RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNo noshelm_clubGLTrophyPursuitTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1-420Neil MARSDENJonny MC GOVERN- 1 Blackpool 1086 3 8 1 (3) 1 5
2-2000Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGE- 22334 ASA 1109 1 14 (6) 5 2 8
3-420Arran HOLMANPablo GARCIA- 53967 Hollowell sailing club 1086 4 20 4 1 (11) 9
4-420Jack LEWISFraser HEMMINGS- 54487 Draycote Water Sailing Club 1086 U19 12 47 4 6 (25) 22
5-420Eleanor KEERSFaye CHATTERTON- 56339 ISC 1086 U19 5 37 9 (15) 8 22
6-505Tom GILLARDGeoff EDWARDS- 9177 Sheffield Viking SC 878 8 166 11 10 (137 DNF) 29
7-420Megan FERGUSONBettine HARRIS- 55242 FPSC 1086 U19 16 168 8 7 (137 DNC) 31
8-FireballIan DOBSONRichard WAGSTAFF- 15141 Burwain sc 944 28 35 2 2 (3) 32
9-RS800James PENTYEddie GRAYSON- 1171 Beaver SC 799 7 67 20 9 (31) 36
10-RS400Mike SIMSJack HOLDEN- 1488 Carsington SC 952 Ov60 10 74 19 (30) 15 44
11-420Jamie COOKWill MARTIN- 56108 CBYC 1086 U16 40 58 5 4 (9) 49
12-FireballDavid HALLPaul CONSTABLE- 15155 Blackwater SC 944 Ov60 31 187 (137 RTD) 12 7 50
13-Nacra 15 Spi DHMorgan SMITHAlex HAMEL- 70 Weston Sailing Club 740 U19 39 70 (18) 8 5 52
14-RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON- 1166 Burghfield s c 799 32 73 12 11 (18) 55
15-BlazeEden HYLAND- 766 ChaseWater Sailing Club 1027 24 80 22 (24) 10 56
16-470Jess LAVERYIan WALKER- GBR British Sailing Team 973 27 76 14 (18) 17 58
17-RS Aero 7Tim HIRE- 2439 Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1073 U19 23 80 15 (21) 21 59
18-FireballKevin HOPEAndy STEWART- 15133 Notts county sailing club 944 29 77 16 (17) 15 60
19-RS400Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHT- 1202 Bartley SC 952 6 93 29 (32) 26 61
20-ScorpionGrahame NEWTONRachael RHODES- 2039 Staunton harold 1025 14 112 (47) 29 22 65
21-420Dylan MCPHERSONAndrew STURT- 56115 RYA 1086 U16 46 96 7 15 (28) 68
22-K1Andrew SNELL- 138 ASA 1070 15 97 27 26 (29) 68
23-RS Aero 7Richard PYE- 1020 Draycote Water SC 1073 17 115 (37) 25 36 78
24-RS Aero 7Noah REES- 2545 Torpoint Mosquito SC 1073 U19 25 126 24 36 (41) 85
25-BlazeJosh HYLAND- 751 ChaseWater Sailing Club 1027 37 123 (33) 33 20 90
26-Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG- 207986 Draycote Water/Sussex Uni 1150 21 146 32 (56) 37 90
27-420Harry GEORGEJames GEORGE- 51740 Lymington Town Sailing club 1086 36 135 (44) 23 32 91
28-National 18Oliver HousemanSam Jones & Jeff McGill- 403 Chew Valley Lake SC 910 30 155 (63) 39 23 92
29-420Oliver DOWSON MCGILLSzymon MATYJASZCZUK- 52480 RLYC 1086 U19 64 128 (31) 20 13 97
30-420Bertie FISHERCharlie BACON- 56091 Itchenor Sailing Club 1086 U16 72 117 10 (19) 16 98
31-ChallengerValerie MILLWARD- 312 Rutland Sailing Club Sailability 1162 Ov60 53 129 25 (27) 24 102
32-ChallengerGraham HALL- 270 Rutland Sailing Club 1162 Ov60 43 143 28 (41) 31 102
33-Nacra 15 Spi DHBen HARRISAnnabel LUXTON- 20 Weston Sailing Club 740 U19 83 129 (26) 16 4 103
34-420Callum DAVIDSON-GUILDOscar CAWTHORNE- 54480 Trearddur Bay SC & Shotwick Lake SC 1086 U16 44 169 13 (58) 54 111
35-D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL- 217 Netley sailing club 1036 19 166 (55) 43 49 111
36-RS Aero 7Andrew MCKEE- 2060 Rutland 1073 49 248 (137 DNC) 35 27 111
37-FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM- 13944 Errwood Sailing Club 944 50 149 (38) 28 33 111
