X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 19 June 1999
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Mistral - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Zbou YUANGUO Zbou YUANGUO CHN
2 Nicolas HUGUET Nicolas HUGUET FRA
3 Przemek MIARCZYNSKI Przemek MIARCZYNSKI POL
4 Lars KLEPPICH Lars KLEPPICH AUS
5 Christoph SIEBER Christoph SIEBER AUT
6 Nikolaos KAKLAMANAKIS Nikolaos KAKLAMANAKIS GRE
7 Miroslaw MALEK Miroslaw MALEK POL
8 Alexander BARONJAN Alexander BARONJAN GER
9 Gal FRIEDMAN Gal FRIEDMAN ISR
10 Ricardo SANTOS Ricardo SANTOS BRA
11 Dominic TIDEY Dominic TIDEY GBR
12 Frederic DUTHILLE Frederic DUTHILLE FRA
13 Kevin STITTLE Kevin STITTLE CAN
14 Ben PROFFITT Ben PROFFITT GBR
15 Olivier GUYADER Olivier GUYADER FRA
16 Fredrik PALM Fredrik PALM SWE
17 Nick DEMPSEY Nick DEMPSEY GBR
18 Nicolas BEUDOU Nicolas BEUDOU FRA
19 Julien BONTEMPS Julien BONTEMPS FRA
20 Thierry DUSSARPS Thierry DUSSARPS FRA
21 Tony PHILP Tony PHILP FIJ
22 Nicolas GUYADER Nicolas GUYADER FRA
23 Alain BOLDUC Alain BOLDUC CAN
24 Martijn VAN GEEMEN Martijn VAN GEEMEN NED
25 Motokazu KENJO Motokazu KENJO JPN
26 Asier FERNANDEZ Asier FERNANDEZ ESP
27 Nicolas DUVAL Nicolas DUVAL FRA
28 Adam QUINN Adam QUINN AUS
29 Olav DAVIS Olav DAVIS NOR
30 Jorge MACIEL ANDRES Jorge MACIEL ANDRES ESP
31 Pascal PEETERS Pascal PEETERS BEL
32 Olivier GUIDE Olivier GUIDE FRA
33 Soren WALLMEN Soren WALLMEN GER
34 Laurent CALI Laurent CALI FRA
35 Maxim OBEREMKO Maxim OBEREMKO UKR
36 Chi Ho HO Chi Ho HO HKG
37 Jerome CORBA Jerome CORBA NED
38 Matthew WEMMS Matthew WEMMS GBR
39 Julien LEGRAND Julien LEGRAND FRA
40 Gao CHUANWEI Gao CHUANWEI CHN
41 Z. HAI MO Z. HAI MO CHN
42 Michael LANCEY Michael LANCEY AUS
43 Gautier ZUNQUIN Gautier ZUNQUIN FRA
44 Curdin CONRAD Curdin CONRAD SUI
45 Guido WILLEMS Guido WILLEMS NED
46 Ludovic PHILIPPE Ludovic PHILIPPE FRA
47 ARON Aron GADORFALVI HUN
48 Alan JACKSON Alan JACKSON GBR
49 Adrian JONES Adrian JONES GBR
50 Klaus TWILLING Klaus TWILLING GER
51 Gavin ROGERS Gavin ROGERS GBR
52 Johann MADEC Johann MADEC FRA
53 Sylvain DEHOUVE Sylvain DEHOUVE FRA
54 Moritz MARTIN Moritz MARTIN GER
55 Preben IDSOE Preben IDSOE NOR
56 Stephane JAOUEN Stephane JAOUEN FRA
57 Julien REGGIO Julien REGGIO FRA
58 Fabrice HASSEN Fabrice HASSEN FRA
59 Nicolai MARTIN Nicolai MARTIN GER
60 Rodolfo MORAES Rodolfo MORAES BRA
61 Jacek FRYDRYCHOWICZ Jacek FRYDRYCHOWICZ POL
62 Julien BERNARD Julien BERNARD FRA
63 Ivan PASTOR Ivan PASTOR ESP
64 Christian KLOSTER Christian KLOSTER GER
65 Andre HARTUNG Andre HARTUNG GER
66 Yamil SABA Yamil SABA VEN
67 Nicholas AURIOL Nicholas AURIOL FRA
comments powered by Disqus