RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNosBoatNamePointsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1--John DransfieldTyler Dransfield KWVL AUS 70883 Rumble Fish 18 -9 4 -12 3 2 1 1 1 3 3-
2--Cullen HughesJames Hughes Balmoral Sailing Club AUS 70854 Wave Catcher 28 4 3 1 1 -9 7 3 7 -9 2-
3--Campbell McKayStirling McKay Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron AUS 70951 McMissile 29 5 -7 2 -8 5 5 2 3 2 5-
4--Damian CareyAustin Freer Henley Sailing Club AUS 70662 Bob 37 1 5 -11 7 1 2 9 5 7 -13-
5--Douglas RaftesathSpencer McKay Balmoral SC AUS 70800 Waterborne at Last 49 -13 2 6 6 4 8 (SCP-26) 9 10 4-
6--Chris FullerDaisy Fuller Hayling Island Sailing Club GBR 70915 Ripples 54 3 6 -23 14 3 3 4 -18 14 7-
7--David WadeImogen Wade Northampton Sailing Club GBR 70852 Blue 67 11 10 -33 24 (BFD-60) 6 5 2 1 8-
8--Jessie AndrewarthaGrant Atherton Kingston Beach Sailing Club, Wynyard Yacht Club AUS 70146 Foxy Lady III 68 8 8 5 12 11 -37 12 -13 6 6-
9--Mark NashCaitlin Nash HHSC AUS 70666 MadCat 70 15 14 3 2 -20 -18 6 6 8 16-
10--Simon BarwoodTyson Barwood Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club AUS 70599 Bulletproof 70 -14 13 10 10 -37 10 8 4 4 11-
11--Jonathan BranchPhoebe Branch Connells Point Sailing Club AUS 70600 B2 75 2 12 9 15 10 9 (RET-60) 17 -21 1-
12--Paul PlowmanTess Plowman Hunters Hill SC AUS 70812 Girra Girra 84 6 1 16 11 8 15 17 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 10-
13--Stan Bland AUS 70592 Woollahra Sailing Club 89 10 15 -18 5 12 12 14 10 11 -18-
14--Joe HancockIris Hancock Woollahra Sailing Club AUS 70918 Little Ripper 2 114 17 11 8 17 7 -30 -19 16 19 19-
15--Anthony FreemanAngela Freeman Hunters Hill Sailing Club AUS 70811 Grover 131 -31 17 4 22 -23 20 15 15 18 20-
16--Charlotte RaftesathBenedict McKay Balmoral SC AUS 70594 Dash 133 22 -24 -26 4 17 22 10 21 20 17-
17--Gavin CookeOliver Cooke Balmoral Sailing Club AUS 70813 Firefly 134 27 -33 14 -29 15 26 11 8 5 28-
18--Martin EganMikko Sun Restronguet Sailing Club GBR 70840 MCA demo boat 138 7 16 21 9 24 14 35 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 12-
19--Peter DeanRohan Dean RFBYC AUS 70602 Transom Note 142 16 18 7 21 21 21 23 -28 (DNF-60) 15-
20--Karen BranchAnnabelle Branch Connells Point Sailing Club AUS 70597 B1 144 (DNC-60) 9 17 16 6 4 18 (DNF-60) DNC-60 14-
21--#REF! Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron AUS 70825 Jumpin' Jack Flash 158 19 22 30 13 30 28 7 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 9-
22--Eoghan DuffyCathal Langan Lough Ree Yacht Club / Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club IRL 70562 A Close Shave 161 12 26 25 -32 13 11 25 23 TLE-26 -35-
23--David GraneyArlo Strating Kingston Beach Sailing Club AUS 70177 FIZZ 176 20 32 29 18 14 -33 16 25 22 -42-
24--Benjamin LaneSamuel Hoffmann Royal Freshwater Bay YC, WA AUS 70588 Sandy 203 33 36 -47 -48 22 16 20 27 15 34-
25--Rick BakerCharlie Baker AUS 70952 WSC 207 37 19 -41 38 33 32 -40 11 13 24-
26--Alex OBeirneCharlotte OBeirne Royal freshwater bay yacht club AUS 70660 Game on 216 (TLE-41) 38 -46 40 26 31 27 12 12 30-
27--Sarah MacMasterTika MacMaster WSC AUS 41489 Blistering Barnacles 219 (TLE-41) 29 22 28 19 27 -39 30 TLE-26 38-
28--Jenny GraneyZoe Cowles Kingston Beach Sailing Club AUS 68678 Carpe Diem 220 26 20 35 23 28 36 26 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 26-
29--#REF! Woollahra Sailing Club NZL 69230 Blue 221 TLE-41 -51 44 25 18 29 -45 14 23 27-
