RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailing ClubPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 401National 18Peter GRAYRachel Rhodes SIMON FORBES- Staunton Harold 910 86.0 1.0 2.0 (83.0 BFD) 3.0
2 988RS600George SMITH- Bough Beech 920 10.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 5.0
3 951RS600Michael ISZATT- King George Sailing Club 920 8.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 5.0
4 1328RS200Ben SAXTONIzzy HAMILTON- Itchenor 1052 20.0 4.0 (14.0) 2.0 6.0
5 8RS600Richard SMITH- Wilsonian 920 18.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0) 7.0
6 2528LarkStuart HYDONNick HYDON- Shustoke SC 1070 39.5 (27.5) 5.0 7.0 12.0
7 980RS600Andy PEAKE- Wilsonian 920 24.0 (11.0) 8.0 5.0 13.0
8 11470Paul BROTHERTONRyan ORR- Glossop Sailing Club 973 24.0 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 14.0
9 15133FireballKevin HOPEAndy STEWART- Notts county sailing club 944 26.5 6.0 (11.5) 9.0 15.0
10 3776Merlin RocketNick CRAIGEmma CLARKE- Burghfield Frensham 968 34.5 (18.5) 10.0 6.0 16.0
11 138K1Andrew SNELL- ASA 1070 44.0 (25.0) 18.0 1.0 19.0
12 1362OspreyEmma STEVENSONTimothy BOWDEN- Weymouth 939 41.0 (20.0) 9.0 12.0 21.0
13 1369OspreyRoger BLAKEJames BLAKE- Great Moor Sailing Club 939 45.5 (24.0) 7.0 14.5 21.5
14 1356OspreyBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES- Castle Cove SC 939 38.0 (13.5) 11.5 13.0 24.5
15 15155FireballDavid HALLPaul CONSTABLE- Blackwater SC 944 44.0 7.0 (19.0) 18.0 25.0
16 766BlazeEden HYLAND- Chasewater 1027 63.0 9.0 (35.0) 19.0 28.0
17 110D-ZeroJoel WALKER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 59.5 18.5 (31.0) 10.0 28.5
18 626RS200Will TAYLORMatt TAYLOR- Lymington Town SC 1052 54.0 8.0 (25.0) 21.0 29.0
19 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSBryony MEAKINS- Warsash 939 49.0 16.0 13.0 (20.0) 29.0
20 3758Merlin RocketTim SAXTONJodie GREEN- Itchenor 968 51.5 13.5 16.0 (22.0) 29.5
21 37Merlin RocketDan WILLETTPete NICHOLSON- Brightlingsea 968 53.5 (22.0) 17.0 14.5 31.5
22 670RS600Christopher HASLAM- Hickling Broad Sailing Club 920 71.0 21.0 15.0 (35.0) 36.0
23 2439RS Aero 7Tim HIRE- Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1073 65.5 12.0 (27.5) 26.0 38.0
24 2406ContenderGraham SEXTON- Thorpe Bay yc 969 72.0 (31.0) 24.0 17.0 41.0
25 2549RS Aero 7Peter BARTON- Lymington Town SC 1073 73.0 26.0 20.0 (27.0) 46.0
26 3794Flying 15David PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMAN- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 75.0 (29.0) 22.0 24.0 46.0
27 818BlazeMike LYONS- Burghfield SC 1027 84.0 (35.0) 33.0 16.0 49.0
28 15066FireballMark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARD- Blackwater SC 944 108.0 32.0 21.0 (55.0) 53.0
29 751BlazeJosh HYLAND- Chasewater 1027 102.0 17.0 38.0 (47.0) 55.0
30 13944FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM- Errwood Sailing Club 944 87.5 27.5 29.0 (31.0) 56.5
31 2210ContenderAlex SHAW- Chase SC 969 102.5 30.0 27.5 (45.0) 57.5
32 4042Flying 15Tim OBRIENColin FERRA- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 118.0 (59.0) 23.0 36.0 59.0
33 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR- Northampton Sailing Club 1024 103.0 (44.0) 30.0 29.0 59.0
34 115Hadron H2Richard LEFTLEY- South Cerney Sailing Club 1030 99.5 23.0 (39.0) 37.5 60.5
35 1452RS200Alistair HODGSONJoanna WORRALL- RYA 1052 103.5 38.5 (42.0) 23.0 61.5
36 3969Flying 15Simon DABSONFlynn DAVIES- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 146.0 15.0 48.0 (83.0 BFD) 63.0
37 2318RS Aero 7Karl THORNE- Lymington Town SC 1073 108.0 37.0 (43.0) 28.0 65.0
38 183D-ZeroGavin FLEMING- Hunts 1036 113.0 41.0 (47.0) 25.0 66.0
39 2105RS Aero 7Lily BARRETT- Island Barn 1073 115.0 36.0 (46.0) 33.0 69.0
40 2582RS Aero 7Nick NEVE- Rutland 1073 122.5 34.0 (51.0) 37.5 71.5
41 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL- Netley Sailing Club 1036 127.0 41.0 (53.0) 33.0 74.0
42 1457PhantomDan WIGMORE- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1003 136.0 33.0 (61.0) 42.0 75.0
