X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 22 April 2006
Type:
Club: Hyres , FRANCE
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
2 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
3 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
4 ANDREW Andrew MURDOCH NZL
5 Diego Emilio ROMERO Diego Emilio ROMERO ARG
6 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
7 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
8 Johan WIGFORSS Johan WIGFORSS SWE
9 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
10 BAPTISTE Jean Baptiste BERNAZ FRA
11 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
12 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
13 Tonci STIPANOVIC Tonci STIPANOVIC CRO
14 Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN ESP
15 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
16 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
17 Denis KARPAK Denis KARPAK EST
18 Evangelos CHIMONAS Evangelos CHIMONAS GRE
19 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
20 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
21 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
22 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
23 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
24 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
25 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
26 Michael BULLOT Michael BULLOT NZL
27 Matthew BLAKEY Matthew BLAKEY NZL
28 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
29 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
30 Kevin LIM Kevin LIM MAS
31 David WRIGHT David WRIGHT CAN
32 Sheng SHEN Sheng SHEN CHN
33 Simon GROTELUSCHEN Simon GROTELUSCHEN GER
34 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
35 Ivan TARITAS Ivan TARITAS CRO
36 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
37 Henrik BOQUIST Henrik BOQUIST SWE
38 BRADLEY Brad FUNK USA
39 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
40 David WEAVER David WEAVER NZL
41 Corentin PRUVOT Corentin PRUVOT FRA
42 Stefan HOFFMANN Stefan HOFFMANN GER
43 Julio ALSOGARAY Julio ALSOGARAY ARG
44 Jason GEORGARIS Jason GEORGARIS GRE
45 Aristeidis MICHAIL Aris MICHAIL GRE
46 Qiang CHI Qiang CHI CHN
47 Eduard SKORNYAKOV Eduard SKORNYAKOV RUS
48 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
49 Haris PAPADOPOULOS Haris PAPADOPOULOS CYP
50 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
51 Xiaojing LI Xiaojing LI CHN
52 Giacomo BOTTOLI Giacomo BOTTOLI ITA
53 Aron LOLIC Aron LOLIC CRO
54 ALEJANDRO Alejandro FOGLIA URU
55 Jonathan LOBERT Jonathan LOBERT FRA
56 Pavlos KONTIDES Pavlos KONTIDES CYP
57 Nick THOMPSON Nick THOMPSON GBR
58 Emmanuel TAINE Emmanuel TAINE FRA
59 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
60 ADONIS Adonis BOUGIOURIS GRE
61 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
62 Dimitry BONDARENKO Dimitry BONDARENKO RUS
63 Pietro Jose MAGNAGHI Pietro Jose MAGNAGHI ITA
64 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
65 Malte KAMRATH Malte KAMRATH GER
66 Daniel MIHELI Daniel MIHELI CRO
67 Johan CECHOSZ Johan CECHOSZ FRA
68 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
69 Karol POROZYNSKI Karol POROZYNSKI POL
70 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
71 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
72 Andreas RALLATOS Andreas RALLATOS GRE
73 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
74 Rodrigue CABAZ Rodrigue CABAZ FRA
75 Jinfu ZHOU Jinfu ZHOU CHN
76 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
77 Tonko KUZMANIC Tonko KUZMANIC CRO
78 Qiushui CAI Qiushui CAI CHN
79 Antoine MACE Antoine MACE FRA
80 Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI POL
81 Blair MCLAY Blair MCLAY NZL
82 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
83 Zsombor BERECZ Szombor BERECZ HUN
84 Kristian KJAERGAARD Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN
85 Jean-Baptiste GELLEE Jean-Baptiste GELLEE FRA
86 Benjamin RUBIN Benjamin RUBIN SWE
87 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
88 Laurynas RIMSAS Laurynas RIMSAS LTU
89 John ROMANKO John ROMANKO CAN
90 Roberto OSTUNI Roberto OSTUNI ITA
91 Yoichi IIJIMA Yoichi IIJIMA JPN
92 Julio RUIZ GOMEZ Julio RUIZ GOMEZ ESP
93 James ESPEY James ESPEY GBR
94 Mustafa CAKIR Mustafa CAKIR TUR
95 Viktor VASTERNAS Viktor VASTERNAS SWE
96 Max BULLEY Max BULLEY SUI
comments powered by Disqus