30--#REF! Balmoral Sailing club AUS 67151 tigers tales 221 38 43 28 20 31 17 22 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 22-
31--Jaemie WilsonMarkus Wilson Albert Sailing Club AUS 70065 No Chance 228 39 37 27 30 -45 19 21 19 (DNF-60) 36-
32--Diane Vukelic WSC AUS 70661 Salty Sea Dog 240 34 27 13 42 32 24 34 TLE-34 (DNF-60) -44-
33--Tara WilsonRowan Hughes Balmoral Sailing Club AUS 70595 Jazze 245 21 25 15 19 (RET-60) (DNC-60) 24 DNF-60 DNC-60 21-
34--Tomas SimpsonTyler Simpson DOSC AUS 70919 Frappe Forte 2 247 18 35 20 52 16 13 33 (DNC-60) DNC-60 --
35--Caitlin JeffriesGarth Bickford Hunters Hill Sailing Club AUS 70804 Celia May 255 36 -50 -48 27 47 43 29 32 16 25-
36--Kuba Miszewski TSC RSA 64600 Yenda Lee 258 TLE-41 31 -43 41 34 -47 28 26 TLE-26 31-
37--Michael JudgeDaniel Judge Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club AUS 70596 Hive Empire 259 TLE-41 -46 42 35 -43 42 30 20 17 32-
38--Ross BarrattOlivia Barratt Woollahra Sailing Club AUS 57993 Bondo 260 28 -53 31 31 25 -50 46 TLE-34 TLE-26 39-
39--Kevin JarvisRose Jarvis DPSS AUS 70169 Woody 262 TLE-41 39 (DSQ-60) 36 (BFD-60) 23 12 22 DNF-60 29-
40--#REF! Kingston Beach Sailing Club AUS 69446 Eclipse 280 35 28 38 34 27 48 37 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 33-
41--Lewis ThatcherVida Thatcher BSC AUS 70917 Molly M 282 (DNS-60) 49 19 (DNC-60) 39 34 36 TLE-34 TLE-26 45-
42--Charlotte ArmstrongRose Landon Kingston Beach Sailing Club AUS 63806 Cactus 286 32 21 (RET-60) 26 29 49 32 (DNF-60) DNC-60 37-
43--Peter JudgeJanine Judge Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club AUS 70546 Bombora 288 24 -56 45 46 38 41 44 24 TLE-26 -52-
44--Rolna StoegerDoug Pianta Maylands Yacht Club AUS 70853 2Pudd 300 29 40 -49 45 44 44 43 31 24 -50-
45--Angus McIntyreArchie O'Brien Blairgowrie YS AUS 70855 Ramukanji 304 TLE-41 52 34 37 40 46 31 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 23-
46--Jonnie Vigar Wollahra Sailing Club AUS 7059 Bello 311 23 23 36 (DNC-60) 46 25 38 DNF-60 DNF-60 --
47--Khiem TranLiem Tran Woollahra Sailing Club AUS 69763 Sea Lion 311 TLE-41 44 32 33 48 38 -53 TLE-34 (DNF-60) 41-
48--Duke SeccoGlenn Secco Maylands Yacht Club AUS 69870 CRESCENDO 316 TLE-41 30 39 49 -52 35 48 TLE-34 (DNF-60) 40-
49--Paul CornwellHannah Cornwell Maylands Yacht Club AUS 69133 BLACKADDER 329 TLE-41 45 24 53 41 -56 42 TLE-34 (DNF-60) 49-
50--Geoff WinestockLouise Newey HHSC AUS 45291 Potemkin 337 TLE-41 -55 -54 51 53 53 41 29 TLE-26 43-
51--Andrew Dent BSC AUS 70191 Fast Glass 352 TLE-41 48 37 39 49 40 47 (DNF-60) (DNF-60) 51-
52--#REF! WSC AUS 11400 Jukebox 355 30 34 50 44 35 52 50 (DNF-60) DNC-60 --
53--Caitlin ClippingdaleAndrew Clippingdale Deviot Sailing Club AUS 69538 All Fired Up 359 (DNF-60) 42 40 47 36 39 49 (DNF-60) DNC-60 46-
54--Steve Doolan Henley Sailing Club AUS 70591 Storefresh 364 25 41 51 43 54 51 52 (DNC-60) (DNC-60) 47-
55--Thomas S MckinleyElla J Mckinley Nedlands YC AUS 69201 Black Swan 387 TLE-41 57 53 50 42 45 51 (DNF-60) (DNC-60) 48-
56--Steve Malone balmoral AUS 67800 spiegel 415 TLE-41 47 52 55 51 54 55 (DNC-60) DNC-60 --
57--Thomas M McKinleyDonna Ashwood Nedlands YC AUS 67833 Gold seeker 424 TLE-41 54 56 54 50 55 54 (DNF-60) DNC-60 --
58--Shinihci SonodaSatoshi Akita Japan mirror class JPN 69075 Outnumbered 449 TLE-41 59 55 57 (DNF-60) TLE-58 TLE-59 DNF-60 DNC-60 --
59--Hiroshi KatoYoshinori Takaishi Mirror Class Association of Japan JPN 0594 Sea Joule 463 (UFD-60) 58 57 56 55 TLE-58 TLE-59 DNF-60 DNC-60 --
This page took 0.0361seconds to load