc 1152 18.0 18.0 18.0
19 766BlazeEden HYLAND ChaseWater Sailing Club 1027 19.0 19.0 19.0
20 11058WayfarerPeter LULHAM-ROBINSONChris Naylor Yorkshire Sales SC 1102 20.0 20.0 20.0
21 182D-ZeroMick GREEN Rossendale Valley SC 1036 21.0 21.0 21.0
22 205158LaserJames TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1112 22.0 22.0 22.0
23 1082RS200Henry RASTRICKJamie RASTRICK Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1052 23.0 23.0 23.0
24 1356OspreyBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES Castle Cove SC 939 24.0 24.0 24.0
25 206876Laser RadialOliver BLACKBURN Leigh and Lowton SC 1150 25.0 25.0 25.0
26 5397SoloJoe QUICK Coniston 1152 26.0 26.0 26.0
27 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG Draycote Water Sailing Club 1150 27.0 27.0 27.0
28 5764RS Feva XLOliver RAYNERMatthew RAYNER YDSC 1240 28.0 28.0 28.0
29 5279RS Feva XLEsme BARRACLOUGHWilliam BAILEY YDSC 1240 29.0 29.0 29.0
30 205132Laser RadialHarriet LEE Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1150 30.0 30.0 30.0
31 15141FireballIan DOBSONRichard WAGSTAFF Burwain sc 944 31.0 31.0 31.0
32 417Lightning 368Jason GALLAGHER Denholme SC 1170 32.0 32.0 32.0
33 14241GP14Matt LULHAM-ROBINSONBen LULHAM-ROBINSON YDSC & University of Bath Sailing Club 1131 33.0 33.0 33.0
34 15130FireballDave WINDERBen RAYNER Hollingworth SC / YDSC 944 34.0 34.0 34.0
35 2040ScorpionSteven WALKERAndy SERVICE Pennine SC 1025 35.0 35.0 35.0
36 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGAlex HOMER Midland Sailing Club 1149 36.0 36.0 36.0
37 2033ScorpionDave WOODHEADJerry HANNABUSS Pennine 1025 37.0 37.0 37.0
38 1453RS400Stu HALMANAnna WALSH Leigh and Lowton SC 952 38.5 38.5 38.5
38 1947StreakerKevin HOLMES Halifax Sailing Club 1155 38.5 38.5 38.5
40 5367SoloTony DALLIMORE Ripon SC 1152 40.0 40.0 40.0
41 751BlazeJosh HYLAND ChaseWater Sailing Club 1027 41.0 41.0 41.0
42 198880LaserAdam HAGUE Ogston 1112 42.0 42.0 42.0
43 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Burghfield s c 799 43.0 43.0 43.0
44 3029Int Moth - No foilsPaul HIGNETT Loch Lomond sailing club 980 44.0 44.0 44.0
45 1814LASER VAGO DHDave BAXTERLouise Davidson Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1074 45.0 45.0 45.0
46 750RS400Alex LEONARDBenjamin MURREL BASSENTHWAITE SAILING CLUB 952 46.0 46.0 46.0
47 182230LaserHarry PALMER YDSC 1112 47.0 47.0 47.0
48 1905631Laser RadialWilly RICE-BIRCHALL Coniston 1150 48.0 48.0 48.0
49 2582RS Aero 7Nick NEVE Rutland 1073 49.0 49.0 49.0
50 1040RS500Mike SAULOliver KENT ydsc 963 50.0 50.0 50.0
51 5247SoloGeoff EDWARDS Budworth Sailing Club 1152 51.0 51.0 51.0
52 2422ContenderNeil FERGUSON Yorkshire Dales SC 969 52.0 52.0 52.0
53 5628SoloColin MATHER Ripon SC 1152 53.0 53.0 53.0
54 13944FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM Errwood Sailing Club 944 54.0 54.0 54.0
55 14834FireballPete SLINGSBYNeil ASHURST yorkshire dales sailing club 944 55.0 55.0 55.0
56 192728LaserClive HARRIES YDSC 1112 56.0 56.0 56.0
57 2503ContenderTim HOLDEN Halifax sc 969 57.0 57.0 57.0
58 1164VortexJonathan LISTER Yorkshire Dales SC 921 58.0 58.0 58.0
59 56116420Ellie CLARKDaisy DESORGHER Ripon SC/Rutland Water SC 1086 59.0 59.0 59.0
60 1117VortexMick COLLINS Yorkshire Dales SC 921 60.0 60.0 60.0
61 2039RS Aero 7Karl MORLEY Burton Sailing Club 1073 61.0 61.0 61.0
62 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Draycote Water 1027 62.0 62.0 62.0
63 1248RS400Peter DYEREleanor Everitt Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 952 63.0 63.0 63.0
64 334Musto SkiffIan ESCRITT YDSC 848 64.0 64.0 64.0
65 1135RS200Julia ALLANGrahame ALLAN YDSC 1052 65.0 65.0 65.0
66 1041VortexDavid SMITH YDSC 921 66.0 66.0 66.0
67 2144OKVanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham 1115 67.0 67.0 67.0
68 075Musto SkiffCallum Escritt Ullswater Yacht Club 848 68.0 68.0 68.0
69 64Musto SkiffOliver DAVENPORT Redesmere SC 848 69.0 69.0 69.0
70 83829erGeorgie MCKENZIEKieran GRAHAM YDSC 905 70.0 70.0 70.0
71 20049erIan CRAVENTerry PRESSDEE YDSC 697 71.0 71.0 71.0
72 194122Laser 4.7Thomas WILLIAMSON Island Barn 1210 72.0 72.0 72.0
73 2713RS Aero 7Ollie WILLIAMSON Island Barn 1073 73.0 73.0 73.0
74 1068RS Aero 7Charlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC / UPSPC 1073 80.0 80.0 DNC 80.0
74 1283RS400Chris PICKLESMark LUNN None 952 80.0 80.0 DNC 80.0
74 968RS200Keith ESCRITTTbc TBC Yorkshire Dales SC 1052 80.0 80.0 DNC 80.0
74 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley Sailing Club 1036 80.0 80.0 DNC 80.0
74 581BlazeCharlie CHANDLER Chase Sailing Club 1027 80.0 80.0 DNC 80.0
74 5745SoloAndrew FOX Leigh and Lowton Sailing Club 1152 80.0 80.0 DNC 80.0
This page took 0.0391seconds to load