RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBChampionship noSailNonoHelmGenderAgeflight4.2Totalrace 1race 2race 3race 4race 5race 6NET
1-Crispin BEAUMONTBartley9140929M15RED9.0(4.0)1.02.02.05.0
2-Haydn GRIFFITHSLEIGH AND LOWTON SC2547211M15BLUE20.01.05.0(12.0)2.08.0
3-Ben JENNINGSRutland SC27247087M14WHITE17.0(9.0)1.03.04.08.0
4-Alexander HUGHESSutton SC37547088M13YELLOW12.02.0(4.0)2.04.08.0
5-Ben WHALEYSwanage Sailing Club55347309M14RED18.03.03.0(9.0)3.09.0
6-Patrick CROGHANQueen Mary SC4346893M15BLUE21.03.0(11.0)1.06.010.0
7-Thomas WALLWORKRedesmere39647303M14BLUE21.07.02.04.0(8.0)13.0
8-Nathaniel GORDONParkstone YC11546693M15YELLOW93.04.0(79.0 OCS)9.01.014.0
9-Luke ROBERTSONWimbleball32047350M15YELLOW46.09.02.05.0(30.0)16.0
10-Nick DEVEREUXBudworth SC36246853M14RED38.01.0(21.0)6.010.017.0
11-Elliott KUZYKParkstone Yacht Club26946701M12RED47.02.010.05.0(30.0)17.0
12-Rhiannon FLACKSpinnaker62347207F15YELLOW45.05.05.0(26.0)9.019.0
13-Oliver ALDRIDGEParkstone Yacht Club29146689M15WHITE36.010.04.06.0(16.0)20.0
14-Arran HOLMANHollowell70147228M16WHITE32.07.03.0(11.0 Tal)11.0 Tal21.0
15-Peter DANIELSSutton SC11845433M15WHITE32.06.06.0(11.0)9.021.0
16-William BIRCH-TOMLINSONHayling Island SC8946175M15WHITE29.0(8.0)7.08.06.021.0
17-Zak MORTONRutland Sailing Club21547306M15BLUE54.0(28.0)13.010.03.026.0
18-Oliver BLACKBURNLeigh & Lowton S C23047076M14YELLOW41.0(14.0)13.07.07.027.0
19-Chloe BARRHillhead Sailing Club18647078F15BLUE50.018.0(19.0)8.05.031.0
20-Harriet WARDHayling Island Sailing Club8846969F15BLUE45.010.010.0(14.0)11.031.0
21-Simon PAGERedclyffe Yacht Club38544844M15BLUE49.08.0(15.0)13.013.034.0
22-Daniel MARTINQueen Mary Sailing Club4145976M15RED70.018.011.07.0(34.0)36.0
23-Ewan GRIBBINPaignton SC65647028M14WHITE66.011.09.017.0(29.0)37.0
24-Jack BUTTERSParkstone31544899M14WHITE61.013.08.0(22.0)18.039.0
25-James GRUMMETTBurwain SC64247266M14RED58.014.015.0(18.0)11.040.0
26-Calum ROSIEHelensburgh S.c29345772M14WHITE76.025.012.04.0(35.0)41.0
27-Adam RUSSRedesmere2146252M15BLUE74.019.014.0(31.0)10.043.0
28-James COOKQueen Mary Sailing Club13445710M16RED123.030.06.0(79.0 BFD)8.044.0
29-Daniel BUDDENLeigh & Lowton S.c67646303M15YELLOW73.011.0(29.0)13.020.044.0
30-Joseph MULLANPriory Sailing Club56246939M15RED61.015.014.015.0(17.0)44.0
31-Lucy MEARNSLeigh And Lowton SC19046654FRED72.017.012.016.0(27.0)45.0
32-Nancy SCOTTIsland Barn Rsc70446623F14WHITE71.05.0(25.0)16.025.046.0
33-Emily LLOYDPlymouth Youth Sailing9946349F15RED69.0(23.0)18.021.07.046.0
34-James CUMMINSChew Valley Lake Sailing Club9846116M15YELLOW74.020.08.0(28.0)18.046.0
35-Georgie MCKENZIEYorkshire Dales72045326F14YELLOW69.022.09.0(23.0)15.046.0
36-Tom SMITHNotts County SC22646590M14RED65.016.0(19.0)17.013.046.0
37-Dylan WALENDY-WRIGLEYHarwich Town22746174M14YELLOW108.013.07.027.0(61.0)47.0
38-Lucy GATESQueen Mary Sailing Club2246889F15BLUE80.0(33.0)22.011.014.047.0
39-Phoebe CONNELLANMiddle Nene SC52647003FYELLOW68.016.0(20.0)15.017.048.0
