RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 202146LaserJack WETHERELL BEAVER SC 1118 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 201509Laser RadialJon EMMETT WEIR WOOD 1140 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0
3 5302SoloMichael SIMS CARSINGTON 1150 10.0 7.0 3.0 10.0
4 200888LaserHenry WETHERELL BEAVER SC 1118 10.0 4.0 6.0 10.0
5 1345PhantomAndy COUCH RUDYARD LAKE SAILING CLUB 1010 10.0 5.0 5.0 10.0
6 188781LaserIan MORGAN HILL HEAD 1118 12.0 3.0 9.0 12.0
7 201666Laser RadialFreddie CHIDDICKS ALTON WATER S C / BRIGHTLINGSEA 1140 13.0 9.0 4.0 13.0
8 200906LaserCraig WILLIAMSON STAUNTON HAROLD 1118 13.0 6.0 7.0 13.0
9 55PhantomSimon HAWKES WIMBLEBALL 1010 18.0 8.0 10.0 18.0
10 257ChallengerVal MILLWARD RUTLAND SAILING CLUB 1160 22.0 10.0 12.0 22.0
11 551SoloC BROWN RYA 1150 23.0 15.0 8.0 23.0
12 2042OKRichard BURTON 1114 23.0 12.0 11.0 23.0
13 196559Laser RadialKerry MORGAN HILL HEAD SC 1140 32.0 16.0 16.0 32.0
14 202176Laser RadialDaniel WIGMORE MIDDLE NENE 1140 34.0 14.0 20.0 34.0
15 1390PhantomRichard SIMS CARSINGTON WATER SAILING CLUB. 1010 35.0 22.0 13.0 35.0
16 1406PhantomMike TUSTIN BOWMOOR 1010 35.0 17.0 18.0 35.0
17 758BlazePete BARLOW BURGHFIELD 1031 36.0 19.0 17.0 36.0
18 203315Laser 4.7Brenda HOULT HILLHEAD SC 1205 39.0 24.0 15.0 39.0
19 198434Laser RadialJack HANSLOPE BEAVER SC 1140 40.0 18.0 22.0 40.0
20 270ChallengerGraham HALL RUTLAND SAILING CLUB 1160 41.0 27.0 14.0 41.0
21 197782Laser RadialChris JONES SUTTON BINGHAM SC 1140 42.0 21.0 21.0 42.0
22 1039SupernovaDuncan ADAMS ATTENBOROUGH SAILING CLUB 1068 44.0 25.0 19.0 44.0
23 176289Laser 4.7Joe CONSTABLE GWSC 1205 46.0 23.0 23.0 46.0
24 1298PhantomOlly HOPKINS TEWKESBURY/BOWMOOR 1010 50.0 26.0 24.0 50.0
25 171989Laser RadialAndrew CARVER HUNTS SAILING CLUB 1140 51.0 11.0 40.0 51.0
26 1375PhantomTim ANDREWS BRANCASTER STAITHE SAILING CLUB 1010 51.0 13.0 38.0 51.0
27 198838Laser RadialDavid PAUL HILL HEAD SC 1140 54.0 29.0 25.0 54.0
28 191848Laser RadialJon QUICK GWSC 1140 54.0 28.0 26.0 54.0
29 191871LaserPhil BEVAN GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 1118 56.0 20.0 36.0 56.0
30 190859Laser RadialKatie DABSON GWSC 1140 61.0 34.0 27.0 61.0
31 177863LaserTim MATTHEWS GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 1118 62.0 30.0 32.0 62.0
32 129ChallengerJudi FIGGURES GWSC 1160 64.0 33.0 31.0 64.0
33 1060SupernovaPaul UNDRELL HAVERSHAM SC 1068 65.0 35.0 30.0 65.0
34 5067SoloBernard CLARK RIPON SAILING CLUB 1150 68.0 40.0 28.0 68.0
35 1750StreakerBarney PROUD SOUTH WINDERMERE SAILING CLUB 1162 69.0 36.0 33.0 69.0
36 415SolutionSam DAVY HYKEHAM 1074 76.0 42.0 34.0 76.0
37 1327PhantomWill ELLISON BRANCASTER STAITHE SC 1010 76.0 37.0 39.0 76.0
38 4506SoloAndy ANDERSON PAXTON LAKES 1150 79.0 38.0 41.0 79.0
39 2243SplashBen HAYNES TRENT VALLEY SC & PWLLHELI SC 1184 80.0 43.0 37.0 80.0
40 201587Laser RadialSophie OTTER HOLLOWELL SC / HISC 1140 92.0 63.0 BFD 29.0 92.0
41 5279SoloJulian CLARKE GRAFHAM WATER SC 1150 94.0 31.0 63.0 DNC 94.0
42 151646Laser RadialPaul MURPHY GWSC 1140 95.0 32.0 63.0 DNC 95.0
43 5138SoloPatrick OVERS PAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB 1150 98.0 63.0 DNC 35.0 98.0
44 127690Laser 4.7Abi COOPER ROTHERHAM SAILING CLUB 1205 102.0 39.0 63.0 DNC 102.0
45 265ChallengerAlex HOVDEN PAPERCOURT SAILING CLUB 1160 104.0 41.0 63.0 DNC 104.0
46 1421PhantomAndrew WILDE CARSINGTON 1010 107.0 44.0 63.0 DNC 107.0
47 757BlazeMike BELL BURGHFIELD SC 1031 108.0 45.0 63.0 DNC 108.0
48 293ChallengerKirsten POLLOCK GRAFHAM SC 1160 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 204217LaserHarry JANES STEWARTBY 1118 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 201940Laser RadialAlistair GOODWIN HAVERSHAM SAILING CLUB 1140 126.0 63.0 BFD 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 166376Laser RadialMatthew CHAMBERS ROTHERHAM SAILING CLUB 1140 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 104MegabyteVanessa WEEDON-JONES GRAFHAM WATER SC 1020 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 2112OKTom LONSDALE 1114 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 2068OKEmily HERRIDGE WOSC 1114 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 1173PhantomChris COOPER ROTHERHAM SC 1010 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 1405PhantomMark WESTON FILEY 1010 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 5298SoloGavin VAUGHAN CARSINGTON 1150 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 5098SoloPhil KILBURN NOTTS COUNTY S C / RUTLAND S C 1150 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 4927SoloLonsdale ROSS WEST OXFORDSHIRE SAILING CLUB 1150 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 0SupernovaGarry CHAMBERS MBE ROTHERHAM SAILING CLUB 1068 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 5135SoloIan WALTERS GWSC 1150 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
48 82460Laser 4.7Alison SHORT GWSC 1205 126.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0
This page took 1.5615seconds to load