38-RS VareoLuke FISHER- 407 Emberton Park SC 1090 18 192 (72) 54 48 120
39-Merlin RocketBen LulhamSam Lulham- 3569 RSC 968 26 186 46 (64) 50 122
40-Laser RadialGemma MCDONNELL- 202320 Hollowell 1150 U19 38 185 46 (61) 40 124
41-GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKCharlie COTTER- 13870 Welsh Harp Sailing Club 1131 20 263 39 67 (137 DNF) 126
42-FireballJohn HAYESJoel JAMES- 15114 Southport SC 944 52 168 (42) 40 34 126
43-EnterprisePaul YOUNGEmma COLEMAN- 22901 Midland Sailing Club 1149 34 273 56 (137 DNC) 46 136
44-FireballGeorgia BOOTHTbc TBC- 14940 Sailing Dam 944 54 182 40 (45) 43 137
45-RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON- 2552 Maidenhead SC 1129 59 276 23 57 (137 DNC) 139
46-Laser RadialLydia BARBER- 171861 Blithfield Sailing Club 1150 U19 45 204 50 (65) 44 139
47-RS Aero 7Joe GALLIVAN- 1336 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1073 76 217 (69) 34 38 148
48-FireballIsaac MARSHOliver DAVENPORT- 15143 Northampton 944 137 OCS 173 (17) 13 6 156
49-BlazeRichard BOTTING- 799 Draycote Water 1027 67 210 (53) 48 42 157
50-420Ellie DRIVERRose EDMONDS- 56467 Draycote Water SC 1086 U19 68 222 (62) 37 55 160
51-420Toby SCHONROCKThomas CLAYTON- 549 Parkstone 1086 U16 94 205 30 (42) 39 163
52-4000Harry LITTBetty BOO- 4281 RSC 917 81 300 51 31 (137 DNC) 163
53-National 18Peter GRAYRichard Pepperdine SIMON FORBES- 401 Staunton Harold 910 9 302 (137 DNC) 137 UFD 19 165
54-420Phoebe HUTCHINGSEmmy WALKER- 54187 Warsash SC 1086 U19 88 212 43 (46) 35 166
55-GraduateFresh ABENDSTERNIzzy WATERFALL- 3013 Toddbrook SC 1129 48 238 60 (72) 58 166
56-D-ZeroEd DEACON- 54 Hunts SC 1036 62 221 (54) 52 53 167
57-D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN- 191 Cransley Sailing Club 1036 58 227 57 53 (59) 168
58-LaserMark GREENSTREET- 209003 Wembley Sailing Club 1112 35 309 68 69 (137 DNF) 172
59-420Katheryn BYNEEllie RUSH- 52566 Draycote Water Sailing Club 1086 U19 51 309 (137 DNC) 70 51 172
60-Laser RadialJamie MASON- 197924 Blithfield Sailing Club 1150 U19 56 253 66 (79) 52 174
61-D-OneLaurence MILTON- 2 RYA 971 33 314 82 62 (137 DNC) 177
62-420Charlotte VIDELOCally TERKELSEN- 54997 Frensham Pond SC 1086 U16 65 314 49 63 (137 DNF) 177
63-D-ZeroAndrew SPENCER- 150 Burton 1036 70 315 48 60 (137 DNC) 178
64-LaserKev ARMSTRONG- 202539 Wembley SC 1112 42 255 (76) 76 61 179
65-RS Aero 7Lily BARRETT- 2105 Island Barn Sailing Club 1073 U19 55 264 78 (85) 46 179
66-BlazeBen Harden- 661 Burham SCS 1027 61 320 72 50 (137 DNC) 183
67-RS Aero 7Nick NEVE- 2582 Rutland 1073 41 321 77 66 (137 DNC) 184
68-FireballJames CUXSONJames Neil ARNOTT- 14388 Newhaven & Seaford SC 944 74 321 59 51 (137 DNF) 184
69-2000Andy DringSimon Laken- 22353 RSC 1109 137 DNC 330 (137 DNC) 44 12 193
70-StreakerPaul CARRINGTON- 1462 Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1155 66 284 65 (87) 66 197
71-420Lucy HUGHESJoshua MANNING- 53304 Pwllheli 1086 U19 91 340 (137 DNC) 47 65 203
72-420David PEATYJude SINGLETON- 55244 Hollowell 1086 U19 92 349 52 68 (137 DNC) 212
73-GP14Peter NUGENTCharles SAUNDERS- 13949 Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1131 69 301 (89) 81 62 212
74-RS600Richard SMITH- 8 Wilsonian SC 920 137 DNC 278 36 49 (56) 222
75-SoloPatrick OVERS- 5138 Paxton Lakes SC 1152 77 312 83 (88) 64 224
