Totals : 156 Entries
TOPPER 4.2 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
217Eleanor CRANFIELD Hollowell Sailing Club
691Hamish BEAUMONT Bartley
511Victoria COWAN Portchester
278Freya CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC
170Charlie TORDOFF-GIBSON Spinnaker
254Andrew O'DRISCOLL Crawley Mariners YC
211Elsa ROBINSON Oxford
385Simon PAGE Swanage Sailing Club
103Abigail KIMBERLEY Spinnaker
342Ollie DIXON Royal Harwich YC
279Alex MCFARLANE Castle Cove Sailing Club
70James HOLLIS Bartley Sailing Club
538Iago DAVIES Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli
269Elliott KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club
43Patrick CROGHAN Queen Mary SC
TOPPER 4.2 - 15 ENTRIES

TOPPER 5.3 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
29Sam GRIMSHAW Swarkestone Sailing Club
777Tommi COODE Mumbles Yacht Club
450Holger HEIMBRODT Ntkd
409Harry CRAIG R.st.g.y.c.
48Lewis HUMPHRIES Pevensey Bay
31Nick HUMPHRIES Pevensey Bay
352Samantha KIMBERLEY Spinnaker
56Cordelia GARDINER Banbury Sailing Club
225Michael O'DRISCOLL Crawley Mariners YC
508Matthew HAJI-MICHAEL Redesmere
91Crispin BEAUMONT Bartley
370Daniel ARCHER Bewl Valley Sailing Club
148James TULLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club, Uk.
215Zak MORTON Rutland Sailing Club
320Luke ROBERTSON Wimbleball SC
245Oli MARTINDALE Chew Valley Lake SC
80Sam WHALEY Swanage Sailin Club
543Coco BELL Spinnaker
637Harry JANES Team V R /stewartby
200Jess HARDING Chew Valley Lake SC
516Anya HAJI-MICHAEL Redesmere
209Robert BOWLER Pwhlleli Sailing Club / Shotwick Lake Sailing Club
76Freddie CRANFIELD Hollowell Sailing Club
441Niamh DORAN Courtown SC / Nyc
438Thomas MOORE Skerries Sailing Club
145Emma WRIXON Emma Wrixon
185Zac GIBBONS Redesmere SC
286Thomas CLAYTON SCaling Dam
23Issabella CARDU Spinnaker
112Jack HILL Bough Beech Sailing Club
533Joe HENDERSON Sunderland Yacht Club
536William COOK Queen Mary SC
142Harrison FRY Hill Head Sailing Club
570Alex WOODS Leigh And Lowton
322Cameron WOOD Redesmere SC
622Finn MURPHY Portishead
40Georgia GRICE Ardleigh
453Conor BYRNE National Yacht Club
144Georgina GODDARD Spinnaker Club
134James COOK Queen Mary SC
196Karen GIBSON Oxford
35Ella METHVEN Plymouth Youth Sailing
611Christopher COWAN Portchester
37Henry MARTINDALE Chew Valley Lake SC
270Hannah ROBERTS Port Dinorwic SC
375Alexander HUGHES Sutton
541Chris WHALLEY Spinnaker
98James CUMMINS Cvlsc
861Geoff POWER Waterford Harbour Sailing Club
235Isaac MARSH SCammonden
446Conor KNEAFSEY National YC
89William BIRCH-TOMLINSON Hayling Island SC And Dovey YC
448Daniel RAYMOND National Yacht Club
253Elizabeth SHERWOOD Hayling Island Sailing Club
267Angus COUPER Queen Mary Sailing Club
344Felix CROWTHER Hauling Island SC
21Adam RUSS Redesmere
676Daniel BUDDEN Redesmere S.c
182Paris THOMAS Paignton
688Katie WOOD Weir Wood Sailing Club
153Ellie CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC
445Iseult KNEAFSEY National YC
335Hannah STOWE Rutland SC / Spinnaker SC
251Thomas GOODBOURN Burghfield SC
388Elliot MARKS Bough Beech Sailing Club
