SAIL NUMBER | NAME | CLUB | |
0 | Tom PEEL | ||
0 | Edward CHAPMAN | Rya | |
066 | Javier LAPRESA GUSARAPO | Real Club Náutico De Palma | |
074 | Alastair GOULD | Whitstable YC | |
076 | Paul DIJKSTRA | Kws Sneek | |
080 | Martin KEEGAN | Derwent Reservoir | |
090 | Ben CLEGG | Brightlingsea | |
097 | Gavin BREWER | Stokes Bay S.c | |
098 | Robert YEAMANS | Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC | |
109 | Roelof KUIPERS | Hjc | |
113 | Edward WILKINSON | Stokes Bay SC | |
117 | Michael SPIES | Dpss | |
127 | Martin BINGHAM | Drsc | |
129 | David SPARKES | Loch Lomond SC | |
132 | Waelchli DOMINIQUE | Rcoberhofen | |
136 | Edoardo AMATO | ||
151 | Mark BRANAGH | Cn Arenal | |
152 | Nicholas LAKE | Datchet | |
160 | Jon SIMPSON | Blackwater | |
168 | Daniel TROTTER | Drsc | |
169 | David ANNAN | Grafham Water SC | |
175 | Jelmer KUIPERS | Hjc | |
178 | Ian MARSHALL | Oxford Sailing Club | |
182 | Graham ROBINSON | Rutland SC | |
186 | James SAINSBURY | Rutland SC | |
205 | Niklas MEHNER | Slrv E.v. | |
206 | Jamie MORGAN | Rutland Water S.c | |
211 | John EVANS | Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club | |
213 | Yaroslav PETROV | 7 Feet Sailing Club, Novorossiysk | |
225 | Francis STILEMAN | Whitstable Yacht Club | |
228 | Ron BARNES | Thorpebay Yatch Club | |
246 | Patrick KEEN | Rutland Sailing Club | |
249 | Steffen SCHOLZ | Bautzner Segel Club E.v. | |
250 | Richard WATSHAM | Starcross YC / Rnsa | |
254 | Alistair REID | Largo Bay Sailing Club | |
255 | Andrew SCOTT | Dbsc | |
263 | Thomas FEUERSTEIN | Cn Castelnaudary | |
265 | Ian PITTENDREIGH | Aberdeen & Stonehaven Yacht Club | |
272 | Frithjof SCHWERDT | Potsdamer Yachtclub | |
275 | Ian MONTAGUE | Stone S C | |
283 | Mick KEATES | King Geoarge SC | |
285 | Steve TYLECOTE | Rutland Sailing Club | |
289 | Luis Andres PORTELLA TWYFORD | C.n. Arenal | |
291 | Ben SCHOOLING | Datchet Water SC | |
292 | Emilien TAQUE | Cnbpp | |
294 | Tom CONWAY | Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club | |
295 | Rich EVANS | Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club | |
297 | Gavin PAGE | Dabchicks SC/ Wmyc | |
304 | Mark CROOK | Blackwater SC | |
305 | Richard PELLEY | Stoke Bay Sailing Club | |
308 | Marek OSWALD | Segelclub Enge SCe | |
310 | Paul WHITESMITH | Chew Valley Lake SC | |
311 | Ian COLLIS-SMITH | Cvlsc | |
315 | Aaron BARDEN | Datchet / Pyc | |
323 | Andrew PEAKE | Whitstable | |
324 | Dave POSTON | Datchet | |
332 | Thomas DUEHRSEN | Thunersee Yachtclub | |
333 | Tim CHAPMAN | ||
345 | Klaus COSTADEDOI | SCatt | |
347 | Florian KEMPER | Kieler Yacht-club | |
351 | Ian MARTIN | Datchet Water Sailing Club | |
354 | Dan VINCENT | Stokes Bay SC/ Rnsa | |
356 | Matt HOLLIS | Rutland Sailing Club | |
362 | Chris WEBBER | Datchet Water Sailing Club | |
363 | John COLEGRAVE | Aberdeen & Stonehaven Yacht Club | |
364 | Andy RICE | Stokes Bay | |
367 | Iain MORTON | Canonry Sailing Club | |
368 | Catharina GAUDA | Kieler Yacht Club (kyc), Germany | |
369 | Kit STENHOUSE | Rutland Sailing Club | |
370 | Iver AHLMANN | Kieler Yacht Club (kyc) | |
371 | Tristan WILLIAMS | Hzv | |
372 | Christian REYNOLDS | Locks Sailing Club | |
373 | Paul MOLESWORTH | Datchet | |
374 | Alistair KERR | Aberdeen And Stonehaven | |
375 | Mark PONSFORD | Stokes Bay SC | |
376 | Jamie HILTON | Datchet Water Sailing Club | |
376 | Graeme OLIVER | Sunderland YC | |
377 | Giacomo GIOVANELLI | ||
380 | Richie ROBERTSON | Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron | |
384 | Stuart KEEGAN | ||
385 | Chris WRIGHT | Rutland/carsington | |
393 | Jonathan OLIN | Rutland Sailing Club | |
394 | Nigel WALBANK | Lymington Town Sailing Club | |
405 | Gilles PEETERS | YC Carnac | |
409 | Michael PALFREMAN | Stokes Bay | |
419 | Richard SMITH | Blue Circle SC | |
421 | Elaine TURNER | Braassemermeer | |
422 | Sijbrand JONGEJANS | De Zaanse Onderlinge | |
425 | Jon NEWMAN | Black Rock Yacht Club | |
429 | Chris SUTHERLAND | Mounts Bay Sailing Club, Fremantle Sailing Club | |
430 | Justo MARTÍNEZ BALAGUER | Club Nautic S'arenal | |
432 | Tom WRIGHT | Stokes Bay | |
435 | Hans ZUURENDONK | Asyc | |
436 | Roger OSWALD | Segelclub Enge SCe | |
441 | Bruce KEEN | Stokes Bay | |
441 | Richard EKBERG | Black Rock Yacht Club | |
442 | Richard STENHOUSE | Rutland Sailing Club | |
448 | Dylan NOBLE | Ullswater YC | |
449 | Ian RENILSON | Dalgety Bay Sailing Club | |
456 | Sergei SAMUS | Datchet/whitstable | |
460 | Mayrhofer MARTIN | Uycas | |
461 | Alex COOPER | Stokes Bay Sailing Club | |
463 | Geir Odmar HELDAL | Chrisitansand Sf | |
467 | Luke DRAPER | King George SC | |
470 | Nicolas DUCHOUD | SCow | |
474 | Alastair CONN | Derwent Reservoir | |
475 | Daniel HARE | Stone Sailing Club | |
476 | John ARCHER | Rorc | |
MUSTO SKIFF - 108 ENTRIES |
If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry