RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBDivisionTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 5705SoloCharlie Cumbley Warsash SC/TCYC 4.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0
2 5675SoloTom Gillard Sheffield Viking SC 20.0 2.0 (17.0) 1.0 3.0
3 5787SoloAndy Davis Blithfield SC 18.0 (11.0) 2.0 5.0 7.0
4 5670SoloNigel Thomas Hill Head SC Master 27.0 8.0 3.0 (16.0) 11.0
5 5782SoloNigel Davies Draycote Water SC Master 21.0 4.0 (10.0) 7.0 11.0
6 5808SoloShane Mac Carthy Greystones SC 39.0 7.0 6.0 (26.0) 13.0
7 4961SoloTim Johnson CVLSC 30.0 (15.0) 4.0 11.0 15.0
8 5487SoloRoger Bennett Silver Wing SC Master 40.0 (24.0) 12.0 4.0 16.0
9 5834SoloChris Brown RYA Master 29.0 (12.0) 7.0 10.0 17.0
10 5796SoloAndy Hyland Lymington 32.0 6.0 (13.0) 13.0 19.0
11 5835SoloDave Lucas GWSC 41.0 10.0 9.0 (22.0) 19.0
12 5561SoloTim Lewis Island Barn 44.0 3.0 (24.0) 17.0 20.0
13 5691SoloGuy Mayger Felpham SC 33.0 (13.0) 8.0 12.0 20.0
14 5130SoloMark Lee Lymington Master 55.0 17.0 (32.0) 6.0 23.0
15 5763SoloSteve Denison RYA 42.0 (19.0) 15.0 8.0 23.0
16 4975SoloBrenda Hoult HISC Lady 55.0 23.0 (29.0) 3.0 26.0
17 5831SoloRichard Lovering HISC/WYC 47.0 (20.0) 18.0 9.0 27.0
18 5583SoloMartin Frary HISC 59.0 (30.0) 5.0 24.0 29.0
19 5666SoloAndrew Boyce Papercourt 47.0 (18.0) 11.0 18.0 29.0
20 5695SoloIan Ingram Earlswood Lakes Master 59.0 9.0 21.0 (29.0) 30.0
21 4932SoloMike Dray Littleton SC 72.0 (42.0) 16.0 14.0 30.0
22 5104SoloBob Taylor Tata steel Grand Master 49.0 16.0 14.0 (19.0) 30.0
23 5524SoloKev Hall Northampton SC 66.0 (27.0) 19.0 20.0 39.0
24 5469SoloGuy Lonsdale South Cerney SC 82.0 5.0 (40.0) 37.0 42.0
25 5824SoloTom Campbell Spinnaker 74.0 22.0 (31.0) 21.0 43.0
26 5799SoloRoger Guess Salcombe YC 79.0 14.0 (34.0) 31.0 45.0
27 5755SoloGraham Cranford Smith Salcombe YC Grand Master 88.0 31.0 (42.0) 15.0 46.0
28 6000SoloDoug Latta Portchester SC/HISC 88.0 21.0 (39.0) 28.0 49.0
29 5779SoloMark Maskell Blackwater SC 86.0 26.0 (35.0) 25.0 51.0
30 5259SoloRoger Wilson Rollesby Broad SC Master 108.0 (55.0) 26.0 27.0 53.0
31 4911SoloIsabelle Savage BCYC Lady 116.0 32.0 23.0 (61.0 DNF) 55.0
32 5650SoloPhil Kilburn not stated Master 107.0 25.0 (49.0) 33.0 58.0
33 5253SoloRichard Harding CVLSC 94.0 33.0 27.0 (34.0) 60.0
34 5107SoloMartin Hodgson no club stated Master 106.0 (44.0) 22.0 40.0 62.0
35 5282SoloRob Bellfield RNSA/Itchenor Master 102.0 28.0 (38.0) 36.0 64.0
36 5792SoloDavid Greening Salcombe YC Master 111.0 29.0 (47.0) 35.0 64.0
37 5786SoloJohn Steels Starcross YC Grand Master 101.0 (36.0) 33.0 32.0 65.0
38 4539SoloPaul Williams BCYC 112.0 39.0 28.0 (45.0) 67.0
39 5793SoloNick Fisher CVLSC Grand Master 116.0 (48.0) 20.0 48.0 68.0
40 5570SoloMalc Buchanan Lymington Grand Master 118.0 43.0 25.0 (50.0) 68.0
41 5776SoloTim Wade RYA Grand Master 118.0 38.0 (50.0) 30.0 68.0
42 5003SoloPaul Bottomley South Staffs 132.0 49.0 (60.0) 23.0 72.0
43 5725SoloDave Oakey CVLSC 128.0 (52.0) 30.0 46.0 76.0
44 5479SoloJason Taylor Tata steel 123.0 (47.0) 37.0 39.0 76.0
45 5745SoloAndrew Fox Leigh & Lowton 132.0 41.0 36.0 (55.0) 77.0
46 5024SoloRob Mitchell CVLSC Master 131.0 34.0 44.0 (53.0) 78.0
47 5416SoloCraig Harris CVLSC Master 131.0 35.0 45.0 (51.0) 80.0
48 5527SoloToby Peacock CVLSC 126.0 37.0 (46.0) 43.0 80.0
49 5700SoloAdrian Law Frensham Pond SC 127.0 40.0 43.0 (44.0) 83.0
50 4692SoloAndy Scott CVLSC Master 136.0 (50.0) 48.0 38.0 86.0
51 5721SoloGraham Wilson Northampton SC Grand Master 143.0 (53.0) 41.0 49.0 90.0
52 4988SoloGary Molton CVLSC Master 144.0 46.0 (51.0) 47.0 93.0
53 4767SoloRichard Blunt Barnt Green SC Septimus 153.0 (57.0) 55.0 41.0 96.0
54 3492SoloChris Meredith CVLSC Master 154.0 (56.0) 56.0 42.0 98.0
55 4772SoloJon Wood ELSC 160.0 45.0 (58.0) 57.0 102.0
56 5152SoloAndrew Thompson BCYC 155.0 51.0 (52.0) 52.0 103.0
57 5138SoloPatrick Overs Paxton Lakes 161.0 (54.0) 53.0 54.0 107.0
58 5731SoloVernon Perkins South Cerney 169.0 (59.0) 54.0 56.0 110.0
59 4168SoloJoe Rycroft no club stated Septimus 176.0 (60.0) 57.0 59.0 116.0
60 4636SoloMichael Hall Papercourt 175.0 58.0 (59.0) 58.0 116.0
This page took 0.0234seconds to load