RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBSailNosPY NumberPursuitTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1-ScorpionTom JEFFCOATETom PYGALL Notts County 2025 1053 15 44 4 1 -24 20
2-Merlin RocketMatt BIGGSBen HOLLIS Blithfield SC 3722 990 2 68 9 -48 9 20
3-GP14Matt BURGERichard WAGSTAFF Poole YC 14095 1130 13 57 5 7 -32 25
4-420Toby MORSLEYMatt WALLIS Port Dinorwic SC 54164 1075 9 45 6 10 -20 25
5-ScorpionPeter GRAYRachael RHODES Staunton Harold SC 2013 1053 3 55 10 14 -28 27
6-Musto SkiffRichard STENHOUSE Rutland SC 442 855 23 51 3 -23 2 28
7-PhantomAndrew WILDE Carsington 1291 1015 7 80 19 4 -50 30
8-B14Mark BARNESDan HARE Whitstable Yacht Club 788 855 17 99 12 -63 7 36
9-420Craig DIBBCharlie COX Warsash Sailing Club 54182 1075 30 66 11 2 -23 43
10-LaserIan MORGAN Hill Head Sailing Club 188781 1118 19 101 15 13 -54 47
11-PhantomTim ANDREWS Brancaster Staithe SC 1375 1015 18 89 26 5 -40 49
12-RS200Chris PICKLESLaura WESTELL Great Northern Yorkshire Dales SC 1296 1057 5 105 17 28 -55 50
13-Merlin RocketSimon POTTSHolly Scott Blithfield SC 3723 990 4 101 -48 35 14 53
14-420Tarra GILL-TAYLORMegan BRICKWOOD Spinnaker / Rlymyc 54418 1075 21 99 -43 6 29 56
15-International 14Ben MCGRANEJames HUGHES Netley 1517 760 52 77 2 -19 4 58
16-Merlin RocketStuart BITHELLEdd CLAYSON HLSC 3684 990 1 221 7 57 (156 DNC) 65
17-KestrelGordon MILLERJohn ELLINGHAM Lakeside 1558 1040 10 109 32 23 -44 65
18-PhantomMike WEBSTER Northampton SC 1248 1015 22 113 35 9 -47 66
19-LarkStuart HYDONNick HYDON Shustoke 25 1073 11 224 25 32 (156 DNC) 68
20-FireballDavid HALLPaul CONSTABLE Thorpe Bay YC 15055 970 27 144 22 -73 22 71
21-BlazeNick MILLER Morecambe And Heysham Yacht Club 757 1026 37 113 36 3 -37 76
22-FireballSam METTAMRichard ANDERTON RNSA 15065 970 28 146 46 -69 3 77
23-29erVikki PAYNEStephanie ORTON Emsworth Sailing Club 1960 893 55 128 8 -50 15 78
24-PhantomThomas TINDALL Yorkshire Dales SC 1337 1015 44 157 30 8 -75 82
25-420Matt FOSKETTChris TAYLOR SHSC 54163 1075 20 140 49 20 -51 89
26-420Caroline CROFTHenriette BRAND Queen Mary Sailing Club 53958 1075 32 156 23 36 -65 91
27-RS800Dan KILSBYBart BRIDGEN Stokes Bay 1160 812 66 160 21 -68 5 92
28-420Tim RILEYEd RILEY Warsash & R. Lym 54415 1075 33 136 34 27 -42 94
29-OspreyMike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLE Restronguet 1348 940 12 173 52 -78 31 95
30-HornetToby BARSLEY-DALEGareth RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 2176 979 8 183 69 -85 21 98
31-29erBen BATTENTim GRATTON Lymington Town Sailing Club 773 893 43 158 44 -58 13 100
32-29erNathan BATCHELORWill GLOVER Clevedon SC 1818 893 74 164 20 -62 8 102
33-420Sarah ALTONCatherine ALTON Barnt Green Sailing Club 53377 1075 41 158 -53 15 49 105
34-Flying DutchmanJon WILLIAMSMarc POL DER VAN Rutland SC 389 880 61 170 28 -64 17 106
35-RS800Roger PHILLIPSWilliam CROCKER Emberton Park 1089 812 68 162 31 -53 10 109
36-AlbacoreMatthew METCALFE-SMITHBan HAWKES Ogston 8158 1064 36 269 59 18 (156 DNC) 113
37-Laser RadialSam BARKER Castle Cove SC 190913 1140 63 162 27 29 -43 119
38-Laser 2000Matt SARGENT Army Sailing Association 22088 1100 54 174 38 30 -52 122
39-OspreyPaddy LEWISTom HOLLAND Datchet Water SC 1337 940 24 212 -88 81 19 124
40-PhantomRichard SIMS Carsington Sailing Club 1390 1015 31 205 -80 16 78 125
41-Merlin RocketTim MALEJon GIBBONS Blithfield SC 3339 990 16 228 81 -97 34 131