76-ChallengerJack ALDERDICE- 281 Rutland 1162 Ov60 137 DNC 280 41 (55) 47 225
77-RS400Stu HALMANMartin SPENCER- 1453 Leigh and Lowton SC 952 22 363 (137 DNC) 137 UFD 67 226
78-420Scarlett CAWTHORNEFreya TERRY- 53645 Shustoke SC 1086 U19 85 363 67 74 (137 DNC) 226
79-LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL- 2293 Paxton Lakes SC 1070 78 308 80 (82) 68 226
80-2.4mJazz TURNER- 136 newhaven and seaford sailing club 1230 87 327 (87) 84 69 240
81-OKSimon Cowood- 3 RSC 1115 137 DNC 379 34 71 (137 DNF) 242
82-4000Tim LITTTim LITT- 4546 RSC 917 137 DNC 317 (64) 59 57 253
83-D-ZeroKevin MOLL- 193 Hunts Sailing Clunb 1036 80 391 88 86 (137 DNC) 254
84-SupernovaSerena STEWARDSON- 1083 Emberton Park 1075 89 394 85 83 (137 DNF) 257
85-RS Aero 5Alice LUCY- 1964 Rutland sailing club 1129 U19 137 DNC 350 73 (80) 60 270
86-420Charlie BAKERSam Dyer- 54536 Medway Yacht Club 1086 137 DNC 359 (84) 75 63 275
87-2000Steve TYLECOTEBen TYLECOTE- 2146 Rutland 1109 2 413 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 276
88-Musto SkiffStuart HARRIS- 396 Banbury Sailing Club 848 60 420 86 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 283
89-OspreyTerry CURTISPeter GREIG- 1234 Sutton Bingham 939 11 422 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 285
90-FireballChris THORNEJono LOE- 14950 Lyme Regis 944 90 422 58 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 285
91-OspreyBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES- 1356 Castle Cove SC 939 13 424 (137 DNF) 137 UFD 137 DNC 287
92-BlazePeter MCFARLANE- 763 Burghfield 1027 75 424 75 (137 DNS) 137 DNF 287
93-420Chloe FELTONBecky CROPLEY- 54998 Staunton Harold SC 1086 U19 137 DNC 426 74 78 (137 DNF) 289
94-LaserJohn CURRAN- 196556 Wembley Sailing Club 1112 137 DNC 430 79 77 (137 DNF) 293
95-FireballAngus HEMMINGSSteve CHESNEY- 15150 rya 944 137 OCS 432 21 (137 UFD) 137 DNC 295
96-OspreyMatt BURGEVyv TOWNEND- 1322 Bough Beech SC 939 137 DNC 433 (137 DNF) 22 137 DNC 296
97-Tornado 24m2 SpiBo DUKEBoss HOGG- 404 RUTLAND COUNTY S C 664 100 435 61 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 298
98-Musto SkiffHarry MCVICAR- 80 Draycote Water 848 95 439 70 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 302
99-Merlin RocketCaroline CROFTTom LONSDALE- 3673 Blithfeild 968 137 DNC 446 35 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 309
100-OspreyRichard MARSHALLSteve WATSON- 1373 Poole YC 939 Ov60 47 458 (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNC 321
101-Int MothJames SAINSBURY- 45 Rutland 485 104 459 81 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 322
102-RS Feva XLBen KNIGHTSTheo DEVERILL- 2937 Hunts Sailing Club 1240 U16 57 468 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 137 DNC 331
103-ContenderAlex SHAW- 2210 Chase SC 969 63 474 (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNC 337
104-Laser 4.7Jamie TYLECOTE- 213524 Rutland 1210 U16 71 482 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 345
105-Flying 15Bill RidlingtonDavid Hodson- 3726 RSC 1020 OV60 73 484 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 347
106-420Ellie CLARKDaisy DESORGHER- 56116 Ripon SC/Rutland Water SC 1086 U19 79 490 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 137 DNC 353
107-RS500Chris PemberyFreya Pembery- 689 RSC 963 82 493 (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNC 356