40-Daniel BULLRollesby Broad Sailing Club34047355M14WHITE87.0(38.0)17.018.014.049.0
41-Adam FULLEROrwell Y C10045586M15WHITE84.0(34.0)31.014.05.050.0
42-Tom JEFFERYBurton26247222M15YELLOW76.017.0(24.0)12.023.052.0
43-Bella FELLOWSYealm YC72745104F14BLUE81.06.021.0(27.0)27.054.0
44-Ollie DIXONRoyal Harwich YC34245571MRED135.012.0(79.0 OCS)3.041.056.0
45-Hal SANDERSONRoadford Lake Sailing Club10447081M15RED90.021.0(33.0)24.012.057.0
46-Callum ESCRITTYorkshire Dales S C21646888M15WHITE83.020.020.019.0(24.0)59.0
47-Samantha KIMBERLEYSpinnaker35231223F16WHITE92.024.016.0(29.0)23.063.0
48-Harri PAINCardiff Bay YC4247390M13RED104.022.0(37.0)26.019.067.0
49-Phoebe WOODNA10247031F15WHITE108.0(39.0)24.030.015.069.0
50-Richard BETTLESTollesbury/broxbourne28847075M16RED149.028.023.019.0(79.0 DNC)70.0
51-Stephanie WINGEATTLeigh And Lowton SC And South Windermere51944777F14RED108.019.027.025.0(37.0)71.0
52-Isabelle KINGHollowell SC52847101F15BLUE113.027.026.0(41.0)19.072.0
53-Marcus TRESSLERMiddle Nene Sailing Club71346222M15BLUE111.012.027.0(38.0)34.073.0
54-Iain SWORDLoch Tummel Sailing Club37646521M14YELLOW127.023.016.034.0(54.0)73.0
55-Alice SMITHPapercourt1145732F14YELLOW112.026.017.031.0(38.0)74.0
56-Clive JACKSONPapercourt4917501MABLUE105.0(31.0)28.020.026.074.0
57-Mara LYONPrestwick Sailing Club39945400F14YELLOW117.015.031.0(42.0)29.075.0
58-Ashley DEATONRoyal Harwich Yacht Club39544381M13YELLOW124.030.028.020.0(46.0)78.0
59-Anna STURROCKLoch Tummel SC/Royal Tay YC59747343F13BLUE123.036.033.0(42.0)12.081.0
60-William COOKQueen Mary Sailing Club53645238M13WHITE126.027.018.0(43.0)38.083.0
61-George HUNTERQueen Mary Sailing Club68347027M15RED134.037.025.022.0(50.0 Tal)84.0
62-Hannah COMFORTBurghfield Sailing Club59246640F15WHITE163.0(79.0 BFD)29.033.022.084.0
63-James RIPLEYPaignton Sailing Club65345437M15BLUE136.0(52.0)23.037.024.084.0
64-Megan BOORMANFishguard Bay Yacht Club19945142F14RED117.0(33.0)26.032.026.084.0
65-Sophia HARPERBosham Sailing Club72147209F15BLUE139.0(54.0)30.039.016.085.0
66-Hamish MUNROSpinnaker70946720M14WHITE127.029.0(42.0)24.032.085.0
67-Alistair HIGGINSLoch Tummel SC25545152M13YELLOW128.040.0(42.0)25.021.086.0
68-Georgie HOUSTONHayling50747084F15BLUE126.0(38.0)32.023.033.088.0
69-Emma WRIXONSpinnaker14544813F17BLUE148.021.036.035.0(56.0)92.0
70-Stanley CHICKBroadstairs Sailing Club7446870M14BLUE140.024.043.0(45.0)28.095.0
71-Kate ROLLINSONRpcyc18845413F16YELLOW141.025.040.0(45.0)31.096.0
72-Carys RANDERIAHunts29246855F16YELLOW177.0(79.0 OCS)32.021.045.098.0
73-Emma CRANEBewl Valley Sailing Club71247079F13RED145.0(46.0)39.040.020.099.0
74-Luke RAYNERBurton Sailing Club5347099M15RED151.031.035.033.0(52.0)99.0
75-Tom RENNYTeifi B C32847085M13WHITE179.0(79.0 BFD)34.010.056.0100.0
76-Natalie KELLEWAYBurghfield15647338F14BLUE142.032.035.034.0(41.0)101.0
77-Nina TILLEYLlandegfedd Sailing Club31146540F14RED167.036.022.0(64.0)45.0103.0
78-Chloe BUTTERWORTHPwllheli Sailing Club8446776F14YELLOW149.029.0(46.0)38.036.0103.0
