X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 21 June 2003
Type:
Club: Kieler Bucht , GERMANY
Classtype:Mistral - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Joao RODRIGUES Joao RODRIGUES POR
2 Nicolas HUGUET Nicolas HUGUET FRA
3 Ho Chi HO Ho Chi HO HKG
4 Przemek MIARCZYNSKI Przemek MIARCZYNSKI POL
5 Maxim OBEREMKO Maxim OBEREMKO UKR
6 Stephane JAOUEN Stephane JAOUEN FRA
7 Olivier GUYADER Olivier GUYADER FRA
8 Michael LANCEY Michael LANCEY AUS
9 Ikuo INOUE Ikuo INOUE JPN
10 Piotr MYSZKA Piotr MYSZKA POL
11 Ueno KAZUYA Ueno KAZUYA JPN
12 Alexander BARONJAN Alexander BARONJAN GER
13 Milosz WOJCIK Milosz WOJCIK POL
14 Dominic TIDEY Dominic TIDEY GBR
15 Joeri VAN DIJK Joeri VAN DIJK NED
16 Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE Ivan PASTOR LAFUENTE ESP
17 Aram HONG Aram HONG KOR
18 Motokazu KENJO Motokazu KENJO JPN
19 Ertugrul ICINGIR Ertugrul ICINGIR TUR
20 Marcos GALVAN Marcos GALVAN ARG
21 Maksymilian WOJCIK Maksymilian WOJCIK POL
22 Marc RIERA PALLAS Marc RIERA PALLAS ESP
23 Moritz MARTIN Moritz MARTIN GER
24 Nicholas AURIOL Nicholas AURIOL FRA
25 Quentin HENRY Quentin HENRY FRA
26 King Yin CHAN King Yin CHAN HKG
27 Wing HO YU Wing HO YU HKG
28 Vladimir MOISEEV Vladimir MOISEEV RUS
29 Andre HARTUNG Andre HARTUNG GER
30 Ryutaro OHISHI Ryutaro OHISHI JPN
31 Nicolas LE GAL Nicolas LE GAL FRA
32 Patrik POLLAK Patrik POLLAK SVK
33 ARON Aron GADORFALVI HUN
34 Jorge MACIEL ANDRES Jorge MACIEL ANDRES ESP
35 Riccardo GIORDANO Riccardo GIORDANO ITA
36 Olivier GUIDE Olivier GUIDE FRA
37 Antoine AURIOL Antoine AURIOL FRA
38 Martin GAVERIAUX Martin GAVERIAUX FRA
39 Olivier DORIN Olivier DORIN FRA
40 Etienne SAIZ Etienne SAIZ FRA
41 ANDREAS Andreas CARIOLOU CYP
42 Julien SAVINA Julien SAVINA FRA
43 Paco WIRZ FRANCESCO Paco WIRZ FRANCESCO ITA
44 James WELLS James WELLS NZL
45 Christophe BOUTET Christophe BOUTET FRA
46 Casper BOUMAN Casper BOUMAN NED
47 Tomasz FRYDRYCHOWICZ Tomasz FRYDRYCHOWICZ POL
48 Toni WILHELM Toni WILHELM GER
49 Adrien GAILLARD Adrien GAILLARD FRA
50 Victor AIVAZIAN Victor AIVAZIAN RUS
51 Peter BIRD Peter BIRD GBR
52 Gavin ROGERS Gavin ROGERS GBR
53 Victor MOREAU Victor MOREAU FRA
54 Ben BARGER Ben BARGER USA
55 Fernando LODOS Fernando LODOS ESP
56 Martin STRITZINGER Martin STRITZINGER AUT
57 Cezarius PIORCZYK Cezarius PIORCZYK POL
58 Kevin JEWETT Kevin JEWETT USA
59 Johann MADEC Johann MADEC FRA
60 Kirill ZAICHENKO Kirill ZAICHENKO RUS
61 BENJAMIN Benjamin MADEC FRA
62 Toby MONK Toby MONK GBR
63 Keisuke TAKISHIMA Keisuke TAKISHIMA JPN
64 Kamil LEWANDOWSKI Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL
65 Paul ROST Paul ROST GER
66 ANTOINE Antoine CORDONNIER FRA
67 Peter WELLS Peter WELLS USA
68 Tom MALINA Tom MALINA CZE
69 Sebastian BONGARTZ Sebastian BONGARTZ GER
70 Bovis FRANASOIS Bovis FRANASOIS FRA
71 Robert KINZL Robert KINZL GER
72 Baptiste LABAT Baptiste LABAT FRA
73 Stefan LUGSCH Stefan LUGSCH AUT
74 Aleksandr LEMESH Aleksandr LEMESH BLR
75 Mikalai ZHUKAVETS Mikalai ZHUKAVETS BLR
comments powered by Disqus