RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBDivisionCategoryTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9NET
1 215064-Jon EMMETT Weir Wood Gold Master 24.0 1.0 (11.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 13.0
2 215381-Dan MCGAUGHEY Ballyholme YC Gold U19 57.0 12.0 1.0 10.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 (15.0) 7.0 2.0 42.0
3 211012-Gordon COGAN SIVARAJAN Clyde Cruising Club Gold U19 57.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 (15.0) 42.0
4 213657-Scott FORBES Loch Lomond SC Gold U19 88.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 (32.0) 6.0 20.0 56.0
5 216000-Arthur FARLEY RVYC/BHYC Gold U16 85.0 2.0 (24.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0 14.0 23.0 10.0 1.0 61.0
6 210236-Anya HAJI-MICHAEL Redesmere Gold U21 124.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (54.0 BFD) 17.0 70.0
7 208423-Bauke RIJPMA WSH Heeg Gold U21 99.0 18.0 6.0 (26.0) 16.0 17.0 7.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 73.0
8 210199-Aaron VAN DOK Zeilclub Kurenpolder Gold U21 122.0 8.0 29.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 (41.0) 81.0
9 213545-George SUNDERLAND OMSC Gold U19 132.0 4.0 16.0 8.0 19.0 23.0 15.0 (30.0) 12.0 5.0 102.0
10 214008-Oliver STURLEY Parkstone YC Gold U19 123.0 (21.0) 20.0 17.0 18.0 7.0 19.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 102.0
11 208854-Alice WOODINGS HYDE Carsington Gold 143.0 22.0 21.0 16.0 10.0 11.0 17.0 5.0 2.0 (39.0) 104.0
12 215217-Stephanie WINGEATT Leigh and Lowton S C Gold U21 166.0 45.0 5.0 12.0 14.0 8.0 12.0 3.0 (54.0 BFD) 13.0 112.0
13 212512-Isabel WALLWORK Redesmere SC Gold U19 141.0 15.0 2.0 (27.0) 15.0 25.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 26.0 114.0
14 206876-Oliver BLACKBURN Leigh And Lowton Gold U21 148.0 25.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 20.0 28.0 7.0 18.0 (31.0) 117.0
15 207357-Jeff LOOSEMORE WhitstableYacht Club Gold Master 153.0 19.0 23.0 22.0 4.0 21.0 8.0 16.0 (29.0) 11.0 124.0
16 213520-Angus KEMP Poole YC Gold U19 164.0 11.0 (36.0) 21.0 9.0 27.0 16.0 22.0 8.0 14.0 128.0
17 211875-Mila MONAGHAN Cardiff Bay YC Gold U21 186.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 37.0 (54.0 BFD) 40.0 132.0
18 212906-Barty GRAY Trearddur Bay Gold U19 187.0 17.0 7.0 11.0 33.0 13.0 26.0 8.0 (54.0 BFD) 18.0 133.0
19 208715-Sam DAVIS Poole YC Gold U19 194.0 10.0 32.0 14.0 32.0 16.0 13.0 13.0 (54.0 BFD) 10.0 140.0
20 210311-Moss SIMINGTON RSGYC Gold U16 198.0 29.0 10.0 7.0 (54.0 BFD) 9.0 25.0 27.0 25.0 12.0 144.0
21 214300-Max HUNT Whitstable Gold Master 176.0 27.0 12.0 15.0 11.0 14.0 20.0 20.0 (30.0) 27.0 146.0
22 211099-Finn WALKER RSGYC Gold U19 196.0 13.0 14.0 (40.0) 22.0 15.0 11.0 35.0 40.0 6.0 156.0
23 204032-Adam WALSH Lough Derg Yacht Club Gold U16 224.0 14.0 19.0 18.0 25.0 28.0 18.0 28.0 20.0 (54.0 BFD) 170.0
24 207703-Tom BRINDLEY Redesmere SC Silver U19 231.0 31.0 26.0 20.0 23.0 35.0 (38.0) 21.0 13.0 24.0 193.0
25 216644-Will JACKSON CISC Silver U19 236.0 16.0 35.0 32.0 24.0 (36.0) 24.0 33.0 14.0 22.0 200.0
26 119856-Jake SCOTT Dale YC Silver U19 244.0 33.0 25.0 33.0 20.0 (38.0) 30.0 14.0 23.0 28.0 206.0