79-Jonathan WILSONWimbleball Sailing Club61047388M15YELLOW147.037.034.0(44.0)32.0103.0
80-Georgia KINGHollowell SC53446124F13YELLOW154.034.038.032.0(50.0)104.0
81-Tom JOICENbyc/bssc50445718M15RED153.035.036.0(49.0)33.0104.0
82-Anya HAJI-MICHAELRedesmere51646023F14WHITE168.0(63.0)37.047.021.0105.0
83-Alex MCFARLANECastle Cove Sailing Club19446835M13BLUE150.039.0(45.0)29.037.0105.0
84-Eddie ATTENBURROWStarcross51247023M15WHITE162.0(51.0)40.035.036.0111.0
85-Freya CUMPSTYChew Valley27846396F11RED167.026.0(53.0)46.042.0114.0
86-Emma HARTLEYParkstone Yacht Club23935749F14RED174.0(60.0)30.030.054.0114.0
87-Dugal WILSONLoch Venacher24345742M15WHITE167.049.0(51.0)36.031.0116.0
88-Matthew COMFORTBurghfield Sailing Club63546271M13BLUE185.048.050.028.0(59.0)126.0
89-Grace Bradley-ShankarDocklands Sailing And Watersports Centre34146734FWHITE173.044.0(46.0)37.046.0127.0
90-Callum DIXONDocklands Sailing & Watersports Centre9746794M13YELLOW190.049.045.0(61.0)35.0129.0
91-Imogen KEMPPoole8647182FBLUE209.042.052.036.0(79.0 DNC)130.0
92-Joe ANSTEEMiddle Nene Sailing Club11945353M14WHITE177.040.044.046.0(47.0)130.0
93-Sam JAMESParkstone Yacht Club12746691M15YELLOW179.045.041.0(49.0)44.0130.0
94-Iona DIXONDocklands Sailing & Watersports Centre8247029F15BLUE183.043.047.0(51.0)42.0132.0
95-Ciaran RANDERIAHunts22347158M14BLUE183.046.048.0(50.0)39.0133.0
96-Matilda MATTHEWSCbyc15146231F15YELLOW193.0(58.0)55.040.040.0135.0
97-Christopher WHALLEYSpinnaker54146092M16RED187.043.0(52.0)44.048.0135.0
98-Emma MCCLUSKEYNantwich & Border Counties7342990F15RED186.047.043.047.0(49.0)137.0
99-Harry PULFORDLlyn Brenig30547341M12WHITE197.042.038.0(59.0)58.0138.0
100-Oliver JESSUPParkstone Yacht Club12247194M14BLUE217.056.039.0(79.0 BFD)43.0138.0
101-Benjamin ROBERTSSaundersfoot Sailing CluB60546729M13WHITE191.041.049.048.0(53.0)138.0
102-Eleanor HENSLEYRoyal Harwich Yacht Club77147180F13BLUE206.060.059.0(65.0)22.0141.0
103-Eleanor CRAIGStaunton Harold Sailing Club35546664F14WHITE208.062.041.0(66.0)39.0142.0
104-Angus LAWSONEast Lothian Yacht Club11345416M14YELLOW205.041.0(63.0)50.051.0142.0
105-Victoria COWANPortchester Sailing Club51142247F14YELLOW204.047.058.039.0(60.0)144.0
106-Teresa FRANZPapercourt SC53145477F15RED206.045.050.0(61.0)50.0145.0
107-Angus KEMPPoole52729641M11YELLOW216.035.054.057.0(70.0)146.0
108-Hannah ROBERTSPwllheli27046021F15YELLOW206.0(59.0)47.053.047.0147.0
109-Morgan ARCHERBlue Circle Sailing Club18346223M12RED213.0(65.0)48.043.057.0148.0
110-James HAWKEHill Head Sailing Club7946710M14WHITE209.052.053.0(60.0)44.0149.0
111-Sarah ALCOCKHunts Sailing Club29733986F17RED211.059.044.048.0(60.0)151.0
112-Katherine PARISHStewartby Water SC2640740F14YELLOW218.044.056.055.0(63.0)155.0
113-Carrie CUSHIONPoole YC30933527F16WHITE217.0(61.0)55.058.043.0156.0
114-Jonathan ASHWORTHNA25746016M13RED239.050.051.0(79.0 DNC)59.0160.0
115-Lizzy MARKHAMUpper Thames21443666F15BLUE221.050.0(61.0)55.055.0160.0
116-Harry WALLHEADRoyal Harwich Yacht Club19513806M14YELLOW221.057.0(61.0)51.052.0160.0
