X

Result Details

Event name: 2011 Open European Championships - Laser Standard - Gold Fleet
Date: 06 July 2011
Type: Championship
Club: Helsinki
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total
1 CRO 199825 Stipanovic Tonc 4 1 bfd 1 5 -21 2 1 21,4
2 POL 197723 Stelmaszyk Jonasz 3 7 1 5 -20 3 3 3 28,0
3 AUT 189537 Geritzer Andreas 1 3 -14 9 1 10 5 2 33,0
4 CRO 194836 Vujasinovic Milan 7 2 2 1 16 4 -25 7 46,0
5 RUS 190707 Lisovenko Igor 3 4 11 2 -22 16 1 5 47,0
6 GBR 198211 Thompson Nick 4 -21 1 2 10 16 10 4 51,0
7 GRE 181018 Chimonas Evangelos 4 7 (dsq) 7 1 15 6 6 52,0
8 NED 197520 Bouwmeester Roelof -15 1 5 5 8 12 9 8 56,0
9 CRO 181944 Taritas Ivan 5 9 1 3 7 -12 11 10 56,0
10 EST 198224 Rammo Karl-martin -24 11 4 7 14 1 8 9 63,0
11 CRO 199082 Miheli´c Daniel 8 11 4 12 8 6 -27 5 54,0
12 FRA 196700 Bernaz Jean-baptiste 1 20 3 6 -25 18 12 2 62,0
13 RUS 197526 Semerkhanov Maxim 6 3 (bfd) 20 16 3 13 1 62,0
14 CRO 193084 Matika Filip 6 13 7 -30 1 17 16 3 63,0
15 CRO 193188 Lolic Aron 11 -22 10 4 2 4 14 19 64,0
16 ESP 193022 Jesus Rogel 8 3 -22 13 4 7 20 11 66,0
17 SWE 196795 Cedergardh Emil 9 27 5 5 9 2 -30 17 74,0
18 AUS 201072 Palk Ryan 13 15 12 10 4 8 -19 12 74,0
19 SWE 199071 Wigforss Johan 16 20 6 3 8 -38 15 7 75,0
20 BEL 192012 Van Laer Wannes 9 -23 20 15 10 8 4 9 75,0
21 CYP 201433 Kontides Pavlos 10 -27 6 13 5 7 21 13 75,0
22 GER 198981 Kamrath Malte 12 2 10 10 11 19 -35 14 78,0
23 GRE 150374 Bougiouris Adonis 12 -29 16 1 3 15 26 8 81,0
24 POL 189010 Porozynski Karol 5 10 17 3 3 26 -39 18 82,0
25 POL 194843 Piasecki Patryk 2 5 7 9 23 19 18 -29 83,0
26 ESP 188623 Hernandez Javier 7 16 7 6 21 -32 22 4 83,0
27 SWE 199171 Myrgren Rasmus 17 (bfd) 13 4 14 10 7 25 90,0
28 SWE 197109 Stålheim Jesper 7 4 (bfd) 2 15 13 dne 6 95,0
29 FRA 181012 Pruvot Felix 13 12 11 7 37 5 -38 10 95,0
30 POL 196898 Zieminski Kacper 5 9 15 (bfd) 12 12 24 20 97,0
31 FIN 195533 Collura Pierre Angelo 28 21 6 8 6 2 -31 27 98,0
32 DEN 196987 Schierup Thorbjoern 14 18 9 19 12 7 -34 21 100,0
33 HUN 197711 Berecz Zsombor (ocs) 17 8 11 13 1 23 30 103,0
34 NED 194869 Heiner Nicholas 9 13 3 21 9 21 -28 28 104,0
35 SUI 199856 Steiger Christian 21 11 30 21 6 3 -36 16 108,0
36 SRB 189439 Stanisic Dany 10 6 19 24 -34 11 17 22 109,0
37 GER 192341 Schwerdt Frithjof 1 23 12 16 26 5 -37 31 114,0
38 RUS 190359 Komissarov Sergey 21 16 5 4 13 17 -41 raf 114,0
39 AUS 197484 Burton Tom 36 6 16 8 2 29 -44 23 120,0
40 FIN 200827 Westman Fredrik 27 12 3 10 15 27 -45 26 120,0
41 USA 194015 Crane Rob 13 26 8 (bfd) 6 6 46 15 120,0
42 FIN 198227 Lindfors Mattias 23 2 15 8 22 29 -32 24 123,0
43 TRI 184116 Lewis Andrew 11 12 29 (bfd) 11 1 29 raf 131,0
44 NOR 196988 Mollatt Mathias 22 19 2 (bfd) 14 6 33 dns 134,0
45 ITA 200653 de Paoli Carlo 26 8 14 20 7 23 -42 bfd 136,0
46 RUS 181491 Chekh Yan 35 9 17 26 3 9 -40 dns 137,0
47 POL 183430 Gryglewski Michał 8 1 20 28 18 36 -43 bfd 149,0
comments powered by Disqus