RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 53703420Ben HAZELDINERhos HAWES FPSC RLYMYC 1075 5.0 1.0 4.0 5.0
2 481RS 200James RUSDENWill RUSDEN ROYAL LYMINGTON 1057 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0
3 3937Flying 15S KNELLERD LUCAS GWSC 1022 7.0 5.0 2.0 7.0
4 10918WayfarerRichard HARTLEYMark HARTLEY STAUNTON HAROLD 1115 8.0 2.0 6.0 8.0
5 2321Laser 2000Fergus BARNHAMSerena DE NAHLIK SNETTISHAM BEACH SAILING CLUB 1090 9.0 4.0 5.0 9.0
6 2022ScorpionTom CASTLETim HARTLEY NORTHAMPTON 1042 11.0 10.0 1.0 11.0
7 2013ScorpionPeter GRAYRichard PEPPERDINE SHSC 1042 16.0 9.0 7.0 16.0
8 55EnterpriseMark LUNNSteve BLACKBURN WLYC 1130 16.0 8.0 8.0 16.0
9 3789Flying FifteenAllen CAVEAshley PAINTER GWSC 1022 18.0 7.0 11.0 18.0
10 2327Laser 2000Chris HALLTom HALL SNETTISHAM BEACH SAILING CLUB 1090 22.0 13.0 9.0 22.0
11 2355Laser 2000Matt SARGENTJames MACGREGOR ASA TISC 1090 28.0 18.0 10.0 28.0
12 1517RS 200Mark HATSELLRob ASHMAN MIDDLE NENE SC 1057 28.0 12.0 16.0 28.0
13 3351Flying 15Chris BOWENMarion BOWEN NORTHAMPTON SAILING CLUB 1022 28.0 14.0 14.0 28.0
14 54483420Ella STOGGALLEmma KINDON CARSINGTON CBYC 1075 34.0 15.0 19.0 34.0
15 22629EnterpriseMatt VELAMAILTim BROWNELL ULLEY SC 1130 35.0 23.0 12.0 35.0
16 22933EnterpriseAnn JACKSONAlan SKEENS BURGHFIELD SC 1130 35.0 22.0 13.0 35.0
17 2921TasarHoward ASTLEY-JONESDave COULSON MILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB 1018 36.0 21.0 15.0 36.0
18 3966Flying FifteenRichard LEDGERBarry WYATT GWSC 1022 36.0 16.0 20.0 36.0
19 8158AlbacoreMatthew METCALFE-SMITHPaul METCALFE-SMITH Ogston Sailing Club 1062 41.0 19.0 22.0 41.0
20 3794Flying 15Dave PHILPOTTPippa CHAPMAN GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 1022 43.0 20.0 23.0 43.0
21 3528National 12Nick COPSEYRobin JONES ELY 1065 44.0 26.0 18.0 44.0
22 53232420Kris KENMUIR-HOGGCora KENMUIR-HOGG SHSC 1075 49.0 28.0 21.0 49.0
23 50171420Thomas CHARTERGeorge WHITTLE HUNTS SAILING CLUB 1075 51.0 24.0 27.0 51.0
24 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGPhil HARRISON MIDLAND SAILING CLUB 1130 51.0 25.0 26.0 51.0
25 3531National 12Steve SALLISJoanne SALLIS HYKEHAM SC 1065 52.0 6.0 46.0 DNC 52.0
26 3947Flying 15Nick TAYLORMike EDWARDS GWSC 1022 53.0 29.0 24.0 53.0
27 2522TasarIan BUTTERWORTHSue BUTTERWORTH MILTON KEYNES SAILING CLUB 1018 55.0 30.0 25.0 55.0
28 19876EnterpriseAlan JOHNSONPaula FISHER SCYC & SOUTHPORT 1130 57.0 11.0 46.0 DNC 57.0
29 1977BosunJoe SHARPWilliam RUSSEL PAXTON LAKES SAILING CLUB 1198 59.0 31.0 28.0 59.0
30 3726Flying 15Graham THOMASTim O'BRIEN GWSC 1022 63.0 46.0 DNC 17.0 63.0
31 2026ScorpionSteve HALLOliver WELLS NORTHAMPTON 1042 63.0 17.0 46.0 DNC 63.0
32 800BuzzOliver SCRIMSHAWJonathan LEEDING HUNTS 1003 73.0 27.0 46.0 DNC 73.0
33 3113Laser 3000Stephen CARVERJack CAMMANN HUNTS SAILING CLUB 1032 78.0 32.0 46.0 DNC 78.0
34 49452420Sophia TAYLORCarrie CUSHION POOLE YC 1075 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 1979FireflyRob CAGEHatty CAGE BEWL VALLEY SC 1168 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 2272Laser 2000James MACGREGORJenny MACGREGOR GRAFHAM WATER SAILING CLUB 1090 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 2240Laser 2000Graham SEXTONKristina HARBORNE THORPE BAY 1090 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 22321Laser 2000Chris JORDANGillian JORDAN BURGHFIELD + BRIGHTLINGSEA 1090 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 3190Laser 3000George WHITTLEHenry WHITTLE HUNTS SC 1032 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 890RS 200Crispin BEAUMONTAuthur BISCUIT BARTLEY 1057 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 2833TasarJeremy HAWKINSSuzanne HAWKINS PORTHPEAN SAILING CLUB 1018 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 169870LaserE. BECKET GWSC 1118 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 8585Laser 2Richard SHEPHERDJoe SHEPHERD GWSC 1035 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 3849Flying FifteenMark LONGSTAFFBen LONGSTAFF GWSC 1022 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
34 583RS 200Ray GREERMax TRESSLER MIDDLE NEVE 1057 92.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0
This page took 0.0391seconds to load