RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailing ClubPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 223342000Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGE- ASA 1109 5.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0
2 207462LaserJon EMMETT- Weir Wood SC 1112 7.5 (3.5) 3.0 1.0 4.0
3 23212000Jasper BARNHAMSerena DE NAHLIK- Snettisham Beach SC 1109 8.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0
4 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN- Hayling Island SC 1112 11.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 6.0
5 5675SoloTom GILLARD- Sheffield Viking SC 1152 16.5 3.5 (7.0) 6.0 9.5
6 52480420Oliver DOWSON MCGILLSzymon MATYJASZCZUK- RLYC 1086 25.0 6.0 5.0 (14.0) 11.0
7 17LaserBen FLOWER- Hayling Island SC 1112 31.5 7.0 8.0 (16.5) 15.0
8 5827SoloEwan BIRKIN-WALLS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1152 38.0 9.0 (22.0) 7.0 16.0
9 5835SoloDave LUCAS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1152 55.5 11.0 (36.5) 8.0 19.0
10 5834SoloChris BROWN- RYA 1152 49.0 10.0 (30.0) 9.0 19.0
11 55242420Megan FERGUSONBettine HARRIS- FPSC 1086 38.0 8.0 12.0 (18.0) 20.0
12 5586SoloIan WALTERS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1152 44.0 (23.0) 9.0 12.0 21.0
13 14178GP14Lawrence CREASERFergus BARNHAM- Hayling Island SC 1131 110.0 12.0 11.0 (87.0 DNC) 23.0
14 13251GP14Ian DOBSONGemma DOBSON- Burwain SC 1131 45.0 19.0 (21.0) 5.0 24.0
15 22439EnterprisePhil BEVANLaura BEVAN- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1149 41.0 (15.0) 15.0 11.0 26.0
16 14201GP14Hugh DEVEREUXEllie DEVEREUX- Budworth SC 1131 42.0 13.0 14.0 (15.0) 27.0
17 212459LaserGarry KNOTT- Pennine SC 1112 118.0 (87.0 BFD) 6.0 25.0 31.0
18 6000SoloDoug LATTA- Portchester SC / HISC 1152 53.0 18.0 13.0 (22.0) 31.0
19 5730SoloVincent HOREY- King George Sailing Club 1152 53.0 17.0 16.0 (20.0) 33.0
20 5444SoloChris JENNINGS- Burghfield Sailing Club 1152 122.5 (87.0 BFD) 19.0 16.5 35.5
21 2144OKJamie HARRIS- BCYC 1115 75.0 (38.0) 27.0 10.0 37.0
22 3462SoloBen COOPER- Spinnaker 1152 67.0 (26.0) 18.0 23.0 41.0
23 5738SoloTim HAND- Swarkestone SC 1152 66.0 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 43.0
24 3013GraduateFresh ABENDSTERNIzzy WATERFALL- Toddbrook SC 1129 78.0 20.0 (32.0) 26.0 46.0
25 4040SoloDave GOUDIE- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1152 79.5 31.0 17.0 (31.5) 48.0
26 52566420Tim RUSHEllie RUSH- RYA 1086 105.0 28.0 20.0 (57.0) 48.0
27 5421SoloAndy BAYLISS- Hykeham SC 1152 84.0 21.0 (34.0) 29.0 50.0
28 185597Laser 4.7Tim EVANS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1210 87.5 16.0 (36.5) 35.0 51.0
29 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG- Draycote Water/Sussex Uni 1150 79.0 27.0 24.0 (28.0) 51.0
30 5768SoloSimon MASKELL- Hunts SC 1152 91.5 (39.5) 28.0 24.0 52.0
31 5723SoloAlan BISHOP- Girton Sailing Club 1152 94.0 29.0 (38.0) 27.0 56.0
32 2442RS Aero 5Jonathan BAILEY- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1129 102.5 25.0 (46.0) 31.5 56.5
33 13870GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKChris LOMAX- Welsh Harp &Wembley SC 1131 97.0 24.0 34.0 (39.0) 58.0
34 53304420Lucy HUGHESJosh MANNING- Pwllheli SC 1086 131.5 14.0 44.5 (73.0) 58.5
35 53703420Maisie HARKESSAnnabel HITCHMOUGH- Bowmoor Sailing Club 1086 112.5 36.0 25.5 (51.0) 61.5
36 56115420Dylan MCPHERSONAndrew STURT- RYA 1086 150.0 (87.0 BFD) 50.0 13.0 63.0
37 407RS VareoLuke FISHER- Emberton Park 1090 116.5 (50.5) 47.0 19.0 66.0
38 5158SoloSimon CHARLES- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1152 119.5 30.0 (51.5) 38.0 68.0
39 5655SoloNigel PYBUS- Northampton Sailing Club 1152 137.0 (66.0) 29.0 42.0 71.0
40 5247SoloGeoff EDWARDS- Budworth Sailing Club 1152 126.0 34.0 (55.0) 37.0 71.0
41 207462Laser RadialGeorge ELLIS-MILLER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1150 140.0 32.0 43.0 (65.0) 75.0
42 177861Laser RadialAlison STEVENS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1150 128.0 42.0 (53.0) 33.0 75.0
43 204651Laser RadialStephanie HARDING- Hollowell 1150 120.0 35.0 40.0 (45.0) 75.0
44 214252000Brett COKAYNEJames COKAYNE- Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1109 122.0 37.0 39.0 (46.0) 76.0