42-Laser 2000Tim CRIPPS Notts County Sailing Club 21060 1100 56 196 57 21 -62 134
43-29erCallum ELLISWill HARRIS Queen Mary's Sailing Club 1509 893 53 187 37 -52 45 135
44-420William KENNEDYAlex CURTIS FGSC 53703 1075 59 198 -61 17 61 137
45-RS600Peter NELSON Northampton SC 920 920 46 243 54 -105 38 138
46-ScorpionHelena PUGHLibby COURAGE Poole Yacht Club 2001 1053 29 298 (156 DNC) 33 80 142
47-OspreyMark WESTONSimon HAWKES West Riding SC 1349 940 47 236 60 -93 36 143
48-Laser RadialKerry MORGAN Hill Head SC 196559 1140 62 201 40 41 -58 143
49-420Morgan DIBBGemma BIRD Warsash 52566 1075 40 221 66 38 -77 144
50-D-OneCharlie CHANDLER Tewkesbury SC 104 971 14 242 85 -94 49 148
51-Laser Vago XD Single HandedDave BAXTER West Riding Sailing Club 358 1062 25 233 72 55 -81 152
52-RS600Jamie MAWSON Ulley SC 962 920 60 263 71 -106 26 157
53-Int MothRicky TAGG Hayling Island Sailing Club 3804 645 156 DNC 169 1 -11 1 158
54-PhantomWill ELLISON Brancaster Staithe SC 1327 1015 48 245 -87 26 84 158
55-ChallengerVal MILLWARD Rutland S C 257 1145 65 240 -77 39 59 163
56-Laser RadialMike GUY Rutland SC 180964 1140 76 216 41 46 -53 163
57-420Ben HAZELDINERhos HAWES RLymYC 54092 1075 42 240 64 -74 60 166
58-PhantomOlly HOPKINS Tewkesbury 1298 1015 45 264 -91 44 84 173
59-420Annabel CATTERMOLEBryony BENNETT-LLOYD WGCSC 53866 1075 50 336 74 (156 DNC) 56 180
60-29erIan PAYNEChris BERRY Rutland SC 2024 893 156 DNC 221 13 -40 12 181
61-EuropeAndy HARRIS Chew Valley Lake SC 293 1143 51 267 -86 59 71 181
62-RS400Stuart HALMANGillian GREENACRE Leigh And Lowton SC 1289 949 35 277 90 -95 57 182
63-Laser RadialJacob Duce LRYSA/MELTON MOWBRAY SC 184083 1140 81 338 58 43 (156 DNC) 182
64-29erRobert MORRISFinbar PRESTON SCYC/SSC 722 893 58 294 94 -108 34 186
65-Laser RadialEdward ASHWORTH Rutland SC 18919 1140 83 258 51 55 -69 189
66-29erHannah JONESJames MOWBRAY PARKER Staunton Harold SC 983 893 70 301 -109 104 18 192
67-505RUSSELL SHORTAndy SHORT Carsington 8935 895 156 DNC 291 14 -96 25 195
68-FinnHarry BRIDDON Ogston S.c. 23 1060 156 DNC 354 30 12 (156 DNC) 198
69-LaserJonathan SWAIN Carsington 1664217 1118 156 DNC 244 18 24 -46 198
70-Musto SkiffTom WRIGHT Stokes Bay 432 855 156 DNC 299 -100 37 6 199
71-505Jim HUNTNorman BYRF 9063 895 156 DNC 255 16 -56 27 199
72-B14Daniel COWINDan HOLLANDS RYA 769 855 38 327 123 -127 39 200
73-FireflyMisha RADIONOVSKYGeorge HUNTER Rutland SC 2 1168 39 322 -120 77 86 202
74-Merlin RocketDavid HAYESJonny RATCLIFFE Hayling Island SC 3734 990 6 363 45 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 207
75-420Lucy YEATESEllie DEVEREUX Leigh & Lowton SC 52758 1075 49 363 82 76 (156 DNC) 207
76-ChallengerGraham HALL Rutland Sailing Club 270 1145 73 297 -89 67 68 208
77-SupernovaStuart HOPSON RYA 1035 1070 156 DNC 284 24 31 -73 211
78-Laser Vago XD Single HandedEd DEACON Hunts 164 1062 34 329 -117 87 91 212
79-RS400Steve DAWSONAndy DAWSON Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1166 949 26 335 -115 115 79 220
80-FireballAlex TAYLORGeoff EDWARDS Budworth Sailing Club 15150 970 156 DNC 305 56 -82 11 223
81-FireflyToni DUFFYSarah KENT Rutland SC 1 1168 71 332 -102 72 87 230
82-ScorpionTom CASTLETim HARTLEY Northampton 2022 1053 156 DNC 278 -47 34 41 231
83-Merlin RocketDave WADEBen RAYNER Northampton SC 3732 990 156 DNC 301 63 -66 16 235
84-29erTom BUCKTROUTJeremy WILLIAMSON Grafham SC 1661 893 67 391 84 84 (156 DNC) 235
