X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 23 April 2000
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Mistral - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Julien BONTEMPS Julien BONTEMPS FRA
2 Nicolas HUGUET Nicolas HUGUET FRA
3 Olivier GUYADER Olivier GUYADER FRA
4 Jorge MACIEL ANDRES Jorge MACIEL ANDRES ESP
5 Gal FRIEDMAN Gal FRIEDMAN ISR
6 Laurent CALI Laurent CALI FRA
7 Christoph SIEBER Christoph SIEBER AUT
8 Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE ESP
9 Riccardo GIORDANO Riccardo GIORDANO ITA
10 Alexander BARONJAN Alexander BARONJAN GER
11 Maxim OBEREMKO Maxim OBEREMKO UKR
12 Olivier GUIDE Olivier GUIDE FRA
13 Jerome CORBA Jerome CORBA NED
14 Olav DAVIS Olav DAVIS NOR
15 Stephane JAOUEN Stephane JAOUEN FRA
16 Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU Ioannis CHRYSOCHOU GRE
17 Samuel LAUNAY Samuel LAUNAY FRA
18 Joeri VAN DIJK Joeri VAN DIJK NED
19 Martijn VAN GEEMEN Martijn VAN GEEMEN NED
20 Soren WALLMEN Soren WALLMEN GER
21 Erwan JAUFFROY Erwan JAUFFROY FRA
22 Fabrice HASSEN Fabrice HASSEN FRA
23 Julien LEGRAND Julien LEGRAND FRA
24 Antoine AVELINE Antoine AVELINE FRA
25 Ectugaul ICINGIR Ectugaul ICINGIR TUR
26 Nicolas GUYADER Nicolas GUYADER FRA
27 Yamil SABA Yamil SABA VEN
28 Patrik POLLAK Patrik POLLAK SVK
29 Curro MANCHON Curro MANCHON ESP
30 Nicolas LASSERRE Nicolas LASSERRE FRA
31 Abonacer GOUDJIL Abonacer GOUDJIL ALG
32 Roy VAN KOOLWIJK Roy VAN KOOLWIJK NED
33 Piotr MYSZKA Piotr MYSZKA POL
34 Sebastian GUTER Sebastian GUTER GER
35 Johann MADEC Johann MADEC FRA
36 Julien REGGIO Julien REGGIO FRA
37 Marc RIBO CASTELLA Marc RIBO CASTELLA ESP
38 David MIER Y TERAN David MIER Y TERAN MEX
39 Kevin MEVISSEN Kevin MEVISSEN NED
40 Foued OURABI Foued OURABI TUN
41 Eroka TAYFUN Eroka TAYFUN TUR
42 George FRAGOS George FRAGOS GRE
43 Tom FEICHTINGER Tom FEICHTINGER AUT
44 Rufino LUCERO Rufino LUCERO VEN
45 Frederic DE BIAZI Frederic DE BIAZI FRA
46 ALEXEY Alexey TOKAREV RUS
47 Reda ZIANE Reda ZIANE ALG
48 Martin LAPOS Martin LAPOS SVK
49 Maher MAHMOUDI Maher MAHMOUDI TUN
comments powered by Disqus