45 202539LaserKev ARMSTRONG- Wembley SC 1112 128.0 45.0 34.0 (49.0) 79.0
46 56116420Ellie CLARKDaisy Desorgher- Ripon SC/Overy Staithe SC 1086 134.5 54.0 25.5 (55.0) 79.5
47 177863LaserTim MATTHEWS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1112 168.0 (87.0 BFD) 41.0 40.0 81.0
48 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGAlex HOMER- Midland Sailing Club 1149 126.0 (43.0) 42.0 41.0 83.0
49 4512SoloNeil FIRTH- Banbury SC 1152 173.0 (87.0 BFD) 56.0 30.0 86.0
50 171861Laser RadialLydia BARBER- Blithfield Sailing Club 1150 139.5 39.5 48.0 (52.0) 87.5
51 197924Laser RadialJamie MASON- Blithfield 1150 177.0 56.0 (87.0 DNC) 34.0 90.0
52 450SolutionSam DAVY- Hykeham SC 1087 151.5 57.5 (58.0) 36.0 93.5
53 2155OKRichard BURTON- WOSC 1115 184.0 (87.0 BFD) 10.0 87.0 DNC 97.0
54 51740420Harry GEORGEJames GEORGE- Lymington Town Sailing club 1086 161.5 46.0 51.5 (64.0) 97.5
55 2317RS Aero 5Theodore DEVERELL- Hunts 1129 165.0 52.0 (66.0) 47.0 99.0
56 133331Laser 4.7Abigail LARR- Northampton Sailing Club 1210 160.5 50.5 (60.0) 50.0 100.5
57 312ChallengerValerie MILLWARD- Rutland Sailing Club Sailability 1162 164.5 41.0 (63.5) 60.0 101.0
58 4309SoloRichard BUNDOCK- St Ives 1152 157.0 47.0 54.0 (56.0) 101.0
59 683CometKris KENMUIR-HOGG- Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1205 160.0 (57.5) 49.0 53.5 102.5
60 4999SoloSimon KNELLER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1152 160.0 55.0 (57.0) 48.0 103.0
61 213791Laser RadialWilliam SYMONDS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1150 168.0 44.0 61.0 (63.0) 105.0
62 1462StreakerPaul CARRINGTON- Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1155 173.5 53.0 (67.0) 53.5 106.5
63 270ChallengerGraham HALL- Rutland Sailing Club 1162 171.0 48.0 (62.0) 61.0 109.0
64 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE- Rutland 1162 182.0 49.0 (71.0) 62.0 111.0
65 183208LaserAndrew SEAL- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1112 161.0 87.0 DNE 31.0 (43.0) 118.0
66 5138SoloPatrick OVERS- Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1152 181.5 59.0 (63.5) 59.0 118.0
67 1301RS Aero 5Emily DAVIS- Great Moor SC 1129 190.0 60.0 59.0 (71.0) 119.0
68 2170OKDave BOURNE- RYA 1115 207.0 33.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 120.0
69 3616Byte CIICharlotte HITCHMOUGH- Bowmoor 1144 196.0 63.0 (75.0) 58.0 121.0
70 1511RS Aero 5Rebecca REID- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1129 193.0 62.0 65.0 (66.0) 127.0
71 1566RS Aero 5Abby HIRE- Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1129 198.0 61.0 68.0 (69.0) 129.0
72 215159LaserStephen JAMES- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1112 175.5 87.0 DNE (44.5) 44.0 131.0
73 1130SupernovaNick WHILES- Attenborough 1075 205.0 64.0 (74.0) 67.0 131.0
74 1893RS Aero 5Alice DAVIS- Great Moor SC 1129 205.0 65.0 (70.0) 70.0 135.0
75 5346SoloBrian MOLYNEUX- Banbury Sailing Club 1152 231.0 (87.0 BFD) 72.0 72.0 144.0
76 1180SupernovaDavid STEPHEN- Bartley Sailing Club 1075 234.0 (87.0 DNF) 73.0 74.0 147.0
77 1083SupernovaSerena STEWARDSON- Emberton Park Sailing Club 1075 224.0 87.0 DNE (69.0) 68.0 155.0
78 417Lightning 368Jason GALLAGHER- Denholme SC 1170 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 13654GP14Neil MARSDENCrew- Blackpool Fleetwood YC 1131 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 208659Laser RadialAlastair BROWN- Great Moor Sailing Club 1150 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 215157LaserDavid SUMMERVILLE- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1112 261.0 (87.0 BFD) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 213093Laser RadialMike KINNEAR- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1150 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 5788SoloOli WELLS- RYA 1152 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 210098Laser RadialWilliam RUSSELL- Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1150 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 194122Laser 4.7Thomas WILLIAMSON- Island Barn 1210 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
78 2713RS Aero 5Ollie WILLIAMSON- Island Barn 1129 261.0 (87.0 DNC) 87.0 DNC 87.0 DNC 174.0
This page took 0.0547seconds to load