X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 18 April 2002
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Mistral - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 ALEXANDRE Alexandre GUYADER FRA
2 Dominic TIDEY Dominic TIDEY GBR
3 Nicolas BEUDOU Nicolas BEUDOU FRA
4 Maxim OBEREMKO Maxim OBEREMKO UKR
5 Gal FRIEDMAN Gal FRIEDMAN ISR
6 Nikolaos KAKLAMANAKIS Nikolaos KAKLAMANAKIS GRE
7 Julien BONTEMPS Julien BONTEMPS FRA
8 Stephane JAOUEN Stephane JAOUEN FRA
9 Ricardo SANTOS Ricardo SANTOS BRA
10 Fabrice HASSEN Fabrice HASSEN FRA
11 Zhou YUANGUO Zhou YUANGUO CHN
12 Kowk Fai CHENG Kowk Fai CHENG HKG
13 Nicolas GUYADER Nicolas GUYADER FRA
14 Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU GRE
15 Nicolas HUGUET Nicolas HUGUET FRA
16 Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE ESP
17 Chi Ho HO Chi Ho HO HKG
18 Bryon KOKALANIS Bryon KOKALANIS GRE
19 Nicholas AURIOL Nicholas AURIOL FRA
20 Jorge MACIEL ANDRES Jorge MACIEL ANDRES ESP
21 Abonacer GOUDJIL Abonacer GOUDJIL ALG
22 Foued OURABI Foued OURABI TUN
23 Quentin HENRY Quentin HENRY FRA
24 Olivier GUYADER Olivier GUYADER FRA
25 Inoue IKUO Inoue IKUO JPN
26 King Yin CHAN King Yin CHAN HKG
27 Kevin MEVISSEN Kevin MEVISSEN NED
28 Przemek MIARCZYNSKI Przemek MIARCZYNSKI POL
29 Samuel LAUNAY Samuel LAUNAY FRA
30 Zehai MO Zehai MO CHN
31 George FRAGOS George FRAGOS GRE
32 Curro MANCHON DOMINGUEZ Curro MANCHON DOMINGUEZ ESP
33 Piotr MYSZKA Piotr MYSZKA POL
34 Feng HE Feng HE CHN
35 ARON Aron GADORFALVI HUN
36 Adrien GAILLARD Adrien GAILLARD FRA
37 Zhiming WU Zhiming WU CHN
38 Ryutaro OHISHI Ryutaro OHISHI JPN
39 Olivier DORIN Olivier DORIN FRA
40 Michael LANCEY Michael LANCEY AUS
41 Sebastian GUTER Sebastian GUTER GER
42 Andre HARTUNG Andre HARTUNG GER
43 Michaz KOLKA Michaz KOLKA POL
44 Vladimir MOISEEV Vladimir MOISEEV RUS
45 Ertugrul ICINGIR Ertugrul ICINGIR TUR
46 Leo MC CALLIN Leo MC CALLIN GBR
47 Milosz WOJCIK Milosz WOJCIK POL
48 Alexandre ROBINET Alexandre ROBINET FRA
49 Hugh SIMS WILLIAMS Hugh SIMS WILLIAMS GBR
50 Xiyang JING Xiyang JING CHN
51 Ueno KAZUYA Ueno KAZUYA JPN
52 ANDREAS Cariolou ANDREAS CYP
53 Olivier GUIDE Olivier GUIDE FRA
54 Marc RIERA PALLAS Marc RIERA PALLAS ESP
55 Toni COLOMAR TORRES Toni COLOMAR TORRES ESP
56 Peter WELLS Peter WELLS USA
57 Martin STRITZINGER Martin STRITZINGER AUT
58 Patrik POLLAK Patrik POLLAK SVK
59 Viktor AIVATIYN Viktor AIVATIYN RUS
60 George KARAGIORGOS George KARAGIORGOS GRE
61 Martin LUGSCH Martin LUGSCH AUT
62 Zachary PLAVSIC Zachary PLAVSIC CAN
63 Kevin STITTLE Kevin STITTLE CAN
64 Cezarius PIORCZYK Cezarius PIORCZYK POL
65 Ian JAMIESON Ian JAMIESON GBR
comments powered by Disqus