124James BOWLER Pwhlleli Sailing Club / Shotwick Lake Sailing Club
643Alexander RUSSELL Northampton SC
201Archie DODWELL Cardiff Bay Yacht Club
155Katie BARRACLOUGH Burghfield
638Joseph TROTTER Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
613William TARN-CHAPMAN Derwent Reservoir SC
308Hector GARDINER Banbury Sailing Club
226Lawrence LOGAN Nottinghamshire County
402Evie BYRNE National Yacht Club
770Louis BRAND Corinthian Otters
349Matthew STEPHENS Burghfield
525Ellie SMITH Beaver
190Lucy MEARNS Leigh And Lowton SC
581Adam STONE Burghfield SC / Hisc
269Giles KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club
391Hamish STREETER Hayling Island SC
709Hamish MUNRO Spinnaker
232Ellie KING Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club
116Hugh BRAIDWOOD Beccles Asc
347James WILLIAMS Shotwick SC
271James THOMAS Cbyc/llandegfedd
84Chloe BUTTERWORTH Pwllheli Sailing Club
82Iona DIXON Docklands Sailing And Watersports Centre
341Grace BRADLEY-SHANKAR Docklands Watersports And Sailing Center
97Callum DIXON Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
205Max ROBINSON Oxford
194Ross MCFARLANE Castle Cove Sailing Club
150Geoffrey SHERWOOD Hayling Island Sailing Club
216Callum ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales S C
22Lucy GATES Queen Mary SC
420Alison DOLAN Blessington S C
470Grainne YOUNG National Yacht Club
695Edward HIGSON Frampton On Severn Sailing Club
535Josh CLARKE Minnis Bay/braodstairs Sailing Club
475Dougie POWER Waterford Harbour Sailing Club
273Tom ROWELL Castle Cove
562Joseph MULLAN Priory Sailing Club
218Joanne FOSTER Loch Tummel Sailing Club
408Liam GLYNN Ballyholme Yacht Club
252Ella CUDMORE Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
88Harriet WARD Queen Mary
563Simon WEATHERSPOON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club-sunderland Yacht Club
440Conor Sherrif SHERRIFF Courtown
526Phoebe CONNELLAN Middle Nene SC
683George HUNTER Haversham/queen Mary
351Emma PHILLIPS Starcross YC
242Olly GUESS Rya
288Richard BETTLES Broxbourne/tollesbury
186Chloe BARR Hill Head S C
712Emma CRANE Bewl Valley Sailing Club
160Alistair SMITH Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club
104Hal SANDERSON Roadford Lake Sailing Club
45Pippa RADFORD Spinnaker
328William THOMAS Teifi
365Dan VENABLES Sutton SC
53Luke RAYNER Burton Sailing Club
764Sophie OTTER Hollowell Sailing Club
177Francesca POTTINGER Spinnaker Club
724Gus DIXON Royal Harwich YC
36Andrea GIBSON Wivenhoe, Uk
540Emily KING Norfolk Broads Yacht Club
623Rhiannon FLACK Spinnaker
381Amy-nadine HARPER Spinnaker
101Frankie DICKENS Mumbles Yacht Club
568Tilly JAMES New Quay Yacht Club
557Aled GODDARD Clwyb Hwylio Bala Sailing Club
353Mari DAVIES Clwb Hwyliopwllheli
262Tom JEFFERY Burton & Pwllheli
701Ellie BROWN Beaver S C
642James GRUMMETT Burwain SC
396Thomas WALLWORK Redesmere
403Erica RUIGROK Rush Sailing Club
553Ben WHALEY Swanage Sailing Club
490Cillian BALLESTY Wicklow Sailing Club
577Niall HOUSTON Hayling/mengeham
507Georgie HOUSTON Hayling/mengeham
TOPPER 5.3 - 141 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

19-24 Aug 2012, Workum
Search :