X

Result Details

Event name: ISAF Sailing World Championships
Date: 28 June 2007
Type:
Club: Cascais , PORTUGAL
Classtype:49er , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Stevie MORRISON Stevie MORRISON GBR
2 Nico DELLE-KARTH Nico DELLE-KARTH AUT
3 Nathan OUTTERIDGE Nathan OUTTERIDGE AUS
4 Pietro SIBELLO Pietro SIBELLO ITA
5 Morgan LARSON Morgan LARSON USA
6 Federico ALONSO Federico ALONSO ESP
7 Morgan LAGRAVIERE Morgan LAGRAVIERE FRA
8 Jonas WARRER Jonas WARRER DEN
9 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
10 Iker MARTINEZ Iker MARTINEZ ESP
11 Jan-Peter PECKOLT Jan-Peter PECKOLT GER
12 Peter HANSEN Peter HANSEN DEN
13 Tim WADLOW Tim WADLOW USA
14 Rodion LUKA Rodion LUKA UKR
15 Peter KRUGER ANDERSEN Peter KRUGER ANDERSEN DEN
16 Emmanuel DYEN Emmanuel DYEN FRA
17 Marcin CZAJKOWSKI Marcin CZAJKOWSKI POL
18 Jorge LIMA Jorge LIMA POR
19 Gordon COOK Gordon COOK CAN
20 Christopher GUNDERSEN Christopher GUNDERSEN NOR
21 Paul CAMPBELL-JAMES Paul CAMPBELL-JAMES GBR
22 Dave EVANS David EVANS GBR
23 ALEXANDRE Alexandre MONTEAU FRA
24 Emil TOFT NIELSEN Emil TOFT NIELSEN DEN
25 Dalton BERGAN Dalton BERGAN USA
26 Marcus BAUR Marcus BAUR GER
27 Will PHILLIPS Will PHILLIPS AUS
28 John PINK John PINK GBR
29 ANDRE Andre FONSECA BRA
30 Giuseppe ANGILELLA Giuseppe ANGILELLA ITA
31 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
32 Julien D`ORTOLI Julien D`ORTOLI FRA
33 Dyan FLETCHER Dyan FLETCHER GBR
34 Leopold FRICKE Leopold FRICKE GER
35 Kenjiro TODOROKI Kenjiro TODOROKI JPN
36 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
37 ATHANASIOS Athanasios PACHOUMAS GRE
38 Christoph SIEBER Christoph SIEBER AUT
39 Daan SCHUTTE Daan SCHUTTE NED
40 Russell McGOVERN Russell McGOVERN IRL
41 Pavale KOSTOV Pavale KOSTOV CRO
42 Jonas LINDBERG Jonas LINDBERG SWE
43 Ian MARTIN Ian MARTIN GBR
44 Janne UUSI-AUTTI Janne UUSI-AUTTI FIN
45 Lennart BRIESENICK-PUDENZ Lennart BRIESENICK-PUDENZ GER
46 David OCONNOR David OCONNOR AUS
47 Dionisis DIMOU Dionisis DIMOU GRE
48 Ilmari KUUSI Ilmari KUUSI FIN
49 Richard BONE Richard BONE GBR
50 John HEINEKEN John HEINEKEN USA
51 Santiago SILVEIRA Santiago SILVEIRA URU
52 Florian KEMPER Florian KEMPER GER
53 Gabriel WICKE Gabriel WICKE GER
54 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
55 John WILSON John WILSON GBR
56 Rob DALE Rob DALE CAN
57 Goran IVANKOVIC Goran IVANKOVIC CRO
58 Laura LEHTINEN Laura LEHTINEN FIN
59 Karlo KRPELJEVIC Karlo KRPELJEVIC CRO
60 Richard KNIGHT Richard KNIGHT HKG
61 AXEL Axel SILVY FRA
62 Jesper HOEG Jesper HOEG DEN
63 ANTHONY Anthony KOTOUN IVB
64 Mark SADLER Mark SADLER RSA
65 Patrick RYNNE Patrick RYNNE USA
66 Manuel JIMENEZ Manuel JIMENEZ ESP
67 Jakob ENIGL Jakob ENIGL AUT
68 Kota JO Kota JO JPN
69 Yannick LEFEBVRE Yannick LEFEBVRE BEL
comments powered by Disqus