RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailing ClubPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 1581Formula 18David WHITEJonathan SWEET- Grafham Water Sailing Club 680 4.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 94Norfolk PuntCollin MURRAYOly MURRAY- RMSC 870 8.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0
3 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING- Helensburgh Sailing Club 848 10.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 6.0
4 54Nacra Carbon 20John TUCKWELLWill SMITH- Grafham Water Sailing Club 595 12.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 6.0
5 1488RS400Michael SIMSAndrew GEORGE- Carsington Sailing Club 952 16.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 7.0
6 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON- Burghfield SC 799 23.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0 13.0
6 1489RS400Stephen COCKERILLSarah COCKERILL- Stokes Bay Sailing Club 952 21.0 (8.0) 7.0 6.0 13.0
8 1189RS400Steve RESTALLKatie WALWORTH- Downs 952 25.0 5.0 (10.0) 10.0 15.0
9 63Nacra 16 Solo SpiStewart SMITH- Grafham Water Sailing Club 720 32.0 13.0 (14.0) 5.0 18.0
10 1377RS400Sean CLEARYAnnalise NIXON- Oxford sailing club 952 32.0 7.0 11.0 (14.0) 18.0
11 1474RS400Ben CAMPBELLMathew FRARY- NBYC 952 36.0 12.0 8.0 (16.0) 20.0
12 748BuzzMatthew BUTLERJoe ELDRED- Stewartby 1026 34.0 9.0 12.0 (13.0) 21.0
13 47014000John REYNOLDSFran HOWELL- Grafham Water Sailing Club 917 37.0 11.0 (15.0) 11.0 22.0
14 223529erWilliam PANKSebastion GOTTO- Norfolk broads yacht club 905 41.0 15.0 (18.0) 8.0 23.0
15 825RS800Peter CURTISJames CURTIS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 799 47.0 16.0 (19.0) 12.0 28.0
16 396Musto SkiffStuart HARRIS- Banbury Sailing Club 848 54.0 21.0 9.0 (24.0) 30.0
17 45884000Matthew REYNOLDSDavid MARCHANT- Grafham Water Sailing Club 917 54.0 (22.0) 13.0 19.0 32.0
18 126Nacra 15 Spi DHAbigail CLARKEAlfie COGGER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 740 53.0 (20.0) 16.0 17.0 33.0
19 563RS400Guy HUMPHREYSarah HUMPHREY- Grafham Water Sailing Club 952 57.5 14.0 21.0 (22.5) 35.0
20 45684000David MARCHANTNeil HEFFERNAN- Grafham Water Sailing Club 917 53.0 (18.0) 17.0 18.0 35.0
21 119629erSonia EVANSElizabeth CATTERMOLE- Grafham Water Sailing Club 905 59.5 17.0 20.0 (22.5) 37.0
22 3215CherubJonny O'CONNORAlex HARRIS- Dee 750 65.0 (27.0) 23.0 15.0 38.0
23 79Nacra 15 Spi DHArabella SABBERTONWilliam HARRISON- Grafham Water Sailing Club 740 65.0 (23.0) 22.0 20.0 42.0
24 72A Class ClassicOwen COX- Bala sailing club 684 81.0 19.0 (36.0 DSQ) 26.0 45.0
25 3A Class ClassicNeil KLABE- Grafham Water Sailing Club 684 76.0 25.0 24.0 (27.0) 49.0
26 40574000Andrew EVERITTJason DRYDEN- Grafham Water Sailing Club 917 86.0 24.0 26.0 (36.0 DNC) 50.0
27 80Musto SkiffHarry MCVICAR- Grafham Water Sailing Club 848 78.0 26.0 (27.0) 25.0 51.0
28 403Tornado SpiBarry ARNISONRay LOWTHER- Grafham Water Sailing Club 644 83.0 (29.0) 25.0 29.0 54.0
29 61929erDavid MACLAYNatalie MACLAY- Grafham Water Sailing Club 905 86.0 28.0 28.0 (30.0) 56.0
30 8514505Isaac MarshOliver Davenport- Dovestone 878 93.0 (36.0 RTD) 36.0 DSQ 21.0 57.0
31 4544Int MothMatthew LEA- RSC 485 89.0 30.0 (31.0) 28.0 58.0
32 45Int MothJames SAINSBURY- Rutland 485 92.0 (32.0) 29.0 31.0 60.0
33 2650CherubMartyn DENCHFIELDOliver GOOLDEN- STAUNTON HAROLD SAILING CLUB 890 93.0 31.0 30.0 (32.0) 61.0
34 2513WaszpArran HOLMAN- Hollowell 555 102.0 33.0 (36.0 RTD) 33.0 66.0
35 21D-OneVanessa WEEDON-JONES- Grafham Water Sailing Club 971 108.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 72.0
This page took 0.0234seconds to load