X

Result Details

Event name: Perth International Regatta
Date: 17 November 2010
Type:
Club: Perth, Australia
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 NOC
1 SLINGSBY Thomas (7) 1 1 1 5 4 AUS
2 STIPANOVIC Tonci 1 2 4DPI 2 (14) 1 CRO
3 GOODISON Paul 3 4 3 (12) 6 8 GBR
4 THOMPSON Nick 2 5 12 1 (35)BFD 4 GBR
5 MURDOCH Andrew 3 3 (8) 2 7 7 NZL
6 MALONEY Andy 8 6 4 7 (12) 3 NZL
7 GROTELUESCHEN Simon (17) 2 10 4 4 2 GER
8 GERITZER Andreas 4 12 7DPI (18) 5 5 AUT
9 KONTIDES Pavlos 5 1 7DPI 10 3 (23) CYP
10 TARITAS Ivan (14) 5 6 13 1 2 CRO
11 MEECH Sam 2 (17) 2 8 12 11 NZL
12 SCHAARDENBURG Rutger 5 11 3 6 11 (24) NED
13 MYRGREN Rasmus 10 (15) 3DPI 3 10 13 SWE
14 WIGFORSS Johan 11 9 (22) 5 3 13 SWE
15 BURTON Tom 6 (19) 6 18 2 10 AUS
16 BOUWMEESTER Roelof (26) 15 7 14 4 3 NED
17 CRANE Robert 8 12 11 9 (15) 7 USA
18 BRUNNING Ashley 9 8 19 3 (24) 10 AUS
19 JOHNSON Clay 12 4 13 7 13 (21) USA
20 BULLOT Mike 13 7 7 5 17 (18) NZL
21 del SOLAR Matias 18 10 11DPI (19) 1 11 CHI
22 PALK Ryan (25) 18 13 4 2 16 AUS
23 STALHEIM Jesper 18 7 4 17 9 (19) SWE
24 BUHL Philipp 7 20 15 (28) 10 5 GER
25 KAMRATH Malte 6 14 (24) 16 9 12 GER
26 SEMERKHANOV Maxim 1 (22) 18 20 16 6 RUS
27 COLLURA Pierre Angelo (20) 10 17 20 13 1 FIN
28 DOLD Chris 16 3 (20) 12 15 15 CAN
29 RAMSAY Luke 9 13 21 6 (23) 17 CAN
30 MAEGLI Juan Ignacio 4 23 10 22 (28) 8 GUA
31 MIHELIC Daniel 19 17 8 8 (20) 17 CRO
32 CEDERGARDH Emil 20 (23) 11 11 11 16 SWE
33 HERNANDEZ Javier 11 19 20 (26) 14 6 ESP
34 ZIEMINSKI Kacper 17 (35)DNS 11DPI 11 17 14 POL
35 WRIGHT David 12 6 16 29 8 (35)BFD CAN
36 RUTH Kristian (27) 9 24DPI 15 7 18 NOR
37 FUNK Brad 14 18 14 13 (27) 21 USA
38 STELMASZYK Jonasz (35)DNF 13 20DPI 9 18 23 POL
39 DESPRAT Damien 10 16 12 24 22 (31) MON
40 ROGACHENKO Kyle 22 20 25 15 6 (35)BFD USA
41 MOLLATT Mathias 26 11 25DPI (27) 26 9 NOR
42 BILGEN Onur (30) 8 25 28 25 12 TUR
43 VRANIZAN Frederick 16 22 (35)OCS 16 21 25 USA
44 HALL Ian (28) 21 17 27 23 14 JPN
45 PARKHILL Lee 19 (30) 21 14 28 20 CAN
46 WESTMAN Fredrik (24) 21 14 24 19 24 FIN
47 ZIMMERMANN Alexander 15 28 27 (35)DNF 26 9 PER
48 SULKOWSKI Ki-Raphael (31) 25 15 21 18 26 AUS
49 HAUSCHILDT Klade 21 27 (28) 25 8 26 AUS
50 QUINTERO Andrey 22 24 23 17 24 (27) COL
51 WEST Jared 29 26 19 21 16 (33) AUS
52 GIROD Guillaume 23 29 16 23 (35)BFD 20 SUI
53 SAILER Matthias 21 26 (37)DPI 19 21 25 AUT
54 LEWIS Andrew (33) 24 26 23 25 15 TRI
55 WHITTINGTON Mark 13 16 (30) 26 30 30 AUS
56 SCHOENHOFF Thor 24 28 (31) 22 27 19 AUS
57 BERECZ Zsombor (35)DNC 35OCS 35OCS 10 19 22 HUN
58 FLINTOFF Jake 28 31 29 (33) 20 22 AUS
59 ALEXANDR Denisiuc 23 27 (30) 30 22 28 MDA
60 PLETIKOS Nik 25 25 27 (31) 29 27 SLO
61 LEIGH Michael 15 14 (35)DNS 35DNS 35DNS 35DNS CAN
62 UTTING Bradley 29 31 24 25 (33) 29 AUS
63 HENRY Peter 27 (29) 28 29 29 29 COK
64 ARATHOON Enrique Jose (31) 30 26 30 31 28 GUA
65 MOULDEY Jared 32 32 33 (34) 30 30 AUS
66 CAMPBELL Ian 30 (35)DNS 29 31 35DNS 35DNS AUS
67 BOLTON Chris 32 32 32 32 32 (34) AUS
68 POIRI Grand Junior Charlie (34) 33 31 32 34 32 COK
comments powered by Disqus