Laser Radial Youth Open Training 2011, Blank , 1 Oct 2011 - 19 Nov 2011
LASER RADIAL Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 144615Jamie PURCELL Redesmere
GBR 144615Jamie PURCELL Redesmere
GBR 163084Finn MURPHY Portishead
GBR 163361William LOCKETT Barnt Green
GBR 167598James HEAD Ffsc
GBR 169045Quentin BES-GREEN Wilsonian Sailing Club
GBR 169155Hugh BRAIDWOOD Beccles Asc
GBR 169174Samantha BONELLA Papercourt
GBR 169214Ollie SELLERS Bowmoor SC
GBR 172367James KELLY Isle Of Man Yacht Club
GBR 172371Isabel SHARPE Isle Of Man Yacht Club Port St Mary
GBR 172391Hannah HOWITT Isle Of Man Yacht Club
GBR 172391Hannah HOWITT Isle Of Man Yacht Club
GBR 176814Meg BACKHOUSE Beaver Sailing Club
GBR 176839Lottie HARLAND Burghfield Sailing Club
GBR 176839Lottie HARLAND Burghfield Sailing Club
GBR 183201Matthew HALL Spinnaker
GBR 183491Angus JOHNSTONE Annandale
GBR 183525Rhiannon MASSEY Grafham Water S C
GBR 184204Iain SYMON Helensburgh Sailing Club
GBR 185614Anthony PARKE Mrsc
GBR 186670Hobie WRIGHT Alton Water SC
GBR 186670Hobie WRIGHT Alton Water SC
GBR 186892Oliver SMITH Llandegfedd/cbyc
GBR 188597Ellie CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC
GBR 189355Robbie ROBINSON Plymouth Youth Sailing/saltash SC
GBR 190614Toby WOODINGS Carsington
GBR 190698Laura CARVETH-MARSHALL Tees And Hartlepool, Yorkshire Dales
GBR 190698Laura CARVETH-MARSHALL Tees And Hartlepool, Yorkshire Dales
GBR 190859Katie DABSON Grafham Water Sailing Club
GBR 191701Robert DYER Restronguet & Sutton Bingham
GBR 192453Freddie CHIDDICKS Alton Water S C
GBR 192454Giles KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club
GBR 192581Rafaella QUINTON Royal Lymington Yacht Club
GBR 193247Will SELLERS Bowmoor SC
GBR 194124James SKULCZUK Medway / Bewl / Hisc
GBR 194335Thomas SCOTT Awsc
GBR 194877Francesca MURPHY Fishguard Bay
GBR 195064Matthew ALDOUS-HORNE Fgsc/alton
GBR 195107Jack SANDERSON Roadford Lake Sailing Club
GBR 195107Jack SANDERSON Roadford Lake Sailing Club
GBR 195294William MASSEY Grafham Water S C
GBR 195318Jessie WELLBOURN HESP Ogston Sailing Club
GBR 195862Jonny HOY Nantwich And Border Counties Sailing Club
GBR 196171Dan BULLOCK Burghfield
GBR 196171Dan BULLOCK Burghfield
GBR 196650James HAZELWOOD Dee/budworth
GBR 196912Kieran HILL SCaling Dam
GBR 196912Kieran HILL SCaling Dam
GBR 197494Ellie HITCHINGS Cvlsc
GBR 197701Jamie DIAMOND Warsash SC
GBR 197716Alice WOODINGS Carsington
GBR 197899Alistair GOODWIN Haversham Sailing Club
GBR 197899Alistair GOODWIN Haversham Sailing Club
GBR 197930Thomas WILLIAMS Shotwick SC
GBR 197930Thomas WILLIAMS Shotwick SC
GBR 198310Alex HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake Sailing Club
GBR 198546Jasmine HANSEN Cotswold SC
GBR 1985817Oliver DAVENPORT Redesmere SC
GBR 198827Hannah MUSKETT Royal Lymington
GBR 198838David PAUL Queensmead Sailing Club
GBR 198883Alice BURFORD Fowey Gallants
GBR 198896Reuben MURPHY Portishead
GBR 198902Ailsa MUSKETT Royal Lymington
GBR 198902Ailsa MUSKETT Royal Lymington
GBR 198905Josh STONE Burghfield SC
GBR 199436Ross MACKLEY R. Lym. Y.c.
GBR 199438Johanna ASPLUND Gyc
GBR 199438Johanna ASPLUND Gyc
GBR 199442Iain MCLAUGHLAN Largs
GBR 200509Megan O BRIEN Hollowell
GBR 200715Daniel WIGMORE Middle Nene S.c.
GBR 200872Jack AITKEN Helensburgh Sailing Club
GBR 201641Tom BITTLE Fowey Gallants/ Roadford
GBR 201641Tom BITTLE Fowey Gallants
GBR 201706Edward GILLESPIE Poole Yacht Club
GBR 201718Piers HUGH SMITH Oxford SC
LASER RADIAL - 77 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

  • RYA