X

Result Details

Event name: 2011 Open European Championships - Laser Standard - Bronze Fleet
Date: 06 July 2011
Type: Championship
Club: Helsinki
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total
1 ITA 197465 Enrico Strazzera result no 34 16 24 28 30 (dnf) 11 1 144,0
2 SWE 197066 David Jonsson result no 36 38 15 31 19 -43 3 6 148,0
3 BEL 191111 Lander Balcaen result no 37 31 21 (bfd) 23 22 4 18 156,0
4 POL 188824 Aleksander Arian result no 30 -42 31 24 29 22 10 14 160,0
5 SWE 197912 Andreas Axelsson result no 11 35 33 -41 37 20 14 13 163,0
6 GBR 195988 Robert Holmes result no 42 24 (bfd) 25 17 27 24 10 169,0
7 UKR 200044 Volodymyr Vladymyrov result no 23 24 33 26 -45 38 19 8 171,0
8 GBR 200225 Matt Reid result no 37 34 28 (bfd) 27 24 16 11 177,0
9 POR 196630 Tiago Morais result no 33 22 32 -42 28 35 23 12 185,0
10 SWE 198140 Pontus Dolfei result no 32 21 38 (bfd) 31 39 22 3 186,0
11 AUS 201416 Jared West result no 27 34 24 (bfd) 29 18 30 24 186,0
12 USA 194551 Mateo Vargas result no -38 31 37 31 33 28 8 19 187,0
13 TUR 195558 Mustafa Cakir result no 31 -40 22 24 34 35 35 7 188,0
14 CRO 180042 Simon Triva result no 33 29 -40 35 31 34 2 27 191,0
15 POL 200986 Bartosz Rakocy result no -39 37 25 36 27 23 27 16 191,0
16 SUI 197155 Lucien Cujean result no (bfd) 43 32 27 40 36 12 4 194,0
17 SUI 190866 Lauri Kalkkinen result no 36 30 -41 32 33 34 5 26 196,0
18 POR 189002 Rui Silveira result no 29 33 (bfd) 27 43 17 dns 2 198,0
19 FIN 192591 Oscar Dannstrom result no 27 28 24 34 26 (dsq) 17 dns 203,0
20 POL 194937 Marek Izdebski result no 32 7 27 25 (dns) dns 21 bfd 207,0
21 FIN 191379 Ari Niemensivu result no 19 35 44 -45 38 32 31 9 208,0
22 USA 190374 John Wallace result no 35 -39 23 33 34 37 25 22 209,0
23 FIN 191962 Martin Baltscheffsky result no 43 33 -45 39 30 44 7 17 213,0
24 ISV 184615 Max Nickbarg result no 31 13 42 36 -44 41 18 32 213,0
25 FIN 191580 Juha Kirveskari result no 41 -47 39 41 46 33 9 5 214,0
26 FIN 195506 Otso Ahvonen result no 38 26 25 30 43 37 15 (dns) 214,0
27 SWE 184711 Robin Axelsson result no 37 39 36 36 35 31 6 (dns) 220,0
28 SWE 197948 Johannes Dagerbrant result no (ocs) 42 37 43 24 31 28 15 220,0
29 GER 194741 Sebastian Wiedemann result no 35 30 41 38 40 (ocs) 13 31 228,0
30 AUT 197010 Lukas Hobiger result no 34 -44 39 33 41 27 34 20 228,0
31 AUT 196226 Claus Dapeci result no 25 33 34 42 (dnf) dne 1 dne 230,0
32 LTU 201009 Rokas Milevicius result no (bfd) 41 raf 19 32 42 29 23 234,0
33 NOR 188620 Inge Salvesen result no 41 43 43 35 20 20 33 (dns) 235,0
34 FIN 185347 Joonatan Partinen result no 44 39 23 38 43 28 (dns) 21 236,0
35 NED 194702 Tobias Kirschbaum result no 39 41 31 37 -42 41 20 29 238,0
36 COK 201516 Peter Henry result no -42 38 37 37 42 32 26 28 240,0
37 KGZ 201029 Ilia Ignatev result no 38 -43 42 43 38 23 32 34 250,0
38 BEL 198281 Thomas Hoeylandt Van result no 41 -44 40 31 39 40 36 33 260,0
39 SWE 185181 Oskar Niklasson result no 40 42 (ocs) 39 42 39 39 25 266,0
40 CRO 199827 Luka Radelic result no 16 14 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 268,0
41 FIN 200866 Patrik Ehrnrooth result no 44 -46 43 44 45 30 38 30 274,0
42 BUL 165273 Zlatko Atanasov result no 40 -46 35 45 39 43 41 35 278,0
43 FIN 187982 Oskari Helmio result no 43 -45 36 44 44 42 40 36 285,0
44 JPN 166989 Daisuke Saito result no (ocs) 40 ocs 37 41 40 37 bfd 290,0
45 FIN 157793 Olli Ovaskainen result no 45 44 44 38 41 42 (dns) dns 301,0
46 BUL 198960 Valentin Nedyalkov result no (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 334,0
comments powered by Disqus