X
Rank | SailNo | Helm | Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Nett |
1 | GER 204899 | PASCHEN Moritz | Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
2 | NOR 203538 | Skaar Anna | Ålesunds Seilforening | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 22 |
3 | NOR 198950 | mads severin HASSUM-OLSEN | Söly Segelverein | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 26 |
4 | GER 202297 | Nico Steenbuck | Segelclub Salzgitter e. V. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 27 |
5 | GER 206485 | Jasper Janik PAULSEN | Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. | 12 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42 |
6 | ESP 181043 | Vienne Nicolas | C.N. Garraf | 23 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 48 |
7 | GER 201161 | Nele PEGLOW | Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. | 19 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 50 |
8 | LTU 195204 | Vilkauskaite Adrija | Bangputys | 15 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 52 |
9 | NOR 205715 | Hogheim Alexander Dahl | Ran Seilforening | 9 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 55 |
10 | GER 205875 | Zartl Leon | Württembergischer Yacht-Club e. V. | 10 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 57 |
11 | GER 168787 | Arp Paul Hennes | 3 | 26 | 5 | 27 | 61 | |
12 | NOR 203972 | WILHELMSEN Kristine | Bærum Seilforening | 22 | 22 | 6 | 13 | 63 |
13 | NOR 190684 | BAKKE Sindre | Bundefjorden Seilforening | 21 | 16 | 26 | 9 | 72 |
14 | HKG 181818 | Williams Marian | J Asia | 5 | 32 | 28 | 11 | 76 |
15 | GER 165367 | Jan HENSEL | Oste-Yacht-Club Bremervörde e. V. | 31 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 78 |
16 | ESP 196310 | Núñez Francisco | Club Nautic Garraf | 29 | 13 | 19 | 20 | 81 |
17 | GER 205208 | Nicolas THIERSE | Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. | 17 | 41 | 17 | 7 | 82 |
18 | SIN 204287 | Lim Sue Ying | Singapore Sailing Federation | 25 | 19 | 7 | 32 | 83 |
19 | NOR 196984 | Aas Marie | Asker Seilforening | 27 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 84 |
20 | GER 204686 | Laura SCHEWE | Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. | 36 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 85 |
21 | HKG 191919 | Bezy Nicholas | J Asia | 6 | 54.0 (DNE) | 21 | 5 | 86 |
22 | LTU 188354 | Stankus Kostas | Bangputys | 7 | 21 | 33 | 25 | 86 |
23 | GER 195834 | Piotraschke Noah Lee | Wassersportverein Bederkesa e. V. | 33 | 14 | 10 | 30 | 87 |
24 | ESP 203560 | Guzman laura | Garraf | 13 | 29 | 18 | 35 | 95 |
25 | CZE 203663 | Bezdek David | YC Brno | 18 | 33 | 23 | 21 | 95 |
26 | NOR 194135 | BAKKE Tobias | Bundefjorden Seilforening | 32 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 98 |
27 | NOR 203907 | Reiersen Hermann | 30 | 9 | 38 | 24 | 101 | |
28 | ESP 181843 | Núñez Torres Pablo | Club Nautic Garraf | 26 | 17 | 42 | 22 | 107 |
29 | NOR 204356 | Tveit Sigurd | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | 11 | 31 | 34 | 36 | 112 |
30 | GER 204358 | Til NEUMANN | Kieler Yacht-Club | 35 | 12 | 39 | 28 | 114 |
31 | NOR 204355 | Victoria ESPESETH | Royal Norwegian Yachtclub | 28 | 28 | 16 | 42 | 114 |
32 | NOR 193445 | Jonas Olav Salterød | KNS | 14 | 35 | 40 | 26 | 115 |
33 | GER 178982 | Fischer Ole | Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. | 20 | 27 | 29 | 40 | 116 |
34 | LTU 195205 | Meskaite Rugile | Bangputys | 40 | 24 | 12 | 49 | 125 |
35 | GER 202348 | Nico NAUJOCK | Wassersportverein 1921 e. V. | 24 | 23 | 37 | 51 | 135 |
36 | LTU 188534 | JARMALAVICIUTE Akvile | 42 | 30 | 50 | 19 | 141 | |
37 | GER 205196 | Lasse Kaack | Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. | 38 | 38 | 32 | 33 | 141 |
38 | IND 186146 | VIR MENON | J Asia | 50 | 54.0 (OCS) | 25 | 17 | 146 |
39 | NOR 203908 | Batalden Tarjei Mo | xxx | 39 | 44 | 24 | 41 | 148 |
40 | GER 204897 | Weißkichel Lena Marie | Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. | 45 | 15 | 46 | 47 | 153 |
41 | IND 191124 | Aryaman DUTTA | Royal Bombay Yacht Club | 46 | 39 | 30 | 39 | 154 |
42 | NOR 203263 | Boe Halvor Fladsrud | Bundefjorden SF | 16 | 54.0 (OCS) | 45 | 43 | 158 |
43 | NOR 203262 | HEIMONEN Aron | 48 | 43 | 31 | 37 | 159 | |
44 | NOR 197341 | Baklid Cecilie | Asker Seilforening | 43 | 47 | 43 | 29 | 162 |
45 | HKG 171717 | Bezy Christopher | J Asia | 37 | 34 | 48 | 44 | 163 |
46 | HKG 189410 | Cameron Riley | JASIA | 44 | 45 | 36 | 46 | 171 |
47 | GER 201740 | Svenja SCHLOTFELDT | Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. | 47 | 42 | 44 | 38 | 171 |
48 | LTU 174811 | Einikis Aleksandras | NSM | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | 172 |
49 | GER 195731 | von Velsen-Zerweck Ansgar | Flensburger Segel-Club e. V. | 49 | 37 | 41 | 48 | 175 |
50 | GER 203140 | Abratis Lasse | Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. | 41 | 40 | 49 | 50 | 180 |
51 | GER 183309 | Fischer Lina | Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. | 52 | 48 | 52 | 34 | 186 |
52 | GER 155779 | Stodal Barbara | Universitäts-Sportclub | 51 | 49 | 51 | 52 | 203 |
53 | NOR 206864 | Bertelsen Steffen | RAN SF | 54.0 (DNC) | 54.0 (DNC) | 54.0 (DNC) | 54.0 (DNC) | 216 |