43 1298RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM- Starcross YC / RNSA 1024 128.0 (51.0) 37.0 40.0 77.0
44 1629RS200Philip BAILEYHelen BAILEY- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1052 129.5 47.5 (52.0) 30.0 77.5
45 2022Sprint 15Stuart SNELL- Grafham Water Sailing Club 927 145.0 53.0 26.0 (66.0) 79.0
46 1336RS Aero 7Joe GALLIVAN- Lymington Town Sailing Club 1073 163.0 46.0 34.0 (83.0 BFD) 80.0
47 117K1Hilly KING- Frensham Pond Sailing Club 1070 137.0 49.0 (55.0) 33.0 82.0
48 2802TasarJohn REESMari SHEPHERD- Hayling Island SC 1015 144.0 52.0 32.0 (60.0) 84.0
49 884RS600Mark RUSHTON- Grafham Water Sailing Club 920 154.0 (70.0) 41.0 43.0 84.0
50 811BlazePete BARLOW- Burghfield sc 1027 139.5 43.0 44.0 (52.5) 87.0
51 2204RS Aero 7Alan MARKHAM- Upper Thames SC 1073 148.5 47.5 (60.0) 41.0 88.5
52 799BlazeRichard BOTTING- Draycote Water 1027 149.0 (58.0) 40.0 51.0 91.0
53 71D-ZeroNeil WASHINGTON- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 151.0 50.0 (57.0) 44.0 94.0
54 14388FireballJames CUXSONJames Neil ARNOTT- Newhaven & Seaford SC 944 157.0 41.0 54.0 (62.0) 95.0
55 115K1Geoff KING- Tewkesbury cruising and sailing club 1070 155.0 57.0 (59.0) 39.0 96.0
56 2518RS Aero 7Nick IRELAND- Stokes Bay Sailing Club 1073 159.0 (60.0) 49.0 50.0 99.0
57 239D-ZeroStuart BROWN- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 158.0 54.0 (58.0) 46.0 100.0
58 3569Merlin RocketBen LULHAMSam LULHAM- Rutland sailing club 968 184.0 65.0 36.0 (83.0 BFD) 101.0
59 3947Flying 15Nick TAYLORIan DUBOCK- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 167.0 (63.0) 45.0 59.0 104.0
60 8D-ZeroJoe CONSTABLE- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 169.0 55.0 (65.0) 49.0 104.0
61 227D-ZeroColin GLOVER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1036 191.5 45.0 63.5 (83.0 DNC) 108.5
62 150D-ZeroAndrew SPENCER- Burton 1036 191.5 (83.0 DNC) 56.0 52.5 108.5
63 2293LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL- Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1070 173.5 62.0 (63.5) 48.0 110.0
64 2039RS Aero 7Karl MORLEY- Burton Sailing Club 1073 179.0 56.0 (67.0) 56.0 112.0
65 815RS600Ed BELLAMY- Grafham Water Sailing Club 920 184.0 (69.0) 50.0 65.0 115.0
66 2286RS Aero 7Stephen BARFOOT- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1073 183.0 (67.0) 62.0 54.0 116.0
67 3583Flying 15Michael WILCZYNSKIJean WILCZYNSKI- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1020 187.0 61.0 (69.0) 57.0 118.0
68 918RS600Ian MONTAGUE- Stone 920 204.5 38.5 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 121.5
69 283D-ZeroJames GERWAT- Felpham Sailing Club 1036 188.0 64.0 (66.0) 58.0 122.0
70 2711ContenderWilliam GOULD- Carsington 969 199.0 68.0 (70.0) 61.0 129.0
71 3723Merlin RocketGeoff KIMBERHelen KIMBER- Stone Sailing Club 968 197.0 66.0 (68.0) 63.0 129.0
72 933RS600Cliff HASLAM- Hickling Broad Sailing Club 920 220.0 73.0 (83.0 DNC) 64.0 137.0
73 579BlazeAndy BUNYAN- Stewartby Sailing club 1027 210.0 (72.0) 71.0 67.0 138.0
74 1133Sprint 15Rhys ATKINS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 927 211.0 71.0 (72.0) 68.0 139.0
75 2530SailhorseManuel FOHLERIris MULLER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1001 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 2706ContenderStuart JONES- Datchet Water SC 969 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 839BlazeAlex WALTON- Chase Sailing Club 1027 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 2600RS Aero 9Greg BARTLETT- Starcross YC 1024 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 1400RS Aero 7Gary FOWLER- Hunts sc 1073 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 3029Int Moth - No foilsPaul HIGNETT- Loch Lomond sailing club 980 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 885RS600Simon HIBBERT- Notts county 920 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
75 900RS600Alex PIGGOTT- Notts county 920 249.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 166.0
This page took 0.0547seconds to load