85-RS300L PEPPER Hykeham 440 1000 156 DNC 392 55 25 (156 DNC) 236
86-29erGeorge MEREDITHAshley GREENALL Grafham SC 1782 893 75 396 79 86 (156 DNC) 240
87-Int MothOlivier VIDAL Hayling Island SC 3607 645 156 DNC 315 42 45 -72 243
88-RS200Steve TYLECOTEElla STOGGALL Rutland SC 1061 1057 156 DNC 316 39 51 -70 246
89-29erEd CONNELLANMatt RHODES Middle Nene SC 394 893 77 358 104 -109 68 249
90-Laser RadialLori HODSON Rutland SC 200122 1140 84 414 99 75 (156 DNC) 258
91-ScorpionBarry WOLFENDENAlexandra HYMAN Chipstead 2024 1053 156 DNC 415 33 70 (156 DNC) 259
92-Musto SkiffAndy RICE Stokes Bay 262 855 156 DNC 369 -107 71 35 262
93-EuropeLucy BOREHAM 291 1143 156 DNC 361 -97 42 66 264
94-D-OneRuss HOPKINS Tewkesbury SC 110 971 69 371 105 -107 90 264
95-FireflyAndrew BLUNDELLMaddie FENNER Warsash SC 2996 1168 156 DNC 421 62 47 (156 DNC) 265
96-FireflyJoe BURGINRupert MOLYNEUX Rutland SC 3 1168 88 381 -114 90 89 267
97-LaserEd BOLTON-KING RAF SA 198994 1118 156 DNC 425 50 (156 DNC) 63 269
98-29erRob LOVERIDGEEmma LOVERIDGE Draycote Water 1157 893 64 426 96 110 (156 DNC) 270
99-Laser RadialDaniel WIGMORE Middle Nene 195110 1140 156 DNC 429 68 49 (156 DNC) 273
100-ContenderPeter HORN Grafham SC 639 993 156 DNC 378 -101 91 30 277
101-Laser RadialJamie GRAHAM LRYSA/MELTON MOWBRAY SC 161372 1140 86 437 116 79 (156 DNC) 281
102-OKBen CROSSDALE Ogston 1774 1114 156 DNC 439 67 60 (156 DNC) 283
103-29erTily JAMESRebecca MORRIS New Quay Yacht Club 1114 893 72 441 (156 DNC) 121 92 285
104-B14Mark WATTSAl STORER Weston SC 772 855 57 443 127 103 (156 DNF) 287
105-LaserNiall RENNIE Melton Mowbray Sailing Club 75151 1118 85 443 119 83 (156 DNC) 287
106-FireballAndrew CARRINGTONVictoria CARRINGTON Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 3688 970 82 428 -136 122 88 292
107-49erChristopher MATTHEWSRobert THOMAS UPYC 1026 695 156 DNC 411 65 -114 76 297
108-Laser RadialRob STENHOUSE Rutland SC 179618 1140 156 DNC 373 -76 66 75 297
109-SplashBen HAYNES Trent Valley 2243 1184 156 DNC 397 -95 61 85 302
110-Merlin RocketChris MARTINDan MORGAN Blithfield SC 3583 990 156 DNC 466 73 81 (156 DNC) 310
111-Laser RadialTom HAYWOOD Lrysa 195207 1140 87 471 128 100 (156 DNC) 315
112-RS600Tim LUPTON Hunts 728 920 78 472 119 119 (156 DNC) 316
113-29erAndrew KILBURNCalum HEALEY Notts County S C / Rutland S C 1287 893 80 482 122 124 (156 DNC) 326
114-LarkJames RUDDIMANJamie PEARSON Draycote Water Sailing Club 2039 1073 156 DNC 429 -103 88 82 326
115-Laser 4000Brian ALLENClaire ALLEN Brightlingsea 4425 911 156 DNC 444 111 -113 64 331
116-OspreyPaul HEATHERJonathan OSGOOD Royal Teignmouth Corynthian 1292 940 156 DNC 489 78 99 (156 DNC) 333
117-Int MothNeil BAKER Hayling Island SC 3373 645 156 DNC 504 75 117 (156 DNC) 348
118-RS400Frank CEAPhil DICKENS RNSA 653 949 89 504 134 125 (156 DNC) 348
119-PhantomPaul BIDWELL FGSC 1372 1015 156 DNC 514 113 89 (156 DNC) 358
120-Musto SkiffJamie MORGAN GWSC 206 855 156 DNC 517 93 112 (156 DNC) 361
121-RS400Mike TUSTINKate TUSTIN Bowmoor Sailing Club 1260 949 156 DNC 520 106 102 (156 DNC) 364
122-Musto SkiffTim CHAPMAN Rutland SC 333 855 79 521 130 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 365
123-29erLuke BERRYHenry MORLEY Rutland SC 402 893 156 DNC 521 98 111 (156 DNC) 365
124-RS400James BOTTOMSAnne HULBER Hayling Island Sailing Club 1392 949 156 DNC 523 110 101 (156 DNC) 367