27 204178-Dan KEENAN Tamworth SC Silver U19 243.0 (37.0) 30.0 31.0 27.0 26.0 21.0 19.0 19.0 33.0 206.0
28 212422-Max WARNAR Haarlemsche Jachtclub Gold U19 270.0 3.0 15.0 39.0 17.0 22.0 27.0 39.0 (54.0 BFD) 54.0 DNC 216.0
29 213641-Rob CAGE Thames SC Silver Master 270.0 28.0 22.0 42.0 (54.0 BFD) 19.0 29.0 26.0 21.0 29.0 216.0
30 208659-Alastair BROWN Great Moor SC Silver U19 260.0 38.0 17.0 (41.0) 28.0 33.0 35.0 17.0 26.0 25.0 219.0
31 209216-Charlotte ROCKETT Barnt Green SC Silver U19 264.0 35.0 (43.0) 23.0 38.0 31.0 32.0 18.0 28.0 16.0 221.0
32 191794-Jon GAY Lochaber YC Gold Master 279.0 20.0 18.0 28.0 (54.0 BFD) 30.0 31.0 12.0 54.0 BFD 32.0 225.0
33 213080-Max BRADLEY Weirwood / Rsyc Silver U19 276.0 23.0 (50.0) 30.0 26.0 40.0 36.0 24.0 17.0 30.0 226.0
34 212646-Ole GROOTES Haarlemsche Jachtclub Gold U19 272.0 30.0 (44.0) 19.0 31.0 18.0 22.0 44.0 22.0 42.0 228.0
35 202320-Gemma MCDONNELL Hollowell Silver U19 275.0 24.0 38.0 29.0 30.0 29.0 (39.0) 25.0 27.0 34.0 236.0
36 210232-Oliver PERKINS Papercourt Silver U19 285.0 34.0 37.0 25.0 39.0 43.0 (46.0) 36.0 16.0 9.0 239.0
37 209995-Nathan LUMBARD Weirwood Silver U19 323.0 (54.0 DSQ) 27.0 37.0 42.0 42.0 43.0 31.0 24.0 23.0 269.0
38 208677-Adam LOCKHART Ballyholme / Rniyc Silver U19 333.0 41.0 Tally 40.0 44.0 29.0 34.0 34.0 38.0 (54.0 BFD) 19.0 279.0
39 202980-Rolf VAN DOK Zeilclub Kurenpolder Silver Master 339.0 44.0 46.0 (51.0) 34.0 50.0 23.0 46.0 37.0 8.0 288.0
40 211322-Natalya WILLIAMS Datchet Water Sailing Club Silver U21 340.0 (51.0) 33.0 24.0 41.0 44.0 33.0 45.0 34.0 35.0 289.0
41 201875-Suzanna HOMER Dalgety Bay SC Silver U19 333.0 39.0 34.0 34.0 35.0 39.0 (44.0) 34.0 36.0 38.0 289.0
42 208996-Rebecca VIDELO Frensham Pond SC Silver U19 339.0 47.0 28.0 47.0 45.0 32.0 (49.0) 40.0 15.0 36.0 290.0
43 207308-Ruben STOKROOS LVSC Silver U19 338.0 41.0 39.0 43.0 43.0 24.0 (47.0) 29.0 35.0 37.0 291.0
44 211324-Rhys JONES Cardiff YC Silver U19 357.0 32.0 (51.0) 46.0 21.0 46.0 37.0 48.0 32.0 44.0 306.0
45 208745-Ross SOUTHWELL Leigh and Lowton Silver 372.0 50.0 31.0 (52.0) 50.0 45.0 48.0 42.0 33.0 21.0 320.0
46 203975-Alex NOBLE Annandale SC Silver U19 388.0 26.0 42.0 36.0 37.0 47.0 45.0 47.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 334.0
47 171861-Lydia BARBER Blithfield SC Silver U19 398.0 43.0 49.0 35.0 40.0 51.0 41.0 (52.0) 39.0 48.0 346.0
48 212113-Evie MCLAUGHLIN Strangford SC Silver U19 399.0 42.0 45.0 49.0 36.0 41.0 (50.0) 49.0 42.0 45.0 349.0
49 161755-Amanda HENDERSON Lochaber YC Silver Master 402.0 48.0 41.0 50.0 47.0 37.0 (52.0) 50.0 31.0 46.0 350.0
50 201583-Jess WINTON Ballyholme YC Silver U19 400.0 46.0 47.0 45.0 44.0 (49.0) 42.0 43.0 41.0 43.0 351.0
51 212519-Emma PIERCE Ballyholme YC Silver U19 419.0 49.0 (52.0) 48.0 46.0 48.0 40.0 51.0 38.0 47.0 367.0
52 207303-Matthew MCLULLICH Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC Silver U19 429.0 40.0 48.0 38.0 49.0 (54.0 DNC) 51.0 41.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 375.0
53 120128-Ian MALCOLM St Mary's Loch SC Silver Master 472.0 52.0 53.0 53.0 48.0 52.0 53.0 53.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 418.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0273seconds to load