108-StreakerAngus BEYTS- 1519 Newburgh SC 1155 Ov60 84 495 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 358
109-SpitfireMax MCCARROLLRosie TURTLE- 106 Weston SC 705 U19 86 497 (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNC 360
110-SoloPaul Burton- 4202 Welland YC 1152 93 504 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 367
111-B14Kevin MOOREStuart MOORE- 755 Netley sailing club 857 96 507 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 137 DNC 370
112-Laser 4.7Solomon Wilby- 162883 RSC 1210 U16 97 508 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 371
113-RS600Martyn Barrett- 647 RSC 920 98 509 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 137 DNC 372
114-RS600George COLES- 680 Carsington Sailing Club, Mengham Rythe S 920 U19 99 510 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 373
115-Nacra 15 Spi DHHector BunclarkMaddy Kirk- 19 North Devon YC 740 U19 101 512 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 137 DNC 375
116-Int MothMatt Lea- 4544 RSC 485 102 513 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 376
117-CherubMartyn DENCHFIELDOliver GOOLDEN- 2650 Staunton Harold Sailing Club 890 103 514 (137 DNF) 137 DNC 137 DNC 377
118-Int MothTom Lambert- 4072 Wilsonian SC 485 105 516 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 379
119-Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOliver MURRAY- 22 Royal Marines sailing club 870 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-OspreyDj EDWARDSMike GREIG- 1116 MBSC 939 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-OspreyPhilip MEAKINSChris DODDS- 1347 Warsash Sailing Club 939 Ov60 137 OCS 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-OspreyEmma STEVENSONTim BOWDEN- 1362 Weymouth 939 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-RS400Russ CLARKEmma CLARKE- 1309 RNSA/Stokes Bay SC 952 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-D-OneVanessa WEEDON-JONES- 21 Grafham 971 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-Int Moth - No foilsPaul HIGNETT- 3029 Loch Lomond sailing club 980 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM- 1298 Starcross YC / RNSA 1024 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-BlazePete BARLOW- 811 Burghfield sc 1027 Ov60 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-BlazeAlex WALTON- 839 Chase Sailing Club 1027 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-SoloSteven BISHOP- 5649 Girton sailing club 1152 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-2000David WigginsTom Wiggins- 22256 RSC 1109 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-LaserAndrew STEWART- 173520 Notts County Sailing Club 1112 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-LaserAdam HAGUE- 198880 Ogston Sailing Club 1112 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-EnterpriseRichard PRYKEMillie PRYKE- 23411 Ripon SC 1149 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-RS Aero 7Charlie SANSOM- 1068 Bowmoor SC / UPSPC 1073 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-420James MACLACHLANKenny CHOULARTON- 47987 Girton Sailing Club 1086 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
119-420Maisie HARKESSAnnabel HITCHMOUGH- 53703 Bowmoor SC 1086 U19 137 DNC 548 (137 DNC) 137 DNC 137 DNC 411
This page took 0.2173seconds to load