125-TopperLiam POXON Lrysa 40555 1297 156 DNC 502 -133 120 93 369
126-LaserSimon WIGMORE Middle Nene 184354 1118 156 DNC 535 124 99 (156 DNC) 379
127-420John PAGEMax INGALL Alton Water Sailing Academy 52675 1075 156 DNC 538 70 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 382
128-B14Stephen HOLLINGSWORTHChris MURPHY Restronguet Sailing Club 789 855 156 DNC 538 108 118 (156 DNC) 382
129-Int MothThomas LAMBERT Draycote Sailing Club 3893 645 156 DNC 539 135 92 (156 DNC) 383
130-Musto SkiffEdward WILKINSON Stokes Bay SC 113 855 156 DNC 547 112 123 (156 DNC) 391
131-PhantomChris WRIGHT Hollowell SC 1296 1015 156 DNC 551 83 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 395
132-Laser 4000Adrian HEATH Rutland SC 4094 911 156 DNC 554 126 116 (156 DNC) 398
133-RS800Jeremy COLLINSJames PENTY Beaver SC 1020 812 156 DNC 560 92 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 404
134-ScorpionIan DOOLEYElysia DOOLEY Rutland Sailing Club 1834 1053 156 DNC 589 121 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 433
135-Laser 4000Calum TERRYTom EVILL Rutland SC 4579 911 156 DNC 593 125 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 437
136-Int MothJohn CHAMBERS 1 645 156 DNC 594 (156 DNC) 126 156 DNC 438
137-29erBrad HILTONNoah KNAPTON Rutland SC 132 893 156 DNC 597 129 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 441
138-Laser BahiaAnthony EVILLS TURNER Rutland SC 80 1080 156 DNC 599 131 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 443
139-PhantomBert CASTLETON 78 1015 156 DNC 600 132 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 444
140-420Joseph CHADWICKNia CROCKFORD FGSC 49399 1075 156 DNC 624 (156 DNF) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-BuzzOliver SCRIMSHAWHaley BOUMA Plymouth Uni 800 1003 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-420Isabel FITZGERALDKat COLVIN Itchemor 54057 1075 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-RSFevaEdward WHATTOFFJames RIGBY Rutland SC 2431 1200 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-TopperPheobe CONNELLAN Middle Nene SC 47003 1297 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-TopperSophie OTTER Hollowell SC 47101 1297 156 DNC 624 (156 DNF) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-29erOllie HOOPERMillie GIBBONS Rutland SC 1386 893 156 DNC 624 (156 DNF) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-Int MothMike COOKE BCYC 891 645 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-Int MothMichael LENNON Hayling Island SC 3708 645 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-Musto SkiffJames SAINSBURY Grafham SC 186 855 156 DNC 624 (156 DNF) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-RS800Alistair HODGSONSue OGG Draycote Water Sailing Club 1099 812 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-B14Mark EMMETTAllan STUART RYA 761 855 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-29erOliver WILSON MULVEHILLMax BURROWS Northampton 2011 893 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-29erMatt VENABLESWill ALLOWAY Sutton SC/rutland SC 2025 893 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-RS400Jasper BARNHAMGraham SEXTON Snettisham Beach SC 1275 949 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
140-Merlin RocketRien ZILVOLDJulie NUTTALL Whitstable Yacht Club 3692 990 156 DNC 624 (156 DNC) 156 DNC 156 DNC 468
This page took 0.1543seconds to load