Totals : 90 Entries
FEVA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 1883Sophie WARD
William WARD
Ogston Sailing Club
Ogston Sailing Club
GBR 2153Jane FURNESS
Immi SLINN
Draycote Water
Draycote Water
GBR 2680Crispin BEAUMONT
Nick WILSON
Bartley Green
Bartley Green
GBR 3374Ella STOGGALL
Sarah NORBURY
Cbyc Carsington SC
South Staffs SC
GBR 3840Finley BOON
Ruby GRIFFIN
Northampton Sailing Club
Draycote
GBR 3908Molly GRIFFIN
Dominic HALL
Draycote Water
Draycote Watter
GBR 56Rebecca LEWIS
Harriet WINBUSH
Draycote Water
Draycote Water
GBR 870Joseph WINBUSH
Jamie PEARSON
Draycote Water
Draycote Water
FEVA - 8 ENTRIES

MIRROR Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 25004Sarah CLAYTON
Ellie BENN
Otley Sailing Club
Otley Sailing Club
GBR 40984Eleanor RICE-BIRCHALL
Dominic DANIEL
Otley Sailing Club
Otley Sailing Club
GBR 47516Benedict HILL
Gabriel HILL
West Lancashire Yacht Club
West Lancashire Yacht Club
GBR 53561Thomas DEAN
George RICHARDS
Beaver Sailing Club
Pennine Sailing Club
GBR 60505Stuart MOSS
Jaydon LAVELLE
West Lancs Yacht Club
West Lancs Yacht Club
GBR 70010Annabelle ORME
William ORME
Beaver
Beaver
GBR 70010Annabelle ORME
William ORME
Beaver
Beaver
GBR 70015Edward GRAYSON
Matthew FOSTER
Beaver Sailing Club
Beaver Sailing Club
GBR 70139Scott BROMLEY
Adam BROMLEY
South Staffordshire
South Staffordshire
GBR 70167William HIDE
Emma CLAYTON
Yorkshire Dales
Otley
GBR 70427Chloe MACAULAY
Isobel LEROUX
South Staffordshire SC
South Staffordshire SC
GBR 70450Daniel MADDEN
Dara MADDEN
Otley SC
Otley
GBR 70456Emma GRAYSON
Rachel GRAYSON
Beaver Sailing Club
Beaver Sailing Club
GBR 70534Matthew LULHAM-ROBINSON
Benjamin LULHAM-ROBINSON
Yeadon, Otley , Yorkshire Dales
Yeadon, Otley , Yorkshire Dales
GBR 70567Ellie HIDE
Sophie BENN
Yorkshire Dales
Otley
GBR 70635April WHITELEY
Philip BROOKS
Uyc
Uyc
GBR 70654Evangeline HOWARTH
Isabel TATE
South Staffs Sailing Club
South Staffs Sailing Club
MIRROR - 17 ENTRIES

OPTIMIST Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
4462Matthew LECKIE Budworth Sailing Club
4744Charlie EWING Dee SC
5187Max DUNLAP West Kirby Sailing Club
5469William HAWKINS South Staffs Sailing Club
5534Oliver GOODHEAD South Staffs Sailing Club
5667Bobby HEWITT Leigh & Lowton SC
5673Freddie LOCKETT Barnt Green
5735Drew WRIGHT South Staffordshire/wimbleball
5738Thomas HOWARTH South Staffordshire Sailing Club
5768Rory BUSH Shustoke Sailing Club
5867Megan HICKLIN South Staffs Sailing Club
5911Haydn GRIFFITHS Leigh & Lowton SC
5953Hannah BRISTOW Budworth
5959Lucy KNIGHTS Leigh & Lowton
5964Tom FENEMORE Barnt Green
6050James CLEMETSON Llsc
5500Izzi BRISTOW Budworth
OPTIMIST - 17 ENTRIES

TOPPER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
13098Benedict BARNES Ullswater
20981John HARTLEY Ullswater Yacht Club
23541Freya CLARKE Ullswater Yacht Club
29435Gareth STAPLES-JONES Bolton Sailing Club
31334Alexander HUGHES Sutton Sailing Club
33112Hamish CARTER Ullswater Yacht Club
37173Nia CROCKFORD Sutton Sailing Club
42033Hugh CARTER Ullswater Yacht Club
42148Hannah ROSS Ullswater Yacht Club
42171Jamie WHITELEY Uyc
42359Alex DAVIES Redesmere
44388Charlotte GATTY Burwain Sailing Club
44443Halden NIELSEN-TIMMS Redesmere SC
44471Thomas WALLWORK Redesmere Sailing Club
44530Maddie BAIRSTOW Ullswater Yacht Club
44736Duncan BOYTER Jumbles SC
44844James CHASTY Redesmere Sailing Club
44880Jack STANILAND Redesmere Sailing Club
44980Zac GIBBONS Redesmere SC
45050Sam SMITH Ullswater Yacht Club
45058Joss NOBLE Ullswater Yacht Club
45356Lucy MEARNS Leigh And Lowton SC
45410Edmund CLARKE Ullswater Yacht Club
45489Cameron WOOD Redesmere SC
45509James GRUMMETT Burwain Sailing Club
45658Timothy RUSS Ullswater Yacht Club
45732Joshua TOWNE Redesmere SC
45971Hannah EASTON Redesmere SC
46044James HOLLIS Upton Warren Sailing Club
46084Mitchell KNEALE Chester S&cc
46124Dan VENABLES Sutton
46127Penny DOWNES Chester
46134Emma WARD Redesmere
46148Isaac MARSH SCammonden
46252Adam RUSS Ullswater Yacht Club
46392Jamie PURCELL Redesmere
46412Christopher CHASTY Redesmere Sailing Club
46539Rory HUMPHRIES Leigh & Lowton
46572Chris BARNES Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club
46606Ariana NIELSEN-TIMMS Redesmere SC
46654Curtis MEARNS Leigh And Lowton SC
46664Calum HEALEY Sutton SC
46785Simon CARTER Burwain SC
46786Olivia BATES Burwain Sailing Club
46879Edward DOWNES Chester
46891Jamie CATCHPOLE Leigh & Lowton SC
46892Abi EASTON Redesmere SC
5564Katie WILLIAMS Ullswater Yacht Club
TOPPER - 48 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA Junior Squads
  • RYA Junior Squads