117-Rosie MYERSNeyland YC56642811F16BLUE218.053.054.053.0(58.0)160.0
118-Francesca MACKAYQueen Mary SC32447179F15RED242.032.0(79.0 OCS)52.079.0 DNC163.0
119-Thomas RUSSELLNorthampton SC56045972M13YELLOW230.0(66.0)66.041.057.0164.0
120-Joel ROBERTSONWimbleball26343814M13BLUE245.062.0(79.0 DNS)79.0 DNC25.0166.0
121-Molly SACKERBewl Valley Sailing Club62646274F13RED233.058.049.060.0(66.0)167.0
122-Matthew HAJI-MICHAELRedesmere50840144M16RED235.0(68.0)60.056.051.0167.0
123-Eden LUKESpinnaker16244839F14WHITE246.055.056.056.0(79.0 DNC)167.0
124-James HOLLISBartley Sailing Club7046044M13RED231.054.057.058.0(62.0)169.0
125-Rebekah NASHOxford23143087F15YELLOW238.0(67.0)59.064.048.0171.0
126-Ffion THOMASNeyland Yacht Club62246519F14YELLOW241.051.067.054.0(69.0)172.0
127-David SAUNDERSHill Head Sailing Club27346937M15YELLOW243.065.062.0(67.0)49.0176.0
128-Abigail KIMBERLEYSpinnaker10345488F14RED246.0(66.0)65.054.061.0180.0
129-Jago STRONG-WRIGHTLlandegfedd SC / Cardiff Bay YC28946227M13WHITE250.0(69.0)64.052.065.0181.0
130-Issie BRUTONNA6947077F13RED263.057.064.063.0(79.0 DNC)184.0
131-Sam LAWRENCENeyland Yacht Club18945182M15BLUE264.0(79.0 OCS)57.062.066.0185.0
132-Alex WHITFIELDCbyc/pyc38745663M13BLUE249.0(64.0)62.059.064.0185.0
133-Ella METHVENPlymouth Youth Sailing3545925F15WHITE265.0(79.0 DNC)79.0 DNC79.0 DNC28.0186.0
134-Charlie TORDOFF-GIBSONSpinnaker17044018M13WHITE266.048.060.0(79.0 DNC)79.0 DNC187.0
135-Louis BRANDCorinthian Otters77046610M14BLUE266.055.0(79.0 DNS)79.0 DNC53.0187.0
136-Jessica TAYLORBlackwater Sailing Club842681F16RED257.067.0(69.0)66.055.0188.0
137-Iwan ROBERTSPwllheli SC35347218M14RED258.0(70.0)68.057.063.0188.0
138-Toby COPERudyard Lake Sailing Club20944144M13WHITE259.064.063.065.0(67.0)192.0
139-Emma BISHOPCastle Cove Sailing Club32545922F12BLUE261.061.066.0(67.0)67.0194.0
140-Hakan DIGBYQueen Mary SC29647154M11WHITE4.2265.0(71.0)67.063.064.0194.0
141-Matthew HARRISONRudyard Lake Sailing Club9644849M12YELLOW265.068.0(70.0)62.065.0195.0
142-Piers LUXFORDRollesby Broad24734393M15BLUE4.2267.0(70.0)65.070.062.0197.0
143-Sara SHELLEYNA3821517F15BLUE279.063.058.0(79.0 DNC)79.0 DNC200.0
144-Ross NEVILLE-JONESSpinnaker4646000M14RED4.2282.056.0(79.0 DNF)79.0 DNC68.0203.0
145-Ariel THOMASPaignton12931262M13BLUE4.2276.0(71.0)68.069.068.0205.0
146-Conor LAMBWhitstable Yacht Club5427M14WHITE290.053.0(79.0 BFD)79.0 DNC79.0 DNC211.0
147-Matthew SAUNDERSHill Head Sailing Club5136557M13BLUE4.2291.072.069.071.0(79.0 DNC)212.0
148-Morgan BUGLERNyc20146483M14RED292.073.072.068.0(79.0 DNC)213.0
149-Paul MOUGHTIN-LEAYManor Park30740803M13YELLOW298.069.071.0(79.0 DNC)79.0 DNC219.0
150-Ben MCELROYWimbleball23742750M12WHITE4.2309.072.0(79.0 DNF)79.0 DNC79.0 DNC230.0
151-Daniel TAYLORDraycote Water Sailing Club24045614M15WHITE316.0(79.0 DNC)79.0 DNC79.0 DNC79.0 DNC237.0
151-Liz SHERWOODHayling Island Sailing Club15046852F15BLUE316.0(79.0 DNC)79.0 DNC79.0 DNC79.0 DNC237.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.1289seconds to load